Krajská soutěž
východ 2014/2015 – PDŠS – zpravodaj č. 4
Výsledky 3. kola hraného 23. 11. 2014
SPV Červená Voda
– ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C TJ
Lanškroun C – ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D
Rozhodčí:
Matoulek Václav Rozhodčí:
Pilný Jaroslav
1. Černohous M. 1641 1/2 Smola
J. V 1827 1. Kolomý A. 1458 1/2 Netušil
J. V 1941
2. Brychta A. 1679 0:1 Kapoun
V. 1786 2. Pilný
J. 1362 0:1 Šmajzrová
K. 1705
3. Matoulek V. 1679 1/2 Kylar
P. V 1830 3. Lapáček L. 1545 1:0 Holásek
V. 1504
4. Ludvik F. 1701 1:0 Minařík
L. 1613 4. Pešek
P. 1243 0:1 Holásek
V. 1489
5. Malý E. 1526 1:0 Driemer
J. 1537 5. Šolc
P. 1225 0:1 Píše
J. 1443
3
: 2 1.5
: 3.5
TJ Sokol Mistrovice
B – SK+Sokol Žamberk C Sokol
Městečko Trnávka – TJ Sokol Mistrovice A
Rozhodčí:
Janota Jiří Rozhodčí:
Sysr Pavel
1. Bouchal L. 1449 1/2 Jeništa
J. V 1805 1. Šmíd F. 1683 1/2 Ježek
J. H 1670
2. Janota J. 1420 0:1 Šulc
J. 1537 2. Navrátil
M. 1759 0:1 Glöckner
J. 1869
3. Špinler B. 1385 0:1 Mazura
J. 1582 3. Lattenberg
F. 1643 0:1 Sysr P. H 1517
4. Spáčilová A. 1095 0:1 Janeček
M. 1596 4. Izák
M. 1638 1/2 Valenta
R. 1502
5. Dušek O. 1094 0:1 Charvát
V. 1308 5. Endl
V. H 1607 1/2 Langr P. 1457
0.5
: 4.5 1.5
: 3.5
ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B
– TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí ŠO K a. s.
Kunvald C – TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B
Rozhodčí:
Rusz Gustav Rozhodčí:
Dvořák Eduard
1. Tobiška J. V 1728 0:1 Filip L. 1883 1. Dvořák
E. V 1706 0:1 Hejl P. 1552
2. Rusz G. 1641 1/2 Černohous
J. 1726 2. Krčmář S. 1537 1/2 Janeček O. 1500
3. Rusz R. 1519 0:1 Vaníček
J. 1698 3. Bém
T. 1330 0:1 Lorenc
A. V 1746
4. Michalička V. 1469 1/2 Kubíček
V. 1648 4. Mlynář
M. 1640 0:1 Petráček
J. 1469
5. Pácha L. 1402 1/2 Vaníček
P. 1000 5. Bém
T. 1095 1:0 Lorencová
J. 1336
1.5
: 3.5 1.5
: 3.5
Tabulka po 3.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 3 3 0 0 9 11 : 4 9
2. TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 3 2 1 0 7 9.5 : 5.5 8
3. ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 3 2 0 1 6 9.5 : 5.5 7
4. ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 3 2 0 1 6 8.5 : 6.5 7
5. SK+Sokol Žamberk C 3 1 1 1 4 9 : 6 6
6. Sokol Městečko Trnávka 3 1 1 1 4 7 : 8 5
6. SPV Červená Voda 3 1 1 1 4 7 : 8 5
8. TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 3 1 0 2 3 7.5 : 7.5 6
9. ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 3 1 0 2 3 6.5 : 8.5 4
10. TJ Lanškroun C 3 1 0 2 3 5.5 : 9.5 3
11. TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 3 1 0 2 3 5 : 10 4
12. ŠO K a. s. Kunvald C 3 0 0 3 0 4 : 11 2