Krajský přebor II 2003/2004 PDŠS – zpravodaj
č. 11
Výsledky 10. kola
Spartak OEZ Letohrad - Štefanydes
Polička C ŠK Svitavy - TJ Jiskra
Ústí nad Orlicí C
1. Papáček M. 1856 0:1 Červený
P. 2043 1. Horký P. 1943 1:0 Kameník
D. 1810
2. Bříza M. 2043 1:0 Šimko Š. 1779 2. Čupr T. 1763 0:1 Blaško
Š. 1872
3. Krumer M. 1914 1:0 Müller L. 1522 3. Maděra
S. 1798 1:0 Šimek J. 1915
4. Veselý P. 1776 1:0 Cacek T. 1250 4. Riedl T. 1653 1/2 Pokorný
J. 1726
5. Mikyska K. 1562 1:0 Schaffer D. 1250 5. Svatoš Z. 1723 0:1 Zeinert
M. 1683
6. Sysr P. 1607 1:0 Schaffer O. 1100 6. Bartoš K. 1678 1:0 Mastný
T. 1670
7. Krummer J. 1744 1:0 Petrásek K. 1100 7. Tesař J. 1949 1/2 Fangl
J. 1748
8. Janeček O. 1508 1:0 Petrásek J. 1100 8. Strachoň L. 1250 1:0 Pečinka M. 1250
7 : 1 5
: 3
Štefanydes Polička B - Jiskra Litomyšl ZD
Kunvald - SK Žamberk B
1. Zeman A. 2043 0:1 Zeman M. 1980 1. Vymetálek P. 1703 1/2 Brdíček
D. 1656
2. Stodolová K. 1936 1:0 Pekař V. 1763 2. Merta M. 1714 1/2 Martinec
J. 1753
3. Komárek D. 2158 1:0 Zeman L. 1949 3. Dvořák E. 1772 0:1 Kacálek
K. 1806
4. Houšková M. 2052 1:0 Bartošová L. 1357 4. Slavíček M. 1787 1/2 Kalous
T. 1745
5. Houška B. 2009 1:0 Jonáš P. 1736 5. Šlezingr V. 1705 1:0 Franc
O. 1671
6. Charouz M. 1827 0:1 Šváb
J. 1882 6. Rusz G. 1703 1/2 Jeništa
J. 1774
7. Jerman M. 1663 1/2 Motáček
J. 1689 7. Hodek R. 1748 0:1 Hurdes
E. 1532
8. Smejkal J. 1882 1/2 Horáček
P. 1871 8. Stúj
M. 1488 1:0 Svoboda
J. 1000
5 : 3 4
: 4
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B - TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí ŠK Vysoké Mýto B - Spartak Choceň
1. Poslušný M. 1889 1/2 Černý K. 2077 1. Ptáček L. 2033 0:1 Plotek
E. 1984
2. Mareš
P. 2032 0:1 Dorjkhú T. 1250 2. Trhal T. 1819 1/2 Janeček
F. 1720
3. Smola J. 1821 1/2 Filip
L. 1761 3. Švécar J. 1797 1:0 Siegel
J. 1795
4. Mareš P. 1785 1/2 Černý V. 1000 4. Křemenák J. 1805 1/2 Vavroušek
P. 1685
5. Poslušný R. 1768 1/2 Černohous
J. 1742 5. Trhal M. 1867 1:0 Navrátil
Z. 1000
6. Palla S. 1757 1/2 Kubíček
V. 1617 6. Lipavský J. 1812 1/2 Weis
L. 1847
7. Krummer D. 1250 1:0 Špinler B. 1000 7. Mergl
J. 1826 1:0 Navrátil V. 1730
8. Křivohlávek
M. 1781 1:0 Dostál L. 1000 8. Marinov P. 1750 1/2 Nedelčev
R. 1509
4.5 : 3.5 5
: 3
Tabulka po 10. kole
1. Štefanydes Polička B 10 9 0 1 18 54.5 : 25.5
2. ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 10 9 0 1 18 52 : 28
3. TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 10 8 0 2 16 49.5 : 30.5
4. TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 10 6 1 3 13 43 : 37
5. Spartak OEZ Letohrad 10 6 0 4 12 47 : 33
6. Spartak Choceň 10 4 2 4 10 40.5 : 39.5
7. ŠK Svitavy 10 4 1 5 9 38.5 : 41.5
8. SK Žamberk B 10 2 3 5 7 36.5 : 43.5
9. Jiskra Litomyšl 10 2 2 6 6 36.5 : 43.5
10. TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 10 2 1 7 5 30 : 50
11. ZD Kunvald 10 1 2 7 4 32.5 : 47.5
12. Štefanydes Polička C 10 1 0 9 2 19.5 : 60.5