Poř. |
Jméno hráče |
Narozen |
VT |
ELO |
FIDE |
Oddíl |
1 |
Láznička Viktor |
09.01.88 |
IM |
2492 |
2480 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
2 |
Bernášek Jan |
31.05.86 |
IM |
2456 |
2428 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
3 |
Stehno Pavel |
10.10.83 |
M |
2361 |
2366 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
4 |
Sabol Marian |
18.08.66 |
M |
2348 |
2347 |
TJ Lanškroun |
5 |
Petr Martin |
23.08.88 |
M |
2345 |
2293 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
6 |
Kárník Pavel |
31.03.72 |
M |
2339 |
2336 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
7 |
Prandstetter Eduard |
15.12.48 |
IM |
2339 |
2343 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
8 |
Sikora-Lerch Jan |
14.09.42 |
IM |
2313 |
2319 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
9 |
Movsesjanová Petra |
23.04.76 |
WGM |
2307 |
2307 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
10 |
Pokorný Zdeněk |
29.07.55 |
FM |
2306 |
2314 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
11 |
Jedlička Aleš |
05.02.72 |
M |
2304 |
2258 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
12 |
Pisk Petr |
28.06.74 |
IM |
2300 |
2304 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
13 |
Pokorný Tomáš |
22.10.69 |
KM |
2276 |
2264 |
TJ Lanškroun |
14 |
Pačovský Jiří |
01.07.59 |
M |
2275 |
2271 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
15 |
Šťastný Jan |
15.11.79 |
KM |
2275 |
2258 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
16 |
Řezníček Jan |
22.01.58 |
KM |
2271 |
2272 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
17 |
Bernard Borek |
16.04.82 |
M |
2263 |
2274 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
18 |
Němec Pavel |
14.12.56 |
M |
2257 |
2262 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
19 |
Kourek Josef |
25.03.65 |
KM |
2249 |
2274 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
20 |
Hostinský Jiří |
03.09.55 |
KM |
2247 |
2206 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
21 |
Mojžíš Jaroslav |
14.02.43 |
FM |
2241 |
2237 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
22 |
Hošek Milan |
21.07.71 |
KM |
2239 |
2248 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
23 |
Hlavnička Jiří |
17.10.70 |
FM |
2224 |
2260 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
24 |
Šklíba Martin |
22.11.81 |
KM |
2222 |
2217 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
25 |
Hlaváček Robert |
06.04.75 |
KM |
2219 |
2252 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
26 |
Novotný Michal |
26.04.78 |
KM |
2216 |
2202 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
27 |
Baudyš Ondřej |
16.09.72 |
KM |
2214 |
2238 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
28 |
Petuchov Sergej |
21.08.54 |
KM |
2214 |
2224 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
29 |
Pošta Petr |
23.09.83 |
KM |
2213 |
2189 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
30 |
Bujnoch Radek |
15.04.78 |
KM |
2204 |
2199 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
31 |
Efler David |
01.05.72 |
KM |
2202 |
2199 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
32 |
Vařejčko Josef |
13.09.64 |
M |
2194 |
2186 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
33 |
Jarábek Vratislav |
12.04.80 |
KM |
2191 |
2191 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
34 |
Navrátil František |
07.05.43 |
KM |
2189 |
2190 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
35 |
Movsesian Mouseg |
23.09.49 |
KM |
2172 |
2161 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
36 |
Lorenc Oldřich |
19.11.55 |
KM |
2168 |
2201 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
37 |
Červený Petr |
18.04.87 |
KM |
2160 |
2127 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
38 |
Veselý Tomáš |
05.01.71 |
KM |
2154 |
2118 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
39 |
Šmajzr Martin |
06.03.70 |
KM |
2150 |
