Celkové pořadí KP kategorie do 16-ti let |
|
|
Čižinský Petr |
2124 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
1995 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P |
|
Jméno |
Rtg |
Klub |
Nar. |
1.K |
B |
2.K |
B |
3.K |
B |
4.K |
B |
TOP 3 |
BODY |
|
1. |
Petrásek Kamil |
1614 |
TJ Štef. Polička |
1995 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
5,5 |
22 |
5 |
35 |
5,5 |
92 |
16 |
|
2. |
Stodola Marek |
1607 |
TJ Štef.
Polička |
1995 |
30 |
5 |
22 |
4,5 |
40 |
5,5 |
19 |
4,5 |
92 |
15 |
P |
3. |
Sion David |
1421 |
TJ Štef.
Polička |
1996 |
26 |
4,5 |
26 |
4,5 |
19 |
4,5 |
40 |
5,5 |
92 |
14,5 |
P |
4. |
Nešpůrek Petr |
1679 |
2222 ŠK
Polabiny |
1995 |
4 |
3,5 |
40 |
6 |
30 |
5 |
13 |
4,5 |
83 |
15,5 |
P |
5. |
Sabolová
Kristýna |
1734 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
1995 |
22 |
4,5 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
5 |
22 |
4,5 |
79 |
14 |
|
6. |
Liduch Filip |
1518 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
1997 |
35 |
5 |
19 |
4 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
62 |
13 |
|
7. |
John Petr |
1524 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí
n. O. |
1996 |
13 |
4 |
30 |
5 |
16 |
4,5 |
6 |
3,5 |
59 |
13,5 |
|
8. |
Kroupa Tomáš |
1329 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
1996 |
8 |
4 |
13 |
4 |
26 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
47 |
13 |
|
9. |
Půlpán Jakub |
1943 |
2222 ŠK
Polabiny |
1998 |
40 |
6,5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
6,5 |
P |
10. |
Kapoun Vít |
1510 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí
n. O. |
1995 |
19 |
4 |
8 |
3,5 |
6 |
3,5 |
10 |
4,5 |
37 |
12 |
|
11. |
Půlpán Matěj |
1682 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
2001 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
5 |
30 |
5 |
|
13. |
Pospíšil Petr |
1299 |
TJ Štef. Polička |
1997 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
5 |
26 |
5 |
|
12. |
Frgalová Hana |
1250 |
2222 ŠK
Polabiny |
1995 |
16 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3,5 |
19 |
7,5 |
|
14. |
Šmajzrová
Kateřina |
1250 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí
n. O. |
1996 |
1 |
2,5 |
16 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2,5 |
18 |
9 |
|
15. |
Rott Michal |
1314 |
TJ Štef. Polička |
1995 |
5 |
3,5 |
10 |
3,5 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
10 |
|
16. |
Melichar Vojtěch |
1514 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
1997 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
4,5 |
16 |
4,5 |
|
17. |
Belobrad Jan |
1307 |
SK Žamberk |
1996 |
10 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3,5 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
7,5 |
|
18. |
Hájek Pavel |
1250 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
1996 |
1 |
2,5 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
6,5 |
|
19. |
Nečas Lukáš |
1301 |
TJ Lanškroun |
1995 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3,5 |
3 |
3,5 |
5 |
3,5 |
13 |
10,5 |
|
20. |
Pochobradský
Libor |
1420 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
1996 |
3 |
3,5 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
7,5 |
|
21. |
Plecháč Jan |
1432 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
1995 |
6 |
3,5 |
6 |
3,5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
7 |
|
22. |
Kučera Jan |
1267 |
ŠK DDM Svitavy |
1995 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
11 |
9 |
|
23. |
Gregor Jiří |
1449 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
1996 |
1 |
2,5 |
4 |
3,5 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
9 |
|
25. |
Vaculík Jakub |
1250 |
TJ Lanškroun |
1995 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3,5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
6,5 |
|
26. |
Dunglová
Natálie |
1523 |
SK Žamberk |
1996 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3,5 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3,5 |
|
24. |
Dušek Josef |
1100 |
TJ Horní Čermná |
1995 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3,5 |
4 |
3,5 |
|
27. |
Vích Radim |
1000 |
Lok. Č. Třebová |
1996 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
|
28. |
Novák Oliver |
1000 |
ŠK Rap.
Pardubice |
1996 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
|
35. |
Ratzinger Patrik |
1100 |
Lok. Č. Třebová |
1996 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
3,5 |
3 |
6,5 |
|
29. |
Osička Přemysl |
1000 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
1996 |
2 |
3,5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1,5 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
|
32. |
Kolomý Štěpán |
1250 |
TJ Lanškroun |
1996 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2,5 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5,5 |
|
30. |
Ryšavá Monika |
1000 |
TJ Štef.
Polička |
1996 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0,5 |
2 |
0,5 |
|
36. |
Pazourek Eduard |
1250 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
1995 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
31. |
Ptáček Tomáš |
1000 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
1996 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
33. |
Langr Stanislav |
1000 |
TJ Horní Čermná |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
34. |
John Jiří |
1250 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí
n. O. |
1996 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
37. |
Doláková Anna |
1250 |
ŠK DDM Svitavy |
1996 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
38. |
Motl Matěj |
1000 |
TJ Horní Čermná |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
39. |
Kašpar Jan |
1100 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí
n. O. |
1996 |
1 |
1,5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1,5 |
|
40. |
Kubalík Michal |
1250 |
SK Žamberk |
1995 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1,5 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1,5 |
|
41. |
Marek Jan |
1100 |
Dolní Čermná |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1,5 |
1 |
1,5 |
|
42. |
Peichl René |
1000 |
TJ Horní Čermná |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1,5 |
1 |
1,5 |
|
43. |
Sokol Radek |
1000 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
|
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
44. |
Punar Jan |
1250 |
TJ Štef. Polička |
1996 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|