Krajská soutěž
východ 2013/2014 – PDŠS – zpravodaj č. 4
Výsledky 3. kola hraného 24. 11. 2013
TJ Spartak
Letohrad B – TJ Lanškroun C TJ
Sokol Mistrovice B – ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B
Rozhodčí:
Lorenc Josef Rozhodčí:
Janota Jiří
1. Lorenc A. V 1633 1:0 Palla S. 1803 1. Janota
J. 1408 1:0 Dvořák
E. 1742
2. Maceška B. 1821 1/2 Kolomý
Š. 1651 2. Ježek
J. H 1250 1:0 Krčmář S. 1545
3. Lorenc J. 1563 1:0 Křivohlávek
J. 1500 3. Bouchal L. 1250 1:0 Michalička V. 1447
4. Janeček O. 1500 1:0 Pilný
J. 1347 4. Dušek
O. 1100 0:1 Haas
M. 1000
5. Hejl P. 1532 1:0 Lapáček
L. 1634 5. Baláš
V. 1000 1/2 Biedla
V. H 1000
4.5
: 0.5 3.5
: 1.5
TJ Sokol Horní
Čermná B – ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C TJ
Sokol Němčice – TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A
Rozhodčí:
Dušek Josef Rozhodčí:
Racek Josef
1. Dušek J. 1448 1/2 Rusz
G. V 1633 1. Pail M. 1886 1:0 Motl
J. 1653
2. Šilar J. 1566 0:1 Hodek
R. V 1702 2. Jasanský K. H 1735 1/2 Pecháček T. H 1668
3. Šilar K. 1490 0:1 Rusz
R. 1516 3. Myška
F. 1642 0:1 Cimprich
M. 1630
4. Vacek M. 1477 1/2 Krupica
Z. 1522 4. Petrželka
K. H 1877 1:0 Kalousek M. 1561
5. Dušek A. 1263 1/2 Pácha
L. 1385 5. Racek
J. 1587 1/2 Betlach
J. 1522
1.5
: 3.5 3
: 2
SPV Červená Voda –
TJ Sokol Mistrovice A SK +
Sokol Žamberk C – ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E
Rozhodčí:
Matoulek Václav Rozhodčí:
Hurdes Emil
1. Ludvik F. 1708 1/2 Kristl
V. 1582 1. Šulc
J. 1532 0:1 Driemer
J. 1512
2. Brychta A. 1703 0:1 Glöckner
J. H 1830 2. Kubalík M. 1422 1:0 Doleček
P. 1534
3. Matoulek V. 1000 0:1 Sysr
P. H 1642 3. Mazura J. 1567 1/2 Holásek
V. 1599
4. Malý E. 1517 1:0 Halbrštát
K. 1477 4. Janeček M. 1586 1:0 Holásek V. 1332
5. Rupprich J. 1000 0:1 Špinler
B. 1370 5. Hurdes
E. 1501 1/2 Píše
J. 1250
1.5
: 3.5 3
: 2
Tabulka po 3.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. TJ Sokol Němčice 3 3 0 0 9 9 : 6 6
2. TJ Spartak Letohrad B 3 2 1 0 7 10 : 5 9
3. TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 3 2 0 1 6 10.5 : 4.5 8
4. TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 3 2 0 1 6 8.5 : 6.5 6
5. SPV Červená Voda 3 2 0 1 6 7.5 : 7.5 7
6. TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 3 2 0 1 6 7.5 : 7.5 5
7. TJ Lanškroun C 3 2 0 1 6 6.5 : 8.5 5
8. ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 3 1 1 1 4 7.5 : 7.5 4
9. SK + Sokol Žamberk C 3 1 0 2 3 7 : 8 6
10. ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 3 0 0 3 0 6 : 9 4
11. ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 3 0 0 3 0 5.5 : 9.5 4
12. TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 3 0 0 3 0 4.5 : 10.5 1