Výsledky 11. kola
ŠK Svitavy - TJ
Štefanydes Polička B TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
- TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B
1. Čupr Tomáš -:+ Houšková Magdaléna 1. Řehák
Jiří 0:1 Volf Jaroslav
2. Bartoš Karel 0:1 Zeman Arnošt 2. Krumer Miroslav 1:0 Poslušný
Martin
3. Riedl Tomáš 0:1 Houška Bronislav 3. Papáček
Miloš 1/2 Vencl Jiří
4. Beneš Leopold 1/2 Charouz
Milan 4. Buryška Tomáš -:+ Kylar
Pavel
5. Čuma Jan 0:1 Šimko Štefan 5. Sysr Pavel 1/2 Kameník David
6. Jedlička Eduard 1/2 Navrátil Ladislav 6. Maceška Vladimír 0:1 Křivohlávek
Miroslav
7. Fiedler Jiří 0:1 Stodola
Zdeněk 7. Mikyska Kamil 1:0 Blaško
Štěpán
8. Vašák Ladislav 0:1 Marek
Karel 8. Janeček Ondřej 1/2 Pokorný
Jan
1 : 7 3.5
: 4.5
ZD Kunvald - SK
Žamberk B SK
Žamberk A - TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
1. Keprta Stanislav 0:1 Martinec
Jan 1. Hrubeš Pavel 1:0 Zeman
Martin
2. Vymetálek Petr 0:1 Brdíček
David 2. Mazura Miloš 1/2 Pekař
Václav
3. Dvořák Eduard 1:0 Hrubeš
Martin 3. Havrlík Pavel 1:0 Jonáš
Petr
4. Slavíček Miroslav 1:0 Mazura
Jaroslav 4. Zámečník Bohumír 1:0 Motáček Jan
5. Hodek Roman 1:0 Franc Oldřich 5. Dungl Petr 1:0 Bartošová Lucie
6. Rusz
Gustav 1:0 Neugebauer Martin 6. Kacálek
Karel 1:0 Ninger Karel
7. Šlezingr
Vilém 1:0 Janeček Miroslav 7. Kalous Tomáš +:- Seidl Jiří
8. Štěpán Stanislav 1:0 Hurdes
Emil 8. Jeništa Jiří +:- Štětka
Václav
6 : 2 7.5
: 0.5
ŠK Vysoké Mýto B -
Spartak Choceň TJ
Lanškroun - TJ Štefanydes Polička C
1. Ptáček Luboš 1/2 Plotek
Evžen 1. Solil Roman 0:1 Kastner Kamil
2. Švécar Jiří 1/2 Weis Ladislav 2. Pokorný
Tomáš 1:0 Kastner Vojtěch
3. Trhal Tomáš 1:0 Vavroušek Petr 3. Šilar
Ladislav 0:1 Stodolová Kristýna
4. Křemenák Jiří 1/2 Siegel Josef 4. Šebrle Jaroslav 0:1 Červený
Petr
5. Marinov Peter 1/2 Janeček František 5. Palla Stanislav 1/2 Komárek
David
6. Lipavský Jindřich 1/2 Navrátil
Václav 6. Novák Miroslav 0:1 Jerman
Miloš
7. Mergl Jan 1:0 Starý Stanislav 7. Boháč
Luboš 0:1 Bartoš Karel
8. Šlégr Miloslav 1/2 Nedelčev
Radim 8. Křivohlávek David 0:1 Klíma Ladislav
5 : 3 1.5
: 6.5
Závěrečná tabulka
1. SK Žamberk A 11 11 0 0 22 64.5 : 23.5
2. TJ Lanškroun 11 9 0 2 18 54 : 34
3. TJ Štefanydes Polička B 11 8 0 3 16 55.5 : 32.5
4. ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 11 8 0 3 16 46 : 42
5. TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 11 6 0 5 12 49 : 39
6. TJ Štefanydes Polička C 11 6 0 5 12 49 : 39
7. TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 11 6 0 5 12 40 : 47
8. Spartak Choceň 11 4 0 7 8 43.5 : 44.5
9. ZD Kunvald 11 3 0 8 6 37 : 51
10. TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 11 3 0 8 6 34 : 53
11. ŠK Svitavy 11 2 0 9 4 32 : 56
12. SK Žamberk B 11 0 0 11 0 22.5 : 65.5