Výsledky 11. kola
Tourist Biomedica
Říčany - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod Sklípek
Spartak Vrchlabí - Synthesia Pardubice B
Rozhodčí: Rozhodčí:
1. Voráček Miroslav 0:1 Šenkýř
Vladimír 1. Štursa Jan 1:0 Kourek Josef
2. Petras Milan 1/2 Tůma
Jiří 2. Bláha Milan 1:0 Navrátil František
3. Straka Jaroslav 0:1 Černovský
Jiří 3. Špaček Libor 0:1 Movsesian
Mouseg
4. Vavřinec Tomáš 0:1 Běloušek
Michal 4. Chalupecký Vladimír 0:1 Kastner Oldřich
5. Říha Jaroslav 1:0 Jelínek
Václav 5. Steiner Petr -:+ Šilar Lubomír
6. Doležal Radoslav 1:0 Štolba
Miloš 6. Tejkal Lubomír 1:0 Trojan
Luboš
7. Buřil Petr 1:0 Šplíchal Petr 7. Hásek Pavel 0:1 Just
Pavel
8. Havlík František 0:1 Strnad
Josef 8. Flégl Vlastimil -:+ Picka
Michal
3.5 : 4.5 3
: 5
TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
- TJ Bohemians Praha B TJ Spartak Vlašim
- TJ Jiskra Hořice
Rozhodčí: Rozhodčí:
1. Šimek Petr 1/2 Choleva Zdeněk 1. Soural
Jan 1/2 Novotný Jaroslav
2. Kopta Pavel 1/2 Chura Jan 2. Vojta Tomáš 1:0 Dušek Martin
3. Janda Jiří 1/2 Kopička Karel 3. Mejzlík
Ondřej 1:0 Roško Luboš
4. Stejskal Pavel 1/2 Kawaciuková
Zuzana 4. Daneš Jaroslav 0:1 Šedivý
Aleš
5. Turek Karel 1/2 Pokorný Milan 5. Pecháček
Stanislav 1/2 Šmíd Jaroslav
6. Grus Jan 1/2 Korsa
Jindřich 6. Vojta Pavel 1/2 Fikr Lukáš
7. Rozsypal Filip 1/2 Šmíd
Miroslav 7. Mejzlík Vojtěch 1:0 Baláž René
8. Kovář Petr 1/2 Matějka Petr 8. Innemann František 0:1 Matonoha Ctirad
4 : 4 4.5
: 3.5
Panda Rychnov nad
Kněžnou - Polabí Sokol Kolín C AVE-Kontakt
Pardubice - ŠO+DDM Chrudim
Rozhodčí: Rozhodčí:
1. Kačírek Petr 1/2 Jirovský
Pavel 1. Bernášek Jan 1:0 Řezníček
Jan
2. Červinka Michal 0:1 Moravec
Michal 2. Hlavnička Jiří 1/2 Sabol
Marian
3. Novotný Josef 0:1 Jedlička
Aleš 3. Šklíba Martin 1/2 Němec
Pavel
4. Rydl František 0:1 Beneš
Petr 4. Sýkora Josef 0:1 Pokorný
Zdeněk
5. Pirklová Hana 1/2 Marek
Miroslav 5. Petuchov Sergej 0:1 Hlaváček
Robert
6. Daniel Jiří 1/2 Černý Jan 6. Veselý Tomáš 1/2 Bujnoch
Radek
7. Machlowski Slawomir 1/2 Franc Lubor 7. Smutný Jan 0:1 Vařejčko Josef
8. Pavelka Vladimír 0:1 Vlasák Jiří 8. Vobořil Pavel 0:1 Jarábek
Vratislav
Závěrečná tabulka
1. ŠO+DDM
Chrudim 11 11 0 0 22 64 : 24
2. AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 11 7 1 3 15 51 : 37
3. Polabí
Sokol Kolín C 11 5 4 2 14 48.5 : 39.5
4. TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 11 6 1 4 13 48 : 40
5. Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 11 6 1 4 13 42.5 : 45.5
6. TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 11 5 1 5 11 44 : 44
7. TJ Spartak Vlašim 11 3 5 3 11 41.5 : 46.5
8. TJ Bohemians Praha B 11 4 2 5 10 42.5 : 45.5
9. TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 11 3 3 5 9 41 : 47
10. TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 11 2 2 7 6 37 : 51
11. TJ Jiskra Hořice 11 3 0 8 6 34.5 : 53.5
12. TJ Tourist Biomedica
Říčany 11 0 2 9 2 33.5 : 54.5