1.liga druz. ml.dor. - ročník 03/04 Zpráva z kol č. 8 a 9 27.03.04
K:8 Z:43 Sokol
Bedrichov - Jiskra Jaromer 4.5:1.5
Pokorny
Jakub H 1:0 Stejskal
Jakub Hurych Martin
%:% Zoch Vitezslav
Saroun Radek 0:1 Srejber Michal Skoda Martin
1:0 Zvonar Roman
Prehradna
Jana 1:0 Ulip
Viktor Nemec
Simon 1:0 Cerovsky
Jiri
K:8 Z:44 Jiskra
H. Brod B - Panda Rychnov/K. 4 : 2
Somer Jakub 1:0
H Mrovec Jan Reichel Tomas %:% Hornicek Jan
Novak Radek 0:1 Hornicek Ondrej Vanek
Marian 1:0 Hornicek
Petr
Koref Martin %:% Mareckova Martina Kocourkova Zuzana 1:0 Nosek Jakub
K:8 Z:45 DDM
Chrudim - Sokol Joly Lysa/L 1
: 5
Krys Jaromir 0:1 Postupa Pavel Kus
Tomas 0:1 Fencl
Pavel
Krys Jan %:% Bouzek Tomas Kus Martin 0:1 Rosenbaum Vit
Zak Pavel 0:1 Postupa Martin Sabolova Gabriela H %:%
H Balacek Tadeas
K:8 Z:46 Sokol
Hradec Kral. - Jiskra Novy Bydzov 4 : 2
Rozkovec
Jiri 1:0 Skalova
Nikola Uhlir Jan 0:1 Vanek Tomas
Rychna Lukas
H 1:0 Schovankova Jana Paulovic
Michael 1:0 Vanicek
Lukas
Kulir Martin 1:0 Tomas Petr Dvorak David 0:1 Prokopova Jirina
K:8 Z:47 Vinohrady
Brno - Loko C. Trebova 0.5:5.5
Paral Adam 0:1 Simek Jan Lamser Tomas 0:1 Halbrstat David
Vesely
Michal 0:1 Simek
Zdenek Brandejs
Zdenko 0:1 Petrazova Katerin
Bartas David %:% Petraz Martin Siroky Filip
0:1 Vondra Lukas
K:8 Z:48 Lokomotiva
Brno - Jiskra Usti/O. 1.5:3.5
Drab Tomas %:%
H Bartosova Lucie Lapunik
Michal 0:1 Kapoun
Vit
Bystricka
Kamila 0:1 Pecinka Martin Ondracka
Vaclav 0:1 Becicka David
Lapunikova
Marketa 1:0 Ha Tuan Ngoc Josef kontumace 0:0 kontumace
K:9 Z:49 Sokol
Bedrichov - Panda Rychnov/K. 2.5 : 3.5
Je znám jen
výsledek utkání.
K:9 Z:50 Jiskra
H. Brod B - Jiskra Jaromer 5
: 1
Je znám jen
výsledek utkání.
K:9 Z:51 DDM
Chrudim - Jiskra Novy Bydzov 2.5:3.5
Krys Jaromir 0:1 Vanek Jiri Kus Tomas 0:1 Vanek Tomas
Krys Jan %:% Skalova Nikola Kus Martin 0:1 Vanicek Lukas
Zak Pavel 1:0 Schovankova Jana Sabolova
Gabriela H 1:0 Prokopova
Jirirna
K:9 Z:52 Sokol
Hradec Kral. - Sokol Joly Lysa/L 2 : 4
Rozkovec
Jiri 0:1 Postupa
Pavel Uhlir Jan 0:1 Fencl Pavel
Rychna Lukas
H %:% Bouzek Tomas Paulovic
Michael 1:0 Rosenbaum
Vit
Kulir Martin 0:1 Postupa Martin Dvorak
David %:% H Balacek
Tadeas
K:9 Z:53 Vinohrady
Brno - Jiskra Usti/O. 4
: 2
Paral Adam 1:0
H Bartosova Lucie Lamser Tomas 1:0 Kapoun Vit
Vesely
Michal 0:1 Pecinka
Martin Brandejs Zdenko 0:1 Becicka David
Bartas David 1:0 Ha Tuan Ngoc Josef Siroky Filip K:0 kontumace
K:9 Z:54 Lokomotiva
Brno - Loko C. Trebova 0.5:5.5
Drab Tomas 0:1 Simek Jan Ondracka Vaclav %:% Halbrstat David
Lapunikova
Marketa 0:1 Simek Zdenek kontumace 0:K Petrazova Katerin
Lapunik
Michal 0:1 Petraz
Martin kontumace 0:K Vondra Lukas
Průběžné
pořadí:
1. Sokol Joly Lysa/L 9
8 1 0 38.5 17
2. Panda Rychnov/K. 9 7 0
2 33.0 14
3. Loko C. Trebova 9 6 1
2 42.0 13
4. Jiskra H. Brod B 9 6 0
3 33.0 12
5. Sokol Hradec Kral. 9
4 3 2 30.0 11
6. Jiskra Novy Bydzov 9
5 1 3 26.0 11
7. Sokol Bedrichov 9 4 1
4 29.5 9
8. DDM Chrudim 9 3 1
5 24.0 7
9. Vinohrady Brno 9 3 0
6 23.5 6
10. Jiskra Usti/O. 9 1 1
7 15.0 3
11. Jiskra Jaromer 9 1
1 7 14.0 3
12. Lokomotiva Brno 9 1 0
8 13.5 2
Martin
Paukert
vedoucí
soutěže