Výsledky 10. kola
Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav - ŠK
JOLY Lysá n. L. Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí -
Panda Rychnov n. K.
Rozhodčí:
Klain Václav Rozhodčí:
1. Řehořek
M. 2304 0:1 Priehoda V. 2381 1. Fiala J. 2274 1:0 Kačírek
P. 2326
2. Tichý
V. 2284 0:1 Špaček
P. 2387 2. Jüptner J. 2241 1:0 Červinka
M. 2210
3. Jaček
M. 2227 1/2 Knížek
J. 2215 3. Hála B. 2247 1:0 Pirklová
H. 2155
4. Vodička
V. 2306 1/2 Munk P. 2165 4. Štursa J. 2183 1:0 Velecký V. 2142
5. Jaček M. 2141 1/2 Postupa P. 2124 5. Špaček L. 2155 1:0 Ringel Z. 2151
6. Záhorbenský J. 2111 1/2 Husárik B. 2048 6. Chalupecký
V. 2075 0:1 Novotný J. 2181
7. Hajný M. 2134 0:1 Kořenek F. 2118 7. Buchar P. 2082 1/2 Rydl F. 2133
8. Crha P. 2033 1:0 Postupa
P. 2018 8. Tejkal L. 2114 1/2 Daniel
J. 2068
3 : 5 6
: 2
Sokol Kolín B - TJ Praga Praha AVE
- Kontakt Pardubice - Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
Rozhodčí: Škoda Josef Rozhodčí:
Křivohlávek Miroslav
1. Moravec M. 2311 0:1 Tobyáš
M. 2272 1. Prandstetter E. 2336 1:0 Bělaška
P. 2278
2. Efler L. 2248 1/2 Hába Z. 2246 2. Šklíba M. 2186 0:1 Šimek
P. 2199
3. Neckář L. 2307 1/2 Profant
T. 2254 3. Petuchov S. 2223 0:1 Kopta
P. 2313
4. Hála V. 2143 0:1 Procházka D. 2163 4. Bujnoch R. 2166 0:1 Dvořák
J. 2273
5. Stehlík J. 2111 1/2 Horák V. 2155 5. Pošta P. 2172 1/2 Paulovič M. 2220
6. Michálek F. 2137 0:1 Illetško J. 2144 6. Sýkora J. 2145 1:0 Čihák
J. 1924
7. Marek
M. 2105 1/2 Zedek
A. 2143 7. Veselý T. 2109 1:0 Janda
J. 2145
8. Kaplan D. 2118 1/2 Šimeček A. 2120 8. Smutný J. 2142 0:1 Routner
J. 2068
2.5 : 5.5 3.5
: 4.5
Stadion Kutná Hora - 2222 ŠK Polabiny Synthesia
Pardubice B - Slavia Hradec Králové B
Rozhodčí: Hons Petr Rozhodčí:
Volf Jaroslav
1. Vinklárek O. 2055 0:1 Jedlička A. 2266 1. Hostinský J. 2206 -:+ Nun J. 2338
2. Štolba M. 2092 0:1 Kourek J. 2269 2. Navrátil
F. 2206 1:0 Prymula R. 2286
3. Krejčová K. 2024 1:0 Mojžíš J. 2225 3. Kastner
O. 2194 0:1 Vacek M. 2301
4. Šplíchal P. 2032 1:0 Just P. 2103 4. Movsesian M. 2175 1/2 Roško
L. 2238
5. Keller
D. 2123 1:0 Fiedler
B. 2209 5. Šilar L. 2123 1/2 Nun
J. 2325
6. Kolomazník J. 1996 1:0 Mojžíš M. 1977 6. Trojan L. 2066 0:1 Kořínek
O. 2191
7. Skála J. 1964 1/2 Bělohlav J. 1977 7. Kastner K. 2091 0:1 Trefný
V. 2220
8. Novotný R. 1875 0:1 Vávra R. 2069 8. Kastner V. 1914 1/2 Tichý
M. 2067
4.5 : 3.5 2.5
: 5.5
Tabulka po 10. kole
1. Slavia Hradec Králové B 10 8 1 1 17 46.5 : 33.5
2. ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 10 6 2 2 14 45 : 35
3. TJ Praga Praha 10 5 2 3 12 44 : 36
4. AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 10 6 0 4 12 42 : 38
5. 2222 ŠK Polabiny 10 5 1 4 11 43 : 37
6. Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 10 4 2 4 10 42 : 38
7. Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 10 4 2 4 10 41 : 39
8. Synthesia Pardubice B 10 5 0 5 10 37.5 : 42.5
9. Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 10 4 1 5 9 39.5 : 40.5
10. Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 10 4 0 6 8 37.5 : 42.5
11. Sokol Kolín B 10 2 1 7 5 35 : 45
12. Stadion Kutná Hora 10 1 0 9 2 27 : 53