Celkové pořadí KP kategorie dívky do
10-ti let |
|
Jméno |
Rtg |
Klub |
Nar. |
1.K |
B |
2.K |
B |
3.K |
B |
4.K |
B |
TOP 3 |
BODY |
1. |
Ambrožová Lucie |
1100 |
ŠK DDM Svitavy |
2001 |
19 |
5 |
19 |
4,5 |
26 |
5 |
10 |
4 |
64 |
14,5 |
2. |
Holásková
Veronika |
1000 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí n.
O. |
2003 |
1 |
3,5 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
10,5 |
3. |
Vašková Marie |
1000 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
2002 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3,5 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
9,5 |
4. |
Šmajzrová
Veronika |
1000 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí n.
O. |
2001 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
5. |
Dudlová Kateřina |
1000 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí n.
O. |
2004 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
6. |
Kalousová Julie |
1000 |
TJ Lanškroun |
2002 |
1 |
2,5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2,5 |
7. |
Mojžíšová Klára |
1000 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
2003 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
8. |
Plocková Sabina |
1000 |
Lok. Č. Třebová |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1,5 |
1 |
1,5 |
9. |
Doláková Eva |
1000 |
ŠK DDM Svitavy |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0,5 |
1 |
0,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Celkové pořadí
KP kategorie dívky do 12-ti let |
|
Jméno |
Rtg |
Klub |
Nar. |
1.K |
B |
2.K |
B |
3.K |
B |
4.K |
B |
TOP 3 |
BODY |
1. |
Hofmanová Vilma |
1250 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
2000 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
2. |
Dědková Klára |
1100 |
ŠK DDM Svitavy |
2000 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2,5 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
3. |
Vinklerová Eliška |
1000 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
3,5 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
6,5 |
4. |
Kučerová Tereza |
1000 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
5. |
Klimešová
Kristýna |
1000 |
Lok. Č. Třebová |
2000 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2,5 |
1 |
2,5 |
6. |
Hancová Veronika |
1000 |
ŠK Rapid
Pardubice |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
7. |
Dubjelová
Veronika |
1000 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Celkové pořadí
KP kategorie dívky do 14-ti let |
|
Jméno |
Rtg |
Klub |
Nar. |
1.K |
B |
2.K |
B |
3.K |
B |
4.K |
B |
TOP 3 |
BODY |
1. |
Doláková Marie |
1100 |
ŠK DDM Svitavy |
1998 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
3,5 |
6 |
6,5 |
2. |
Ambrožová Lucie |
1100 |
ŠK DDM Svitavy |
2001 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
3. |
Soldánová Beáta |
1100 |
ŠK DDM Svitavy |
1997 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
10 |
4. |
Holásková
Veronika |
1000 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí n.
O. |
2003 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
5. |
Králová Kateřina |
1100 |
ŠK DDM Svitavy |
1998 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
6. |
Dědková Klára |
1100 |
ŠK DDM Svitavy |
2000 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
7. |
Urbanová Marie |
1100 |
TJ Lanškroun |
1997 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2,5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2,5 |
Celkové pořadí
KP kategorie dívky do 16-ti let |
|
Jméno |
Rtg |
Klub |
Nar. |
1.K |
B |
2.K |
B |
3.K |
B |
4.K |
B |
TOP 3 |
BODY |
1. |
Sabolová Kristýna |
1734 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
1995 |
22 |
4,5 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
5 |
22 |
4,5 |
79 |
14 |
2. |
Frgalová Hana |
1250 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
1995 |
16 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3,5 |
19 |
7,5 |
3. |
Šmajzrová
Kateřina |
1250 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí n.
O. |
1996 |
1 |
2,5 |
16 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2,5 |
18 |
9 |
4. |
Dunglová Natálie |
1523 |
SK Žamberk |
1996 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3,5 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3,5 |
5. |
Ryšavá Monika |
1000 |
TJ Štef. Polička |
1996 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0,5 |
2 |
0,5 |
6. |
Doláková Anna |
1250 |
ŠK DDM Svitavy |
1996 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|