2154 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
40 |
Onderek David |
26.07.70 |
KM |
2149 |
2134 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
41 |
Kastner Oldřich |
09.02.61 |
KM |
2148 |
2181 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
42 |
Šilar Lubomír |
10.02.54 |
KM |
2146 |
2120 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
43 |
Hrubeš Pavel |
12.01.71 |
KM |
2142 |
0 |
TJ Lanškroun |
44 |
Smejkal Bohumil |
30.01.52 |
KM |
2136 |
0 |
TJ Lanškroun |
45 |
Komárek David |
20.07.76 |
KM |
2134 |
2161 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
46 |
Hájek Jiří |
22.04.52 |
KM |
2129 |
2211 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
47 |
Kaderka Radek |
20.04.82 |
KM |
2129 |
2185 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
48 |
Škorpík Martin |
12.10.78 |
KM |
2126 |
2130 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
49 |
Hurt Lukáš |
04.06.84 |
KM |
2125 |
2099 |
TJ Lanškroun |
50 |
Kotva Milan |
20.01.48 |
KM |
2120 |
2126 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
51 |
Hájek Lukáš |
09.07.83 |
KM |
2116 |
2131 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
52 |
Zelenka Jaroslav |
02.08.62 |
KM |
2113 |
2132 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
53 |
Sýkora Josef |
16.03.46 |
KM |
2112 |
2138 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
54 |
Chládek Václav |
04.12.54 |
KM |
2111 |
2188 |
TJ Lanškroun |
55 |
Volf Jaroslav |
26.06.44 |
KM |
2111 |
2168 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
56 |
Hýbl Jaroslav |
11.03.28 |
KM |
2102 |
2172 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
57 |
Smutný Jan |
29.12.66 |
KM |
2101 |
2147 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
58 |
Kosek Jiří |
17.08.60 |
KM |
2101 |
2085 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
59 |
Krys Jaromír |
29.01.65 |
1 |
2090 |
2073 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
60 |
Novotný Petr |
17.04.77 |
1 |
2086 |
0 |
TJ
CHS Chotěboř |
61 |
Zeinert Michal |
15.09.89 |
KM |
2085 |
2115 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
62 |
Ptáček Luboš |
09.04.75 |
1 |
2078 |
0 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
63 |
Petrovič Pavel |
06.01.69 |
1 |
2071 |
2067 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
64 |
Vávra Radim |
15.07.72 |
KM |
2069 |
2069 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
65 |
Kokeš Bohuslav |
03.07.68 |
1 |
2067 |
2073 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
66 |
Šebesta Petr |
11.04.71 |
KM |
2065 |
2109 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
67 |
Belobrad Ivan |
30.05.66 |
1 |
2062 |
2030 |
SK Žamberk |
68 |
Černý Jan |
07.08.57 |
KM |
2060 |
2115 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
69 |
Hejkrlík Filip |
18.09.79 |
KM |
2057 |
2102 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
70 |
Just Pavel |
13.08.47 |
KM |
2056 |
2086 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
71 |
Holásek Pavel |
11.07.72 |
KM |
2053 |
2113 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
72 |
Trojan Luboš |
23.11.42 |
KM |
2050 |
2067 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
73 |
Doseděl Jiří |
18.11.66 |
1 |
2049 |
0 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
74 |
Šustr Jaromír |
02.09.51 |
KM |
2042 |
2181 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
75 |
Zeman Arnošt |
16.04.57 |
KM |
2041 |
2091 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
76 |
Korol Jiří |
19.03.61 |
KM |
2040 |
2094 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
77 |
Hromádko Martin |
16.11.79 |
1 |
2038 |
2074 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
78 |
Ondráček Ondřej |
07.01.87 |
1 |
2032 |
0 |
TJ
CHS Chotěboř |
79 |
Šlosar Jan |
20.12.70 |
KM |
2031 |
2063 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
80 |
Endl Vlastimil |
02.03.35 |
KM |
2026 |
0 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
