Domácí |
Hosté |
Domácí |
Hosté |
1.kolo |
20.10.2002 |
7.kolo |
9.2.2003 |
TJ+DDM Chrudim E |
volno |
Oldies Infinity Pardubice |
volno |
2222 Polabiny Pardubice C |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
Holcim Prachovice B |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B |
Synthesia Pardubice D |
Sokol Krouna |
2222 Polabiny Pardubice
C |
Oldies Infinity Pardubice |
Naděje Infinity Pardubice |
TJ+DDM Chrudim D |
TJ+DDM Chrudim E |
Holcim Prachovice B |
CHS Chotěboř B |
CHS Chotěboř B |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
Sokol Krouna |
TJ+DDM Chrudim D |
Naděje Infinity Pardubice |
Synthesia Pardubice D |
2.kolo |
10.11.2002 |
8.kolo |
23.2.2003 |
TJ+DDM Chrudim D |
volno |
Synthesia Pardubice D |
volno |
CHS Chotěboř B |
Sokol Krouna |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
Naděje Infinity Pardubice |
Naděje Infinity Pardubice |
Holcim Prachovice B |
TJ+DDM Chrudim E |
CHS Chotěboř B |
Synthesia Pardubice D |
Oldies Infinity Pardubice |
2222 Polabiny Pardubice
C |
TJ+DDM Chrudim D |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B |
Sokol Krouna |
TJ+DDM Chrudim E |
2222 Polabiny Pardubice
C |
Oldies Infinity Pardubice |
Holcim Prachovice B |
3.kolo |
24.11.2002 |
9.kolo |
9.3.2003 |
2222 Polabiny Pardubice C |
volno |
Holcim Prachovice B |
volno |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B |
TJ+DDM Chrudim E |
Sokol Krouna |
Oldies Infinity Pardubice |
Oldies Infinity Pardubice |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
TJ+DDM Chrudim D |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B |
Holcim Prachovice B |
Synthesia Pardubice D |
CHS Chotěboř B |
2222 Polabiny Pardubice
C |
Sokol Krouna |
Naděje Infinity Pardubice |
Naděje Infinity Pardubice |
TJ+DDM Chrudim E |
TJ+DDM Chrudim D |
CHS Chotěboř B |
Synthesia Pardubice D |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
4.kolo |
8.12.2002 |
10.kolo |
23.3.2003 |
CHS Chotěboř B |
volno |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
volno |
Naděje Infinity Pardubice |
TJ+DDM Chrudim D |
TJ+DDM Chrudim E |
Synthesia Pardubice D |
Synthesia Pardubice D |
Sokol Krouna |
2222 Polabiny Pardubice
C |
Naděje Infinity Pardubice |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
Holcim Prachovice B |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B |
CHS Chotěboř B |
TJ+DDM Chrudim E |
Oldies Infinity Pardubice |
Oldies Infinity Pardubice |
TJ+DDM Chrudim D |
2222 Polabiny Pardubice C |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B |
Holcim Prachovice B |
Sokol Krouna |
5.kolo |
5.1.2003 |
11.kolo |
6.4.2003 |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B |
volno |
Sokol Krouna |
volno |
Oldies Infinity Pardubice |
2222 Polabiny Pardubice
C |
TJ+DDM Chrudim D |
Holcim Prachovice B |
Holcim Prachovice B |
TJ+DDM Chrudim E |
CHS Chotěboř B |
Oldies Infinity Pardubice |
Sokol Krouna |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
Naděje Infinity Pardubice |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B |
TJ+DDM Chrudim D |
Synthesia Pardubice D |
Synthesia Pardubice D |
2222 Polabiny Pardubice
C |
CHS Chotěboř B |
Naděje Infinity Pardubice |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
TJ+DDM Chrudim E |
6.kolo |
19.1.2003 |
Začátky všech utkání jsou v 9,00
hod
(žádné družstvo nepožádalo o výjimku) |
Naděje Infinity Pardubice |
volno |
Synthesia Pardubice D |
CHS Chotěboř B |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
TJ+DDM Chrudim D |
TJ+DDM Chrudim E |
Sokol Krouna |
2222 Polabiny Pardubice C |
Holcim Prachovice B |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B |
Oldies Infinity Pardubice |
|
|
|
|