Krajský přebor
II východ 2013/2014 – PDŠS – zpravodaj č. 4
Výsledky 3. kola hraného 01. 12. 2013
TJ Štefanydes
Polička C – ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D TJ
Jablonné nad Orlicí – ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C
Rozhodčí:
Schaffer David Rozhodčí:
Matoulek Václav
1. Sodomka A. 1846 1:0 Kodytek
T. 1857 1. Filip
L. 1907 1/2 Netušil
J. 1911
2. Schaffer O. 1832 0:1 Kapoun
V. 1745 2. Vaníček
J. 1742 0:1 Jániš
P. 1826
3. Pospíšil P. 1721 1:0 Dudla
M. 1518 3. Černohous
J. 1683 1/2 Smola J. 1852
4. Schaffer D. 1687 1/2 John
P. 1624 4. Hejl
P. H 1532 0:1 Kylar P. 1890
5. Švanda O. 1756 1:0 Holásek
V. 1599 5. Matoulek
V. H 1000 1:0 Mareš
P. 1698
6. Tulis J. 1558 1:0 Dudlová
K. 1250 6. Kubíček
V. 1624 1/2 Glembek
B. 1771
7. Pavlíček L. 1482 1:0 Holásková
V. 1100 7. Hubálek R. 1558 1:0 Doleček P. 1534
8. Feltl P. 1483 +:- 8. Najman P. 1000 0:1 Vencl
J. 1773
6.5
: 1.5 3.5
: 4.5
TJ Spartak
Letohrad – TJ Lanškroun B TJ
Slovan Moravská Třebová – ŠK Svitavy
Rozhodčí:
Papáček Miloš Rozhodčí:
Sojma Zdeněk
1. Mikyska K. 1865 1:0 Solil
R. V 1995 1. Beil Z. H 2232 1/2 Krušina P. 1909
2. Lorenc J. 1773 0:1 Havelka
J. V 1994 2. Kotva M. 1996 1:0 Bartoš
K. 1837
3. Janeček V. 1811 1:0 Vaculík
J. V 1756 3. Meleshko A. 1994 1:0 Havel
F. 1864
4. Papáček M. 1796 1/2 Šebrle
J. 1794 4. Chvojka
A. 1909 1:0 Maděra
S. 1788
5. Lorenc A. 1633 1:0 Šilar
L. 1835 5. Sojma
Z. 1834 0:1 Kozák
D. 1797
6. Řehák J. 1855 1/2 Palla
S. 1803 6. Grepl
P. 1828 1:0 Křeček
J. 1773
7. Sysr P. 1642 0:1 Kolomý
Š. 1651 7. Glöckner
J. 1830 1:0 Rosenkranz
J. 1751
8. Maceška B. 1821 1:0 Křivohlávek
J. 1500 8. Endl V. 1609 1/2 Riedl
V. 1697
5
: 3 6
: 2
ŠK Dolní Čermná
– ŠO K a. s. Kunvald TJ Lokomotiva
Česká Třebová B – SK + Sokol Žamberk B
Rozhodčí:
Dostálek Vladimír Rozhodčí:
Borek Pavel
1. Merta J. 1816 1/2 Keprta
S. H 1866 1. Prax I. 1975 1/2 Wiesinger
W. V 1944
2. Motl L. 1651 1:0 Verdiyan
B. 1000 2. Borek P. 1881 1/2 Martinec J. 1782
3. Pecháček T. 1668 1/2 Vymetálek
P. 1875 3. Kovář V. 1700 0:1 Brdíček D. 1682
4. Slavíček M. 1732 1:0 Hodek
R. 1702 4. Vencl
J. 1589 0:1 Zámečník
B. 1909
5. Dostálek V. 1608 0:1 Dvořák
E. 1742 5. Pěkník
M. H 1866 1/2 Kacálek K. 1727
6. Nikl J. 1645 1/2 Štěpán
S. 1692 6. Pail
M. H 1886 1/2 Kopal V. 1502
7. Marek J. 1432 1:0 Krupica
Z. 1522 7. Jasanský
K. 1735 1:0 Kubalík
M. 1422
8. Šilar J. H 1566 1:0 Tobiška J. 1735 8. Petrželka
K. 1884 1/2 Janeček
M. 1586
5.5
: 2.5 3.5
: 4.5
Tabulka po 3.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 3 3 0 0 9 16 : 8 13
2. TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 3 3 0 0 9 16 : 8 12
3. TJ Spartak Letohrad 3 3 0 0 9 15.5 : 8.5 12
4. TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 3 2 0 1 6 14 : 10 8
5. ŠK Dolní Čermná 3 1 1 1 4 13 : 11 8
6. TJ Lanškroun B 3 1 1 1 4 12.5 : 11.5 9
7. SK + Sokol Žamberk B 3 1 1 1 4 11 : 13 6
8. TJ Štefanydes Polička C 3 1 0 2 3 11.5 : 12.5 9
9. ŠK Svitavy 3 1 0 2 3 10 : 14 7
10. TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 3 0 1 2 1 10.5 : 13.5 7
11. ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 3 0 0 3 0 8.5 : 15.5 3
12. ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 3 0 0 3 0 5.5 : 18.5 2