Výsledky 3. kola
Viktoria Žižkov - TJ
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod Spartak
Vlašim - ŠK Polabiny Pardubice
Rozhodčí:
Rozhodčí:
1. Klicnar M. 2219 1/2 Šenkýř
V. 2230 1. Šťastný J. 2260 1/2 Mojžíš
M. 1962
2. Vedral O. 2205 1/2 Tůma
J. 2142 2. Mejzlík V. 2114 1/2 Kourek
J. 2256
3. Jandečka T. 2176 1/2 Štolba
M. 2104 3. Volák M. 2166 0:1 Mojžíš
J. 2228
4. Folková M. 2182 1/2 Jelínek
V. 2105 4. Vojta T. 2267 1/2 Černý
J. 2124
5. Kotrba
T. 2178 1/2 Keller
D. 2119 5. Pecháček S. 2188 0:1 Roško L. 2130
6. Čechura P. 2135 1/2 Strnad
J. 2082 6. Daneš J. 2138 1/2 Just
P. 2023
7. Koubek V. 2199 1:0 Šplíchal
P. 2098 7. Horák
V. 2121 1:0 Vávra R. 2091
8. Vohnout P. 2008 1:0 Pertl
J. 1869 8. Mejzlík O. 2029 1/2 Pavlíček
M. 2057
5 : 3 3.5
: 4.5
Panda Rychnov nad
Kněžnou - Synthesia Pardubice B Sokol
Kolín C - Sokol Vyšehrad C
Rozhodčí:
Rozhodčí:
1. Kačírek P. 2304 1:0 Petr
M. 2265 1. Beneš P. 2131 0:1 Netušil M. 2289
2. Červinka
M. 2206 1:0 Kastner O. 2187 2. Stehlík J. 2155 1/2 Rozkovec
H. 2215
3. Novotný J. 2165 1:0 Movsesian M. 2208 3. Hála V. 2094 0:1 Vaněk
P. 2207
4. Pirklová H. 2139 0:1 Navrátil
F. 2183 4. Michálek F. 2130 1/2 Kalivoda J. 2178
5. Rydl
F. 2147 1/2 Šebesta
P. 2165 5. Marek
M. 2111 1/2 Šubrt J. 2166
6. Rychlik
P. 2109 1:0 Šilar L. 2134 6. Franc
L. 1899 0:1 Hlavsa P. 2163
7. Daniel
J. 2100 1/2 Trojan
L. 2098 7. Kaplan T. 2051 1/2 Groh
J. 2147
8. Kolovratník
M. 2124 1:0 Törvenyi R. 2046 8. Tomek B. 1959 0:1 Hašpl M. 2051
6 : 2 2
: 6
Emerge Mladá Boleslav -
Spartak Vrchlabí AVE - Kontakt Pardubice
- ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem
Rozhodčí:
Rozhodčí:
1. Tichý V. 2299 0:1 Jüptner
J. 2231 1. Bernard B. 2281 0:1 Priehoda
V. 2372
2. Řehořek M. 2254 0:1 Fiala
J. 2272 2. Krupková P. 2270 1/2 Knížek
J. 2218
3. Jaček M. 2191 1/2 Bláha
M. 2228 3. Petuchov S. 2268 0:1 Kolář
P. 2157
4. Záhorbenský J. 2121 0:1 Štursa J. 2214 4. Šklíba M. 2166 1:0 Munk P. 2180
5. Jaček M. 2157 1/2 Špaček
L. 2174 5. Pošta P. 2180 1:0 Pauch J. 2130
6. Horák O. 2090 0:1 Chalupecký V. 2097 6. Sýkora J. 2153 0:1 Postupa
P. 2130
7. Matouš
M. 2035 0:1 Buchar P. 2057 7. Šír
Z. 2143 1:0 Husárik
B. 2059
8. Crha
P. 2004 0:1 Tejkal
L. 2055 8. Veselý T. 2076 1:0 Jirk
A. 2138
1 : 7 4.5
: 3.5
Tabulka po 3. kole
1. Sokol
Vyšehrad C 3 3 0 0 6 18 : 6
2. ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 3 3 0 0 6 14.5 : 9.5
3. Spartak Vrchlabí 3 2 1 0 5 15.5 : 8.5
4. AVE
- Kontakt Pardubice 3 2 0 1 4 11.5 : 12.5
5. Synthesia Pardubice B 3 2 0 1 4 11 : 13
6. Sokol Kolín C 3 1 1 1 3 11 : 13
7. Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 3 1 0 2 2 12.5 : 11.5
8. Viktoria Žižkov 3 1 0 2 2 12 : 12
9. ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 3 1 0 2 2 11 : 13
10. Emerge Mladá Boleslav 3 1 0 2 2 10 : 14
11. TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 3 0 0 3 0 9 : 15
12. Spartak Vlašim 3 0 0 3 0 8 : 16