Krajský přebor
I 2013/2014 – PDŠS
Výsledky 9. kola hraného 16. 03. 2014
TJ CHS
Chotěboř – TJ Lanškroun ŠK
Rapid Pardubice C – TJ Štefanydes Polička B
Rozhodčí:
Linhart Jan Rozhodčí:
Stodola Marek
1. Tůma J. 2326 1:0 Vaculík
J. 1756 1. Sýkora
J. V 2096 0:1 Červený P. V 2292
2. Hospodka J. 1895 0:1 Paukert
I. 1803 2. Novotný
A. 1834 1/2 Lorenc
O. V 2115
3. Vala F. H 2110 1:0 Kolomý Š. 1651 3. Vávra
R. 2040 1/2 Paščenko
J. V 2108
4. Štolba M. H 2161 1:0 Palla S. 1803 4. Hrnčiarik
K. 1879 1/2 Houška B. 2036
5. Černovský J. H 2078 1:0 Šilar L. 1835 5. Seidl
Z. 1793 1/2 Stodola
M. 1963
6. Linhart J. 2006 1:0 Boháč
L. 1570 6. Hon
J. 1801 1:0 Smejkal
J. 1978
7. Petrus L. 2013 1:0 Křivohlávek
J. 1500 7. Marcinko P. 1767 1/2 Sion D. 1876
8. Krejčík T. 1910 0:1 Kupsa
M. 1429 8. Mikulenka
T. 1529 0:1 Petrásek K. 1724
6
: 2 3,5
: 4,5
TJ Lokomotiva Česká
Třebová – Sokol Zaječice TJ ŠO
Chrudim B – ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B
Rozhodčí:
Šimek Zdeněk Rozhodčí:
Němec Bohumil
1. Hurt L. 2110 0:1 Vařejčko
J. 2188 1. Komárek
D. 2148 1:0 Mareš
J. V 2008
2. Kotva M. H 1996 0:1 Hájek L. 2124 2. Krys
J. 2096 1/2 Mareš
P. 1992
3. Meleshko A. H 1994 0:1 Hájek J. 2074 3. Koníček
P. 2014 0:1 Trojan
L. H 2018
4. Krušina P. H 1909 1:0 Jelínek M. 1999 4. Komárková
M. H 2030 1/2 Volf
J. 2087
5. Vondra L. 1977 1/2 Hájek
J. 1921 5. Kokeš
B. 2000 1/2 Poslušný
M. 1976
6. Šimek Z. 1886 1:0 Kubeš
I. 1250 6. Česenek
J. H 1819 1:0 Kameník D. 1876
7. Borek P. 1881 1:0 Cach
T. 1250 7. Linhart
Z. 1994 1:0 Jániš
P. 1826
8. Kovář V. 1700 1:0 Samková
P. 1250 8. Němec
B. 1925 0:1 Grundman
V. 1713
4,5
: 3,5 4,5
: 3,5
TJ Jiskra
Litomyšl – SK + Sokol Žamberk ŠK
Vysoké Mýto B – ŠK Bohemia Pardubice
Rozhodčí:
Pekař Václav Rozhodčí:
Trhal Michal
1. Pekař V. 2151 0:1 Výprachtický
D. 2133 1. Ptáček L. V 2092 1:0 Karásek L. H 2195
2. Zeman M. 2073 1/2 Felcman
T. 1939 2. Kosek
J. V 2121 1/2 Novák A. 2134
3. Daniel M. H 2093 1/2 Wiesinger W. 1944 3. Trhal M. 1954 0:1 Horáček
M. 2023
4. Doseděl J. H 2036 1:0 Havrlík P. 1902 4. Lipavský
D. 1974 1/2 Třasák O. 2049
5. Bartošová L. 1950 1/2 Kalous
T. 1874 5. Kosek
M. 2007 1:0 Jelínek
V. 1982
6. Škeřík K. 2003 1/2 Dungl
P. 1870 6. Tomeš
O. 1250 0:1 Nadrchal
T. 2020
7. Odstrčil J. 1837 1:0 Zámečník
B. 1909 7. Sabolová G. 1877 1/2 Daněk P. 1983
8. Nešpor J. H 1664 1:0 Brdíček D. 1682 8. Marek
J. 1700 0:1 Laušman
P. 1962
5
: 3 3,5
: 4,5
Tabulka po 9.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. TJ Štefanydes Polička B 9 8 0 1 24 41,5 : 30,5 28
2. TJ CHS Chotěboř 9 7 1 1 22 48,5 : 23,5 40
3. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 9 6 1 2 19 42 : 30 31
4. TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 9 6 0 3 18 39 : 33 29
5. ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 9 5 0 4 15 38 : 34 26
6. TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 9 4 2 3 14 36 : 36 25
7. TJ Lanškroun 9 4 1 4 13 36,5 : 35,5 22
8. Sokol Zaječice 9 4 0 5 12 38,5 : 33,5 25
9. ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 9 2 2 5 8 33 : 39 17
10. TJ ŠO Chrudim B 9 2 1 6 7 27 : 45 14
11. SK + Sokol Žamberk 9 1 1 7 4 25,5 : 46,5 11
12. ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 9 0 1 8 1 26,5 : 45,5 14