ELD
9.-16. - ročník 02/03 Zpráva z kola č. 5 27.04.03
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
K:5 Z:17
Říčany - Brankovice (Jan Ambrož) 2
: 4
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Malý
F 0:1 H Kunčar P Oulovský P %:% Zavadilová J
Fojtů
P %:% Masný K Fojtů
J %:% Šťastný R
Ambrož
J %:% Hejný J Březinová
J 0:1 Majchrák A
K:5 Z:18
Vyšehrad - Postoupky (Jan Ambrož) 4
: 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Böhm
T 1:0 Malinovský K Böhm J 0:1
Prokopec Z
Filipi
Š 1:0 Martišek J Muzikář
M %:% Staněk K
Rožumberská
J H %:% H Kuchynka L Čihák A 1:0 Dvořák P
K:5 Z:19
Havlíčkův Brod - Pardubice (Horsák Antonín) 3 : 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tůma
J 0:1 Láznička V Voglová E
0:1 Kastner V
Stodolová
K H 0:1 H Petr M Somer J 1:0 Karaba D
Netušil
J 1:0 Kastner K Gablech
I 1:0 Pecinová M
K:5 Z:20
Staré Město - Vlašim (Horsák Antonín) 4.5:1.5
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rubal
A H %:% Mejzlík O Dvouletý
P 1:0 Vykouk O
Vavřík
J K:0 Gergelits V Horsák
J 0:1 H Odehnalová A
Trubačík
J 1:0 Staněk O Valešová
Š 1:0 Gergelits T
ELD
9.-16. - ročník 02/03 Zpráva z kola č. 7 27.04.03
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
K:6 Z:21
Říčany - Postoupky (Jan Ambrož) 4 : 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Malý
F 0:1 Malinovský K Oulovský P
1:0 Prokopec Z
Fojtů
P 1:0 Martišek J Fojtů
J 1:0 Staněk K
Ambrož
J 1:0 H Kuchynka L Alaverdyan A H 0:1 Dvořák P
K:6 Z:22
Vyšehrad - Brankovice (Jan Ambrož) 3 :
3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Böhm
T 1:0 H Kunčar P Böhm J 0:1 Zavadilová
J
Filipi
Š 1:0 Masný K Muzikář
M %:% Šťastný R
Rožumberská
J H 0:1 Hejný J Čihák
A %:% Majchrák A
K:6 Z:23
Havlíčkův Brod - Vlašim (Horsák Antonín) 4 : 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tůma
J %:% Mejzlík O Benák J 0:1 Vykouk O
Stodolová
K H K:0 Gergelits V Somer
J 1:0 H Odehnalová A
Netušil
J %:% Staněk O Gablech
I 1:0 Gergelits T
K:6 Z:24
Staré Město - Pardubice (Horsák Antonín) 3.5:2.5
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Rubal
A H 0:1 Láznička V Dvouletý
P 1:0 Kastner V
Vavřík
J 0:1 H Petr M Uřičář J %:% Karaba D
Trubačík
J 1:0 Kastner K Valešová
Š 1:0 Pecinová M
Dvakrát
kontumovaní hráči: Gergelits V (Vlašim).
1.Staré
Město 7 5 2 0 26.0 12
5.Pardubice 7 3 1
3 21.5 7
2.Vyšehrad 7
3 3 1 23.0 9 6.Říčany 7 3 0 4 20.5
6
3.Brankovice 7
4 1 2 23.0 9 7.Postoupky 7 1 1 5 17.5
3
4.Havlíčkův
Brod 7 2 3 2 21.5 7 8.Vlašim 7 1 1 5 14.5
3
Daniel Jiří
vedoucí soutěže