81 |
Houška Bronislav |
02.01.80 |
KM |
2020 |
2067 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
82 |
Kastner Vojtěch |
21.04.89 |
1 |
2013 |
1913 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
83 |
Zeman Martin |
10.01.75 |
1 |
2012 |
0 |
TJ
Jiskra Litomyšl |
84 |
Mojžíš Martin |
02.07.72 |
1 |
2010 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
85 |
Plotek Evžen |
10.12.51 |
1 |
2010 |
2060 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
86 |
Mareš Petr |
25.12.55 |
1 |
2010 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
87 |
Bříza Miloš |
04.03.75 |
KM |
2006 |
2088 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
88 |
Komárková Magdaléna |
10.08.77 |
Mž |
2004 |
2100 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
89 |
Nadrchal Tomáš |
30.05.79 |
1 |
2002 |
2017 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
90 |
Pavlíček Miroslav |
24.01.76 |
1 |
2002 |
2046 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
91 |
Švub Jan |
13.04.53 |
KM |
2001 |
2100 |
TJ Lanškroun |
92 |
Zámečník Bohumír |
10.07.32 |
1 |
2000 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
93 |
Jelínek Milan |
25.04.60 |
KM |
1997 |
2109 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
94 |
Dospíšil Patrik |
08.04.72 |
1 |
1997 |
2031 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
95 |
Dorjkhú Tuvšinbajar |
27.10.61 |
1 |
1996 |
0 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
96 |
Novák Aleš |
28.09.78 |
1 |
1993 |
2054 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
97 |
Černý Karel |
15.05.37 |
KM |
1992 |
2204 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
98 |
Stodolová Kristýna |
27.12.86 |
KMž |
1991 |
2025 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
99 |
Hennig Thomas |
30.12.66 |
1 |
1989 |
0 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
100 |
Šilar Ladislav |
17.06.49 |
1 |
1989 |
0 |
TJ Lanškroun |
101 |
Daněk Pavel |
02.03.62 |
1 |
1983 |
2062 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
102 |
Třasák Ondřej |
29.09.75 |
1 |
1983 |
0 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
103 |
Vodička Pavel |
05.03.70 |
1 |
1983 |
0 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
104 |
Koníček Petr |
23.04.75 |
1 |
1982 |
0 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
105 |
Bělohlav Jan |
04.09.62 |
1 |
1977 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
106 |
Linhart Jan |
06.04.87 |
1 |
1976 |
1958 |
TJ
CHS Chotěboř |
107 |
Ducheček Jaroslav |
22.02.64 |
1 |
1973 |
0 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
108 |
Mareš Vladimír |
02.05.65 |
1 |
1967 |
0 |
TJ
CHS Chotěboř |
109 |
Záhorovský Svatoslav |
04.01.26 |
1 |
1967 |
0 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
110 |
Vobořil Pavel |
27.11.41 |
KM |
1963 |
2105 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
111 |
Mazura Tomáš |
29.07.78 |
1 |
1961 |
1983 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
112 |
Matouš Radek |
28.06.76 |
1 |
1958 |
2000 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
113 |
Karaba David |
10.03.87 |
1 |
1954 |
2000 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
114 |
Papáček Miloš |
20.01.60 |
1 |
1950 |
1974 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
115 |
Mazuch Jan |
15.05.65 |
1 |
1947 |
0 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
116 |
Provazník Jiří |
03.03.66 |
1 |
1945 |
1937 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
117 |
Horký Pavel |
03.02.72 |
1 |
1945 |
0 |
ŠK Svitavy |
118 |
Pokorný Ondřej |
11.04.83 |
1 |
1942 |
0 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
119 |
Hájek Jaroslav |
16.02.41 |
1 |
1941 |
2016 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
120 |
Prokůpek Marek |
04.04.81 |
1 |
1940 |
0 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
121 |
Krumer Miroslav |
30.01.72 |
1 |
1940 |
0 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
