Krajský přebor
I 2014/2015 – PDŠS
Výsledky 2. kola hraného 09. 11. 2014
2222 ŠK Polabiny C –
Proplast Česká Třebová ŠK Rapid
Pardubice C – TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
Rozhodčí:
Melichar Vojtěch Rozhodčí:
Schaffer Ondřej
1. Jedlička A. V 2249 1:0 Krátký J. 2009 1. Kastner
O. 2043 0:1 Kotva
M. 2069
2. Kourek J. V 2118 1/2 Petráž M. 2002 2. Sýkora
J. V 2117 1/2 Meleshko A. 1935
3. Houška B. H 2037 1/2 Prax I. 1982 3. Vávra
R. 2034 1:0 Krušina
P. H 1898
4. Černý J. 2048 1/2 Grundman
V. H 1944 4. Kraus
O. 2022 1:0 Chvojka
A. 1885
5. Trojan L. 2018 1:0 Kastner
K. H 1955 5. Timko M. C 1955 1:0 Grepl P. 1858
6. Just P. 2009 1/2 Šimek
Z. 1923 6. Novotný
A. 1871 1/2 Kozák
D. H 1814
7. Řezníček D. 1995 1:0 Pelcl
K. 1890 7. Zoubek
D. 1775 1:0 Sojma
Z. 1752
8. Melichar V. 1969 0:1 Borek
P. 1860 8. Schaffer
O. H 1873 0:1 Adámek V. 1731
5
: 3 5
: 3
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice
– SK + Sokol Žamberk TJ CHS
Chotěboř B – TJ CHS Chotěboř A
Rozhodčí:
Laušman Petr Rozhodčí:
Linhart Jan
1. Horáček M. 2083 1:0 Výprachtický
D.H 2121 1. Dobšinský P. 1724 0:1 Ondráček
O. 2092
2. Novák A. 2084 1:0 Mikyska
K. H 1889 2. Štolfa J. 1781 0:1 Tůma
J. 2200
3. Třasák O. 2016 1/2 Wiesinger
W. 1954 3. Zvěřina J. 1872 1:0 Štolba M. H 2170
4. Nadrchal T. 1964 1/2 Havrlík
P. 1881 4. Tomek
K. 1762 1:0 Černovský
J. H 2129
5. Jelínek V. 1945 1:0 Kalous
T. 1854 5. Sukdolák
R. 1826 1:0 Linhart J. 2067
6. Daněk P. 1965 1:0 Mazura
M. 1939 6. Fiala
M. 1854 0:1 Petrus
L. 2003
7. Laušman P. 1981 1:0 Zámečník
B. 1889 7. Michal M. 1759 0:1 Hospodka J. 1880
8. Kuzmin S. 1870 1:0 Lorenc
A. H 1746 8. Jun R. 1433 1:0 Nejedlý
R. 1000
7
: 1 4
: 4
ŠK Vysoké
Mýto B – TJ Lanškroun TJ
Jiskra Litomyšl – Sokol Zaječice
Rozhodčí:
Kosek Jiří Rozhodčí:
Pekař Václav
1. Ptáček L. V 2122 0:1 Pokorný T. H 2266 1. Pekař V. 2174 0:1 Jedlička
L. H 2232
2. Kosek M. V 2013 1:0 Petruň M. H 1981 2. Zeman M. 2070 0:1 Vařejčko
J. 2186
3. Lipavský D. 1996 1/2 Havelka
J. 2019 3. Daniel
M. H 2087 1/2 Fiedler B. H 2118
4. Sabolová K. 1894 0:1 Hrubeš
P. 2165 4. Doseděl
J. H 2043 0:1 Hájek J. 2085
5. Podgorný R. 1771 0:1 Solil
R. 1978 5. Bartošová
L. 1936 1:0 Jelínek M. 1996
6. Trhal M. 1954 1:0 Švub
J. H 1933 6. Stodola M. H 1934 1/2 Hájek J. 1950
7. Ondrej T. 1851 0:1 Vaculík
J. 1777 7. Horák
L. 1698 1/2 Konrád
F. 1844
8. Ptáček M. 1746 1/2 Palla
S. 1767 8. Nekvinda
T. 1594 0:1 Tobišková P. H 1634
3
: 5 2.5
: 5.5
Tabulka po 2.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. Sokol Zaječice 2 2 0 0 6 11.5 : 4.5 8
2. 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2 2 0 0 6 10 : 6 7
2. ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2 2 0 0 6 10 : 6 7
4. TJ Lanškroun 2 2 0 0 6 9.5 : 6.5 8
5. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2 1 1 0 4 11 : 5 9
6. Proplast Česká Třebová 2 1 0 1 3 8 : 8 4
7. TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2 0 2 0 2 8 : 8 7
8. TJ CHS Chotěboř B 2 0 1 1 1 7.5 : 8.5 7
9. TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 2 0 0 2 0 6 : 10 3
10. TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2 0 0 2 0 5.5 : 10.5 3
11. ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2 0 0 2 0 5 : 11 2
12. SK + Sokol Žamberk 2 0 0 2 0 4 : 12 1