Krajský přebor
I 2013/2014 – PDŠS
Výsledky 7. kola hraného 09. 02. 2014
TJ Štefanydes
Polička B – TJ Lanškroun TJ
CHS Chotěboř – Sokol Zaječice
Rozhodčí:
Schaffer David Rozhodčí:
Linhart Jan
1. Červený P. V 2292 1/2 Pokorný T. H 2247 1. Tůma J. 2326 1:0 Vařejčko
J. 2188
2. Lorenc O. V 2115 1/2 Hrubeš P. 2156 2. Hospodka
J. 1895 0:1 Jedlička L. H 2182
3. Paščenko J. V 2108 1/2 Havelka J. 1994 3. Vala
F. H 2110 1/2 Fiedler B. H 2105
4. Houška B. 2036 0:1 Solil
R. 1995 4. Štolba
M. H 2161 1:0 Hájek J. 2074
5. Stodola M. 1963 1:0 Kolomý
Š. 1651 5. Černovský
J. H 2078 1:0 Hájek
J. 1921
6. Smejkal J. 1978 1/2 Šilar
L. 1835 6. Ondráček
O. 2119 1/2 Konrád F. 1904
7. Sion D. 1876 1:0 Křivohlávek
J. 1500 7. Linhart J. 2006 1:0 Kubeš I. 1250
8. Petrásek K. 1724 1:0 Kupsa
M. 1429 8. Petrus
L. 2013 1:0 Cach
T. 1250
5
: 3 6
: 2
ŠK Rapid Pardubice C
– ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B TJ Lokomotiva
Česká Třebová – SK + Sokol Žamberk
Rozhodčí:
Volf Jaroslav Rozhodčí:
Šimek Zdeněk
1. Kraus O. 2035 0:1 Mareš
J. V 2008 1. Krátký J. 2020 1/2 Výprachtický
D. 2133
2. Kastner O. 2076 1/2 Mareš
P. 1992 2. Kotva
M. H 1996 1:0 Felcman T. 1939
3. Sýkora J. V 2096 1:0 Trojan L. H 2018 3. Meleshko A. H 1994 1/2 Wiesinger W. 1944
4. Novotný A. 1834 1/2 Volf
J. 2087 4. Prax
I. 1975 1:0 Havrlík
P. 1902
5. Vávra R. 2040 1:0 Poslušný
M. 1976 5. Šimek Z. 1886 1/2 Kalous T. 1874
6. Hrnčiarik K. 1879 1:0 Jániš
P. 1826 6. Borek
P. 1881 1/2 Dungl
P. 1870
7. Zoubek D. 1789 0:1 Kapoun
V. 1745 7. Pelcl
K. 1896 1/2 Mikyska
K. H 1865
8. Marcinko P. 1767 1/2 Kubišta
L. 1743 8. Kovář
V. 1700 0:1 Zámečník
B. 1909
4.5
: 3.5 4.5
: 3.5
TJ ŠO Chrudim B –
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice TJ
Jiskra Litomyšl – ŠK Vysoké Mýto B
Rozhodčí:
Němec Bohumil Rozhodčí:
Kosek Jiří
1. Koníček P. 2014 0:1 Novák
A. 2134 1. Zeman
M. 2073 0:1 Ptáček
L. V 2092
2. Česenek J. H 1819 0:1 Horáček M. 2023 2. Daniel
M. H 2093 1/2 Kosek J. V 2121
3. Linhart Z. 1994 0:1 Vodička
P. 2047 3. Doseděl
J. H 2036 1/2 Lipavský D. 1974
4. Němec B. 1925 1:0 Třasák
O. 2049 4. Škeřík
K. 2003 0:1 Kosek
M. 2007
5. Honek J. H 1861 1/2 Jelínek V. 1982 5. Odstrčil
J. 1837 1/2 Ondrej
T. 1859
6. Česenek V. 1726 0:1 Nadrchal
T. 2020 6. Šváb
J. 1874 1/2 Sabolová
G. 1877
7. Krys J. 1764 0:1 Daněk
P. 1983 7. Zeman
L. 1871 1/2 Kučera
J. H 1861
8. Sokol P. 1530 1/2 Laušman
P. 1962 8. Nešpor
J. H 1664 0:1 Marinov P. 1822
2
: 6 2.5
: 5.5
Tabulka po 7.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. TJ CHS Chotěboř 7 6 1 0 19 39.5 : 16.5 32
2. TJ Štefanydes Polička B 7 6 0 1 18 32 : 24 22
3. TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 7 5 0 2 15 33 : 23 25
4. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 7 4 1 2 13 30.5 : 25.5 21
5. Sokol Zaječice 7 4 0 3 12 32 : 24 20
6. ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 7 4 0 3 12 29.5 : 26.5 21
7. TJ Lanškroun 7 3 1 3 10 29 : 27 17
8. ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 7 2 2 3 8 27 : 29 15
9. TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 7 2 2 3 8 25.5 : 30.5 16
10. SK + Sokol Žamberk 7 1 1 5 4 20 : 36 9
11. ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 7 0 1 6 1 21 : 35 11
12. TJ ŠO Chrudim B 7 0 1 6 1 17 : 39 7