122 |
Česenek Jiří |
25.07.54 |
1 |
1936 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
123 |
Lipavský Dušan |
03.02.68 |
1 |
1936 |
0 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
124 |
Procházka Petr |
13.05.76 |
1 |
1931 |
0 |
TJ Lanškroun |
125 |
Pyskatý Jiří |
13.01.46 |
1 |
1928 |
0 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
126 |
Klouček Jiří |
22.07.54 |
1 |
1921 |
0 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
127 |
Seidl Zdeněk |
23.03.60 |
1 |
1921 |
0 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
128 |
Petrus Luděk |
01.05.80 |
1 |
1920 |
0 |
TJ
CHS Chotěboř |
129 |
Pokorný Jan |
27.01.87 |
1 |
1918 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
130 |
Kastner Kamil |
30.04.86 |
KM |
1916 |
2037 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
131 |
Adámek Milan |
14.09.58 |
1 |
1915 |
0 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
132 |
Blaško Štěpán |
22.06.87 |
1 |
1915 |
1926 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
133 |
Šimek Jan |
04.07.89 |
1 |
1914 |
2009 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
134 |
Mazura Miloš |
17.02.64 |
1 |
1912 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
135 |
Poslušný Martin |
22.12.75 |
1 |
1911 |
1968 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
136 |
Petrželka Karel |
18.10.41 |
1 |
1908 |
0 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
137 |
Kučera Jan |
29.10.79 |
1 |
1908 |
0 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
138 |
Maceška Bohumír |
14.10.54 |
1 |
1908 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
139 |
Krejčík Tomáš |
16.06.80 |
2 |
1907 |
0 |
TJ
CHS Chotěboř |
140 |
Kadlec Pavel |
05.08.57 |
1 |
1906 |
0 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
141 |
Pekař Václav |
30.03.86 |
1 |
1901 |
1908 |
TJ
Jiskra Litomyšl |
142 |
Zeman Ladislav |
29.10.44 |
1 |
1898 |
0 |
TJ
Jiskra Litomyšl |
143 |
Linhart Zbyněk |
15.04.59 |
1 |
1897 |
0 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
144 |
Pavlovec Vladimír |
03.07.64 |
1 |
1897 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
145 |
Pártl Ondřej |
02.09.87 |
1 |
1896 |
1950 |
ŠK Kámen |
146 |
Trhal Michal |
19.12.80 |
1 |
1896 |
0 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
147 |
Hon Jiří |
18.07.58 |
1 |
1895 |
2048 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
148 |
Pail Milan |
28.06.62 |
1 |
1892 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Němčice |
149 |
Trhal Tomáš |
19.12.80 |
2 |
1891 |
0 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
150 |
Němec Bohumil |
24.08.50 |
1 |
1887 |
0 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
151 |
Sojma Zdeněk |
21.01.63 |
1 |
1887 |
0 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
152 |
Jirsa Lukáš |
29.04.87 |
2 |
1885 |
0 |
TJ
Jiskra Litomyšl |
153 |
Přibyl Jiří |
02.05.55 |
1 |
1883 |
0 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
154 |
Štolfa Jaroslav |
20.01.59 |
2 |
1882 |
0 |
TJ
CHS Chotěboř |
155 |
Laušman Petr |
22.10.69 |
1 |
1880 |
0 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
156 |
Pěkník Milan |
03.05.55 |
1 |
1880 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Němčice |
157 |
Ester Ladislav |
10.05.41 |
1 |
1879 |
0 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
158 |
Škorpík Jan |
22.01.75 |
1 |
1878 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
159 |
Borek Pavel |
18.02.63 |
1 |
1878 |
2067 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
160 |
Řechková Miloslava |
28.04.48 |
1 |
1876 |
0 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
161 |
Smejkal Jan |
01.03.53 |
1 |
1875 |
0 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
162 |
Hospodka Josef |
14.12.75 |
2 |
1874 |
0 |
TJ
CHS Chotěboř |
163 |
Pyskatý Jindřich |
13.01.46 |
1 |
1873 |
1912 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
164 |
Vlček Vladimír |
22.03.66 |
1 |
