Krajská soutěž
východ 2013/2014 – PDŠS – zpravodaj č. 7
Výsledky 6. kola hraného 26. 01. 2014
TJ Lanškroun C –
TJ Sokol Mistrovice A TJ Sokol
Horní Čermná A – ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E
Rozhodčí:
Pilný Jaroslav Rozhodčí:
Cimprich Miroslav
1. Křivohlávek J. 1500 0:1 Glöckner
J. H 1830 1. Motl J. 1653 0:1 Šmajzrová
K. V 1534
2. Doleček M. 1406 1:0 Halbrštát
K. 1477 2. Cimprich M. 1630 1:0 Driemer J. 1512
3. Pilný J. 1347 1/2 Langr
P. 1447 3. Kalousek
M. 1561 1:0 Holásek V. 1599
4. Lapáček L. 1634 1:0 Vohník
M. H 1659 4. Betlach J. 1522 1/2 Holásek
V. 1332
5. Kupsa M. 1429 0:1 Špinler
B. 1370 5. Havel
D. 1319 1:0 Hrůšová
N. 1100
2.5
: 2.5 3.5
: 1.5
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C
– SK + Sokol Žamberk C ŠO K a.
s. Kunvald B – SPV Červená Voda
Rozhodčí:
Rusz Gustav Rozhodčí:
Dvořák Eduard
1. Rusz G. V 1633 1/2 Jeništa J. 1805 1. Dvořák
E. 1742 0:1 Ludvik
F. 1708
2. Rusz R. 1516 0:1 Šulc
J. 1532 2. Michalička
V. 1447 1/2 Matoulek V. 1000
3. Krupica Z. 1522 1:0 Mazura
J. 1567 3. Bém
T. 1304 1:0 Malý
E. 1517
4. Pácha L. 1385 0:1 Janeček
M. 1586 4. Bém
T. 1100 0:1 Bednarz
R. 1000
5. Šejnoha L. 1382 1:0 Hurdes
E. 1501 5. Mlynář
M. 1643 1:0 Vaníček
J. H 1744
2.5
: 2.5 2.5
: 2.5
TJ Spartak
Letohrad B – TJ Sokol Němčice TJ
Sokol Mistrovice B – TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B
Rozhodčí:
Lorenc Josef Rozhodčí:
Janota Jiří
1. Lorenc A. V 1633 0:1 Pěkník M. 1866 1. Valenta
R. 1494 1/2 Dušek
J. 1448
2. Lorenc J. 1563 1/2 Jasanský
K. H 1735 2. Janota J. 1408 1/2 Šilar
J. 1566
3. Lorenc J. V 1773 1:0 Myška F. 1642 3. Ježek
J. H 1250 1:0 Šilar J. 1598
4. Maceška V. 1607 1:0 Petrželka
K. H 1877 4. Bouchal L. 1250 0:1 Vacek
M. 1477
5. Lorencová J. 1333 0:1 Racek
J. 1587 5. Spáčilová
A. 1100 1/2 Dušek A. 1263
2.5
: 2.5 2.5
: 2.5
Tabulka po 6.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. TJ Sokol Němčice 6 5 1 0 16 19.5 : 10.5 15
2. TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 6 5 0 1 15 20 : 10 17
3. TJ Lanškroun C 6 4 1 1 13 16 : 14 14
4. TJ Spartak Letohrad B 6 3 3 0 12 18 : 12 15
5. TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 6 3 1 2 10 16.5 : 13.5 12
6. SPV Červená Voda 6 3 1 2 10 15.5 : 14.5 13
7. TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 6 2 2 2 8 13.5 : 16.5 9
8. ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 6 1 2 3 5 13 : 17 7
9. SK + Sokol Žamberk C 6 1 1 4 4 12.5 : 17.5 10
10. ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 6 1 1 4 4 11.5 : 18.5 8
11. ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 6 1 0 5 3 13 : 17 10
12. TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 6 0 1 5 1 11 : 19 4