27.12.2019
Poslední aktualizace
Optimalizováno pro
Internet Explorer 5.0
Výsledky na šachovnicích - 2.kolo
TJ Slavia
Hradec Králové B
-
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
-
AKIS Pardubice
Možný Miloš (V)
2318F
1
-
0
2079F
Kastner Oldřich (H)
Jedlička Aleš (V)
2287F
1
-
0
2271F
Prandstetter Eduard
Ringel Zbyněk (H)
2293F
½
-
½
2006F
Krátký Josef (H)
Macháň Jan (V)
2240F
½
-
½
2234F
Smutný Jan (H)
Kracík Tomáš (H)
2203F
½
-
½
1934F
Stodola Marek
Hostinský Jiří
2215F
½
-
½
2190F
Hlavnička Jiří
Němec Zbyněk
2215F
1
-
0
1937F
Sion David
Kourek Josef
2118F
1
-
0
2079F
Veselý Tomáš
Döring Robert
2169F
1
-
0
1952F
Smejkal Jan
Navrátil František
2150F
½
-
½
2117F
Sýkora Josef
Štěpán Michal
2123F
1
-
0
1865F
Česenek Jan
Bauer Jindřich
2050F
0
-
1
2119F
Petuchov Sergej
Marek Petr
1913F
1
-
0
1873F
Schaffer Ondřej
Trojan Luboš
2018F
0
-
1
2034F
Vávra Radim
Steiner Pavel
1848F
1
-
0
1745F
Petrásek Kamil
Just Pavel
2009F
½
-
½
1871F
Novotný Aleš
7
:
1
4
:
4
ŠK 1921 Zábřeh
-
TJ Štefanydes Polička A
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A
-
ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A
Strašil Pavel
2105F
0
-
1
2294F
Červený Petr
Večeřa Pavel
2207F
0
-
1
2302F
Jirásek Pavel
Zapletal Jiří
2140F
0
-
1
2174F
Pekař Václav (H)
Vašut Karel
2155F
½
-
½
2232F
Jedlička Luboš
Sohr Vladimír
2085F
0
-
1
2147F
Komárek David
Siebenbürger Vlastimil
2095F
½
-
½
2104F
Šafařík Jakub (H)
Opravil Karel
2091F
½
-
½
2266F
Pokorný Tomáš
Bukáček Lubomír
2062F
½
-
½
2118F
Fiedler Bedřich
Urbášek Oleg (H)
2060F
0
-
1
2085F
Havelka Josef (H)
Fišar Josef
2066F
1
-
0
2186F
Vařejčko Josef (H)
Doležel Jaromír (H)
2042F
0
-
1
2097F
Paščenko Jaromír
Svoboda Ivo
1946F
0
-
1
2085F
Hájek Jiří (H)
Krmela Aleš (H)
2054F
1
-
0
2077F
Lorenc Oldřich
Bílek Roman
1928F
½
-
½
2060F
Ruda Ondřej
Vicenec Roman
2014F
1
-
0
2037F
Houška Bronislav
Pavliš Jaromír
1961F
½
-
½
1896F
Novák Luděk
2½
:
5½
3½
:
4½
ŠK AD Jičín B
-
ŠK Vysoké Mýto
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí
-
TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A
Jüptner Jan (H)
2355F
1
-
0
2164F
Trhal Tomáš (H)
Grundman Václav (H)
1944F
0
-
1
2163F
Valenta Vít
Kožúšek Daniel
2217F
0
-
1
2282F
Sabol Marian
Holásek Pavel
2009F
½
-
½
1966F
Vaculík Jakub
Fiala Jaroslav
2173F
1
-
0
2265F
Němec Pavel (H)
Mareš Jan
1962F
0
-
1
2158F
Malý Marek
Flašar Jaroslav (H)
2013F
1
-
0
2084F
Šmíd Jaroslav (H)
Volf Jaroslav
2067F
½
-
½
2056F
Hastík Svatopluk
Buchar Petr
2003F
½
-
½
2070F
Kosek Jiří
Poslušný Martin
1952F
½
-
½
1964F
Kopecký Roman
Kabelka Ondřej
1939F
0
-
1
2013F
Kosek Marek
Netušil Jakub
1941F
1
-
0
1761F
Chytil Petr (H)
Kohout Jan
1964F
½
-
½
2043F
Doseděl Jiří
Kameník David
1834F
0
-
1
2047F
Bureš Vladimír
Šedivý Aleš (H)
1973F
½
-
½
1996F
Lipavský Dušan
Kapoun Vít
1786F
½
-
½
1815F
Viktorin Petr
4½
:
3½
3
:
5
Tabulka po 2. kole
Poř.
Družstvo
V
R
P
Body
Skóre
Partie
1.
TJ Slavia Hradec
Králové B
2
0
0
6
13,5
12
2.
TJ Štefanydes
Polička A
2
0
0
6
11,5
10
3.
TJ Sokol Lázně
Velké Losiny A
2
0
0
6
10
6
4.
ŠK ZVU Engineering
Lípa A
2
0
0
6
9,5
5
5.
AKIS Pardubice
1
1
0
4
8,5
6
6.
ŠK AD Jičín B
1
0
1
3
8
6
7.
ŠK Vysoké Mýto
1
0
1
3
8
5
8.
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
0
1
1
1
7
3
9.
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou
A
0
0
2
0
6,5
2
10.
ŠK 1921 Zábřeh
0
0
2
0
6
4
11.
Šachový klub Ústí
nad Orlicí
0
0
2
0
4,5
2
12.
TJ Štefanydes
Polička B
0
0
2
0
3
1
Jakékoliv připomínky posílejte na adresu webmastera .