1870 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
165 |
Horáček Pavel |
24.06.77 |
1 |
1864 |
0 |
TJ
Jiskra Litomyšl |
166 |
Veselý Petr |
23.10.79 |
2 |
1864 |
0 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
167 |
Solil Roman |
14.12.70 |
1 |
1859 |
0 |
TJ Lanškroun |
168 |
Řehák Jiří |
27.03.50 |
1 |
1858 |
0 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
169 |
Šťovíček Jiří |
01.04.56 |
1 |
1857 |
0 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
170 |
Mrha Jan |
17.09.24 |
2 |
1855 |
1891 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
171 |
Roub Bohumil |
09.07.75 |
1 |
1855 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
172 |
Slabý Miloš |
20.01.45 |
2 |
1851 |
0 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
173 |
Švécar Jiří |
01.10.61 |
1 |
1851 |
0 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
174 |
Voleský Stanislav |
04.08.33 |
1 |
1849 |
0 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
175 |
Šindelář Petr |
15.12.49 |
2 |
1846 |
0 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
176 |
Cidlinský Václav |
20.05.47 |
1 |
1845 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
177 |
Grepl Pavel |
26.01.69 |
1 |
1843 |
0 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
178 |
Holfeuer Antonín |
31.12.47 |
2 |
1842 |
0 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
179 |
Charouz Milan |
06.11.58 |
2 |
1842 |
0 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
180 |
Šváb Jiří |
17.03.55 |
1 |
1842 |
0 |
TJ
Jiskra Litomyšl |
181 |
Kacálek Karel |
21.10.51 |
1 |
1839 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
182 |
Celuch Tomáš |
05.02.75 |
1 |
1834 |
0 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
183 |
Janko Jan |
16.05.59 |
1 |
1833 |
0 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
184 |
Škroch Martin |
05.04.76 |
2 |
1832 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
185 |
Pačovský Martin |
03.11.82 |
2 |
1828 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
186 |
Smola Jan |
17.07.53 |
1 |
1828 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
187 |
Starý Lukáš |
14.09.82 |
2 |
1826 |
0 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
188 |
Honek Jan |
26.11.59 |
2 |
1824 |
0 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
189 |
Kohoutek Tomáš |
17.05.79 |
2 |
1823 |
0 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
190 |
Buriánek Petr |
02.01.72 |
2 |
1823 |
0 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
191 |
Holfeuer Antonín |
19.08.76 |
2 |
1822 |
0 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
192 |
Zvěřina Jan |
07.07.66 |
2 |
1821 |
0 |
TJ
CHS Chotěboř |
193 |
Ptáček Miloslav |
02.11.46 |
2 |
1819 |
0 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
194 |
Burian Michal |
16.10.57 |
2 |
1818 |
0 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
195 |
Marek Jiří |
01.04.43 |
1 |
1818 |
0 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
196 |
Marek Michal |
03.06.71 |
2 |
1818 |
0 |
TJ Lanškroun |
197 |
Baťa Stanislav |
03.03.42 |
2 |
1817 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
198 |
Skokan Jan |
02.09.82 |
2 |
1816 |
0 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
199 |
Krummer Dušan |
24.10.80 |
2 |
1816 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
200 |
Maděra Stanislav |
12.08.51 |
1 |
1814 |
0 |
ŠK Svitavy |
201 |
Merta Josef |
12.02.50 |
1 |
1814 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Hormní Čermná |
202 |
Sekyrka Josef |
06.08.50 |
1 |
1813 |
0 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
203 |
Jasanský Karel |
06.03.48 |
1 |
1813 |
0 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
204 |
Šebrle Jaroslav |
24.06.56 |
2 |
1813 |
0 |
ŠO Tropic Lanškroun |
205 |
Vymetálek Petr |
15.05.85 |
2 |
1812 |
0 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
206 |
Šmíd František |
19.01.53 |
2 |
1810 |
0 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
