Výsledky 2. kola
Štefanydes Polička B - Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A ŠK Vysoké Mýto - Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B
Rozhodčí: Houška František Rozhodčí:
Ptáček Luboš
1. Červený P. 2116 0:1 Volf J. 2111 1. Kosek J. 2131 0:1 Valenta
V. 2129
2. Zeman A. 2056 0:1 Šmajzr M. 2150 2. Ptáček L. 2072 1/2 Zeinert
M. 2115
3. Charouz M. 1837 1/2 Hurt
L. 2131 3. Daniel M. 2030 1:0 Blaško
Š. 1898
4. Pekař V. 1903 1/2 Holásek P. 2053 4. Plotek
E. 2042 1/2 Šimek J. 2041
5. Čupr T. 1806 -:+ Smola J. 1828 5. Trhal T. 1889 1/2 Pokorný
J. 1918
6. Bartoš K. 1729 0:1 Petrželka K. 1929 6. Lipavský D. 1937 0:1 Valenta
V. 2153
7. Riedl
T. 1730 0:1 Mareš P. 1776 7. Kučera
J. 1887 1/2 Kameník D. 1793
8. Jerman M. 1678 0:1 Švub
J. 1929 8. Trhal M. 1885 1:0 Krummer
D. 1816
1 : 7 4
: 4
TJ ŠO Chrudim B - SK Žamberk Synpo
Pardubice - Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice
Rozhodčí: Krys Jaromír Rozhodčí:
1. Roušar Z. 2046 0:1 Belobrad I. 2057 1. Korol J. 2073 1/2 Petuchov
S. 2218
2. Onderek D. 2142 0:1 Hrubeš P. 2130 2. Nadrchal T. 2022 1:0 Sýkora
J. 2123
3. Kokeš B. 2036 1:0 Dorjkhú T. 2057 3. Novák A. 2011 1/2 Zelenka
J. 2100
4. Krys J. 2071 1:0 Mazura
M. 1957 4. Vodička P. 2000 1/2 Daněk
P. 1962
5. Linhart Z. 1917 0:1 Havrlík P. 1874 5. Prokůpek M. 1907 1/2 Vobořil
P. 1987
6. Němec B. 1885 0:1 Maceška B. 1881 6. Seidl Z. 1905 1:0 Provazník
J. 1941
7. Pokorný J. 1808 0:1 Zámečník B. 1993 7. Pačovský M. 1839 1/2 Hon
J. 1922
8. Krys J. 1636 1:0 Brdíček
D. 1742 8. Janko J. 1816 1/2 Mazura
T. 1983
3 : 5 5
: 3
TJ CHS Chotěboř - 2222 ŠK Polabiny B Štefanydes Polička A - Sokol
Zaječice
Rozhodčí: Pavlíček
Miroslav Rozhodčí:
Houška František
1. Novotný P. 2073 1/2 Kourek J. 2270 1. Lorenc O. 2163 1:0 Vařejčko
J. 2180
2. Mareš V. 1976 0:1 Just P. 2104 2. Kastner O. 2150 0:1 Hájek
L. 2101
3. Ondráček O. 1949 1:0 Bělohlav J. 1977 3. Kastner K. 2031 1:0 Hájek
J. 2112
4. Linhart J. 1962 1/2 Mojžíš M. 1977 4. Komárek D. 2143 0:1 Hromádko
M. 2074
5. Petrus L. 1902 1/2 Škorpík
J. 1872 5. Kastner V. 1925 1/2 Česenek
J. 1933
6. Hospodka J. 1888 1/2 Krejčí J. 1746 6. Houška B. 2011 1/2 Hájek
J. 1922
7. Krejčík T. 1878 1/2 Pavlíček M. 2010 7. Komárková M. 2030 0:1 Kolář J. 1722
8. Štolfa J. 1871 1:0 Cidlinský
V. 1870 8. Stodolová
K. 2011 1:0 Konrád F. 1696
4.5 : 3.5 4
: 4
Tabulka po 2. kole
1. Sokol Zaječice 2 1 1 0 3 9.5 : 6.5
2. ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2 1 1 0 3 8.5 : 7.5
2. Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2 1 1 0 3 8.5 : 7.5
4. Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 2 1 0 1 2 10.5 : 5.5
5. 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2 1 0 1 2 9 : 7
6. SK Žamberk 2 1 0 1 2 8.5 : 7.5
7. Štefanydes Polička A 2 0 2 0 2 8 : 8
7. Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 2 1 0 1 2 8 : 8
9. Synpo Pardubice 2 1 0 1 2 7.5 : 8.5
10. TJ CHS Chotěboř 2 1 0 1 2 7 : 9
11. Štefanydes Polička B 2 0 1 1 1 5 : 11
12. TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2 0 0 2 0 6 : 10