Krajský přebor
I 2013/2014 – PDŠS
Výsledky 1. kola hraného 20. 10. 2013
SK + Sokol
Žamberk – TJ Lanškroun ŠK
Ústí nad Orlicí B – ŠK Bohemia Pardubice
Rozhodčí:
Wiesinger Wolfgang Rozhodčí:
Volf Jaroslav
1. Výprachtický D. 2133 0:1 Pokorný T. H 2247 1. Zeinert M. V 2131 1/2 Karásek L. H 2195
2. Felcman T. 1939 0:1 Hrubeš
P. 2156 2. Mareš
J. V 2008 0:1 Novák A. 2134
3. Wiesinger W. 1944 0:1 Havelka
J. 1994 3. Mareš
P. 1992 0:1 Horáček
M. 2023
4. Havrlík P. 1902 1/2 Petruň
M. H 1933 4. Trojan L. H 2018 1:0 Vodička P. 2047
5. Kalous T. 1874 1/2 Procházka
P. 1996 5. Volf J. 2087 1/2 Jelínek
V. 1982
6. Dungl P. 1870 1/2 Solil
R. 1995 6. Smola
J. 1852 0:1 Nadrchal
T. 2020
7. Zámečník B. 1909 1/2 Ambrož
A. H 2036 7. Kylar P. 1890 0:1 Daněk
P. 1983
8. Martinec J. 1782 1/2 Paukert
I. 1803 8. Kameník
D. 1876 0:1 Laušman
P. 1962
2.5
: 5.5 2
: 6
Sokol
Zaječice – ŠK Vysoké Mýto B TJ
Štefanydes Polička B – TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
Rozhodčí:
Hájek Jaroslav Rozhodčí:
Schaffer David
1. Vařejčko J. 2188 1/2 Trhal
T. V 2157 1. Červený P. V 2292 1/2 Pekař V. 2151
2. Jedlička L. H 2182 1/2 Ptáček L. V 2092 2. Lorenc O. V 2115 0:1 Zeman M. 2073
3. Fiedler B. H 2105 1/2 Kosek J. V 2121 3. Paščenko J. V 2108 0:1 Daniel M. H 2093
4. Hájek J. 2074 1/2 Trhal
M. 1954 4. Houška
B. 2036 1/2 Doseděl
J. H 2036
5. Hromádko M. 1998 0:1 Lipavský
D. 1974 5. Stodola M. 1963 0:1 Jirsa L. 1999
6. Hájek J. 1921 1:0 Kosek
M. 2007 6. Smejkal
J. 1978 1:0 Škeřík
K. 2003
7. Konrád F. 1904 1/2 Sabolová
G. 1877 7. Sion D. 1876 1:0 Odstrčil
J. 1837
8. Žídek J. 1250 0:1 Sabolová
K. 1871 8. Petrásek K. 1724 0:1 Zeman L. 1871
3.5
: 4.5 3
: 5
TJ CHS
Chotěboř – TJ ŠO Chrudim B ŠK
Rapid Pardubice C – TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
Rozhodčí:
Linhart Jan Rozhodčí:
Sýkora Josef
1. Tůma J. 2326 1:0 Onderek
D. 2188 1. Veselý
T. 2092 1:0 Krátký
J. 2020
2. Hospodka J. 1895 0:1 Koníček
P. 2014 2. Kraus
O. 2035 1/2 Petráž
M. 1998
3. Vala F. H 2110 1:0 Česenek J. H 1819 3. Kastner O. 2076 1/2 Kotva
M. H 1996
4. Štolba M. H 2161 1/2 Linhart Z. 1994 4. Sýkora
J. V 2096 1:0 Meleshko A. H 1994
5. Černovský J. H 2078 1:0 Němec B. 1925 5. Novotný
A. 1834 1:0 Krušina
P. H 1909
6. Ondráček O. 2119 1/2 Honek
J. H 1861 6. Hennig T. 2014 1/2 Šimek
Z. 1886
7. Linhart J. 2006 1:0 Krys
J. 1764 7. Vávra
R. 2040 1:0 Kovář
V. 1700
8. Petrus L. 2013 1:0 Sokol
P. 1530 8. Hrnčiarik
K. 1879 +:-
6
: 2 6.5
: 1.5
Tabulka po 1.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1 1 0 0 3 6.5 : 1.5 5
2. TJ CHS Chotěboř 1 1 0 0 3 6 : 2 5
2. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1 1 0 0 3 6 : 2 5
4. TJ Lanškroun 1 1 0 0 3 5.5 : 2.5 3
5. TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1 1 0 0 3 5 : 3 4
6. ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1 1 0 0 3 4.5 : 3.5 2
7. Sokol Zaječice 1 0 0 1 0 3.5 : 4.5 1
8. TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1 0 0 1 0 3 : 5 2
9. SK + Sokol Žamberk 1 0 0 1 0 2.5 : 5.5 0
10. TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1 0 0 1 0 2 : 6 1
10. ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1 0 0 1 0 2 : 6 1
12. TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1 0 0 1 0 1.5 : 6.5 0