Krajský přebor
II východ 2012/2013 – PDŠS – zpravodaj č. 12
Výsledky 11. kola hraného 24. 03. 2013
TJ Štefanydes Polička B – TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad TJ Lanškroun – ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C
Rozhodčí:
Sodomka Adam Rozhodčí:
Pokorný Tomáš
1. Červený P. V 2269 1:0 Mikyska K. 1889 1. Pokorný T. 2218 1:0 Mareš J. V 1950
2. Paščenko J. V 2105 1:0 Papáček
M. 1844 2. Havelka
J. 1900 1:0 Kameník
D. 1867
3. Houška B. V 2015 1:0 Řehák J. 1825 3. Solil
R. 1983 1:0 Kubišta
L. 1895
4. Smejkal J. 1975 1/2 Janeček
V. 1834 4. Procházka
P. 2008 1/2 Jániš
P. 1811
5. Sion D. 1841 1:0 Lorenc
J. 1782 5. Šilar L. 1858 1/2 Kapoun
V. 1765
6. Sodomka A. 1879 1:0 Sysr
P. 1634 6. Paukert I. 1761 1:0 Glembek B. 1756
7. Švanda R. 1850 1:0 Lorenc
A. 1428 7. Kolomý Š. 1624 1/2 Grundman V. 1451
8. Charouz M. 1651 1/2 Janeček O. 1483 8. Palla S. 1784 1:0 Driemer J. 1539
7
: 1 6.5
: 1.5
ŠK Svitavy A –
TJ Slovan M. Třebová TJ
Jiskra Litomyšl B – ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s.
Rozhodčí:
Bartoš Karel Rozhodčí:
Dostálek Vladimír
1. Krušina P. 1897 0:1 Kotva
M. 1946 1. Bartošová
L. V 1988 1:0 Dostálek V. 1605
2. Bartoš K. 1870 0:1 Meleshko A. 1943 2. Zeman
L. 1960 1:0 Merta
M. 1804
3. Havel F. 1862 1/2 Grepl P. 1889 3. Šváb
J. 1863 1/2 Merta
J. 1850
4. Maděra S. 1803 0:1 Sojma Z. 1865 4. Nekvinda T. 1723 1/2 Slavíček
M. 1750
5. Kozák D. 1795 0:1 Chvojka
A. 1827 5. Jonáš
P. 1665 1/2 Žídek
P. 1661
6. Rosenkranz J. 1729 1/2 Endl V. 1591 6. Krejčí M. 1615 0:1 Motl L. 1637
7. Riedl V. 1675 1/2 Glöckner J. 1833 7. Nešpor
J. H 1503 1/2 Nikl J. 1641
8. Velešík M. 1411 1:0 Lattenberg
F. H 1675 8. Doseděl
M. 1489 0:1 Marek
J. 1417
2.5
: 5.5 4
: 4
SK+Sokol Žamberk B – ŠK Svitavy B Loko Česká Třebová B – TJ Jablonné n/O.
Rozhodčí:
Kopal Vladimír Rozhodčí:
Vencl Jiří
1. Wiesinger W. V 1939 1:0 Křeček
J. 1416 1. Tomeš
L. 1804 0:1 Filip
L. 1739
2. Martinec J. 1820 1/2 Krušina
A. 1484 2. Kovář
V. 1662 1:0 Vaníček
J. 1769
3. Zámečník B. 1920 1:0 Čuma
J. 1513 3. Petrželka
K. 1921 1:0 Trampota
L. 1560
4. Jeništa J. 1804 1:0 Vodička S. 1382 4. Racek J. H 1597 0:1 Kubíček V. 1679
5. Kopal V. 1521 0:1 Ambrožová
L. H 1397 5. Vencl
J. 1597 1/2 Hubálek R. 1557
6. Brdíček D. 1702 1:0 Andrle V. 1250 6. Křemenák J. 1679 0:1 Černohous J. 1691
7. Šulc J. 1525 1:0 Hábík J. 1100 7. Tapušík E. 1000 1:0 Šírl M. H 1000
8. Hurdes E. 1501 0:1 Dvořák J. 1100 8. Jiroušek J. 1100 1:0 Filip J. 1000
5.5
: 2.5 4.5
: 3.5
Tabulka po 11.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. TJ Štefanydes
Polička B 11 10 0 1 30 64 : 24 52
2. TJ Lanškroun 11 9 0 2 27 61.5 : 26.5 50
3. TJ Slovan M. Třebová 11 9 0 2 27 57.5 : 30.5 43
4. ŠK Svitavy A 11 6 1 4 19 47.5 : 40.5 30
5. Loko Česká Třebová
B 11 6 1 4 19 44 : 44 30
6. ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 11 5 1 5 16 46.5 : 41.5 35
7. TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 11 4 3 4 15 44 : 44 32
8. TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 11 4 2 5 14 43 : 45 29
9. SK+Sokol Žamberk B 11 4 1 6 13 44.5 : 43.5 28
10. TJ Jablonné n/O. 11 3 0 8 9 26 : 62 13
11. ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 11 1 1 9 4 34.5 : 53.5 21
12. ŠK Svitavy B 11 0 0 11 0 15 : 73 6