2. ČL 2012/2013
– skupina D
Výsledky 2. kola hraného 04. 11. 2012
2222 ŠK Polabiny C –
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou TJ
Náchod – TJ ŠO Chrudim
Rozhodčí:
Dudek Vladimír Rozhodčí:
Hepnar David
1. Mojžíš J. V 2163 1/2 Zeberski J. C 2351 1. Velecký V. H 2153 1/2 Novotný M. H 2274
2. Kourek J. 2133 0:1 Siembab
B. C 2275 2. Mojžíš J. 2136 1/2 Jarábek
V. 2216
3. Půlpán J. V 2099 0:1 Ringel Z. 2266 3. Cerha
M. 2082 0:1 Němec
P. 2211
4. Macháň J. 2078 1:0 Kracík
T. 2157 4. Nývlt
O. 1980 1:0 Hlaváček
R. 2262
5. Trojan L. 2010 0:1 Machlowski
S. 2181 5. Vrňata J. 2060 0:1 Lahner J. H 2291
6. Černý J. 2069 1/2 Marečková
M. 2080 6. Štěpán M. H 2086 0:1 Bujnoch
R. H 2207
7. Just P. 2053 0:1 Novotný
J. 2131 7. Novotný
J. 1959 0:1 Komárek
D. 2164
8. Törvenyi R. 2004 1:0 Pirklová
H. 2088 8. Dostál
P. H 2105 0:1 Malivánek J. 2178
3
: 5 2
: 6
Agentura Garde
Calcio Olomouc – ŠK Vysoké Mýto ŠK Ústí
nad Orlicí – TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny
Rozhodčí:
Sabol Marian Rozhodčí:
Šmajzr Martin
1. Pastirčák M. 2404 1/2 Sabol
M. 2341 1. Šmajzr
M. 2208 1:0 Červený
M. H 2328
2. Beil Z. H 2253 1:0 Vařejčko J. H 2237 2. Pekař V. H 2157 1:0 Jedlička A. H 2224
3. Neoral A. H 2171 1:0 Baláček T. H 2217 3. Zeinert M. 2134 1:0 Stárek
S. 2013
4. Šobáň J. 2155 1/2 Trhal
T. 2119 4. Pečinka
M. 2087 0:1 Malý
M. 2143
5. Švancara P. 2127 0:1 Kosek
J. 2104 5. Holásek
P. 2048 1:0 Gnida
P. 1927
6. Zbořil T. 2138 0:1 Fiedler
B. H 2111 6. Mareš P. 1988 0:1 Alfimov
I. H 1961
7. Fiala V. 2080 1/2 Doseděl
J. 2083 7. Švub
J. 1970 0:1 Hastík
S. 2024
8. Trávníček P. 2138 1/2 Ptáček
L. 2128 8. Volf
J. 2126 1/2 Vaculík
J. 1862
4
: 4 4.5
: 3.5
Lokomotiva Česká
Třebová – Slavia Hradec Králové B ŠK Rapid
Pardubice B – T.J. Sokol Šumperk
Rozhodčí:
Borek Pavel Rozhodčí:
Veselý Tomáš
1. Šimek J. 2192 0:1 Nun
J. V 2376 1. Bernard B. 2323 1:0 Valenta
V. 2169
2. Hrabal M. H 2100 1/2 Špaček L. H 2208 2. Hlavnička J. H 2211 1/2 Sohr V. 2094
3. Hurt L. 2109 1/2 Döring R. 2186 3. Smutný
J. H 2146 1:0 Strašil P. H 2094
4. Kolovratník M. 2131 0:1 Novák
R. 2132 4. Sýkora
J. 2109 1/2 Růžička
M. 2059
5. Vondra L. 2006 0:1 Tichý
M. 2013 5. Veselý
T. H 2140 1:0 Doležel J. 2061
6. Petráž M. 2007 0:1 Nun
J. 2236 6. Petuchov
S. 2163 1:0 Opravil
K. H 2024
7. Kolašín J. H 2001 1:0 Marek P. 1917 7. Kastner
O. 2092 1:0 Stratil
P. 2115
8. Krátký J. 1977 1:0 Steiner
P. 1886 8. Kraus
O. 2031 1/2 Vicenec
R. 2049
3
: 5 6.5
: 1.5
Tabulka po 2.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2 2 0 0 6 11 : 5 9
2. TJ ŠO Chrudim 2 2 0 0 6 10.5 : 5.5 8
3. Panda Rychnov nad Kni#nou 3 2 0 1 6 13.5 : 10.5 10
4. ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2 1 1 0 4 9.5 : 6.5 6
5. ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2 1 0 1 3 9 : 7 5
6. 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2 1 0 1 3 8.5 : 7.5 5
7. Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2 1 0 1 3 6.5 : 9.5 5
8. T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2 1 0 1 3 6.5 : 9.5 4
9. Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2 0 2 0 2 8 : 8 3
10. TJ Sokol Lázni Velké Losiny 2 0 1 1 1 7.5 : 8.5 4
11. TJ Lokomotiva Eeská Toebová 2 0 0 2 0 6 : 10 4
12. TJ Náchod 3 0 0 3 0 7.5 : 16.5 4