207 |
Labský Jan |
21.02.47 |
1 |
1808 |
0 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
208 |
Fiala Milan |
23.06.73 |
2 |
1807 |
0 |
TJ
CHS Chotěboř |
209 |
Weis Ladislav |
11.04.38 |
1 |
1802 |
0 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
210 |
Dungl Petr |
11.02.65 |
2 |
1801 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
211 |
Urbánek Josef |
09.03.39 |
1 |
1800 |
0 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
212 |
Kylar Pavel |
18.12.54 |
2 |
1800 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
213 |
Kajínek Karel |
25.11.68 |
2 |
1796 |
0 |
TJ
CHS Chotěboř |
214 |
Mergl Jan |
11.06.27 |
1 |
1796 |
0 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
215 |
Kameník David |
30.07.77 |
2 |
1793 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
216 |
Pokorný Jan |
01.10.81 |
2 |
1792 |
0 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
217 |
Petružálek Jiří |
29.03.49 |
2 |
1789 |
0 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
218 |
Krmenčík Roman |
15.01.64 |
1 |
1788 |
0 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
219 |
Paukert Ivo |
11.01.74 |
3 |
1788 |
0 |
TJ Lanškroun |
220 |
Seidl Jiří |
01.02.64 |
2 |
1787 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
221 |
Chvojka Antonín |
05.07.46 |
1 |
1787 |
0 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
222 |
Tlapák Stanislav |
11.09.28 |
1 |
1785 |
0 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
223 |
Kouba Petr |
31.12.66 |
2 |
1784 |
0 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
224 |
Bělohlávek Jiří |
29.04.84 |
2 |
1784 |
0 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
225 |
Poslušný Radek |
16.04.77 |
2 |
1778 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
226 |
Vencl Jiří |
15.03.62 |
1 |
1778 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
227 |
Hrnčiarik Karel |
19.05.81 |
2 |
1777 |
0 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
228 |
Michal Milan |
10.01.61 |
2 |
1776 |
0 |
TJ
CHS Chotěboř |
229 |
Křemenák Jiří |
03.08.38 |
2 |
1776 |
0 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
230 |
Mareš Petr |
27.07.83 |
2 |
1776 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
231 |
Jeništa Jiří |
21.04.37 |
1 |
1774 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
232 |
Vondra Lukáš |
09.12.90 |
2 |
1770 |
0 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
233 |
Müller Petr |
12.02.85 |
2 |
1765 |
0 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
234 |
Rosenkranz Jindřich |
06.04.52 |
1 |
1765 |
0 |
ŠK Svitavy |
235 |
Cedzo Štěpán |
15.07.53 |
2 |
1765 |
0 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
236 |
Slavíček Miroslav |
19.06.59 |
2 |
1765 |
0 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
237 |
Mikyska Kamil |
03.07.84 |
2 |
1764 |
0 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
238 |
Režný Zdeněk |
10.04.53 |
2 |
1763 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
239 |
Lipavský Jindřich |
21.11.41 |
1 |
1761 |
0 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
240 |
Navrátil Ladislav |
07.05.71 |
2 |
1760 |
0 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
241 |
Stodola Zdeněk |
13.04.53 |
1 |
1760 |
0 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
242 |
Krummer Jan |
02.03.56 |
1 |
1759 |
0 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
243 |
Tecl Miroslav |
16.07.56 |
2 |
1758 |
0 |
TJ
CHS Chotěboř |
244 |
Janda Lubomír |
29.07.55 |
1 |
1757 |
0 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
245 |
Štěpánek Zbyněk |
15.11.57 |
2 |
1757 |
0 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
246 |
Glembek Bohumír |
03.08.41 |
2 |
1757 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
247 |
Fangl Jiří |
20.10.37 |
1 |
1756 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
248 |
Křivohlávek Miroslav |
29.06.30 |
2 |
1756 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
249 |
Šimek Zdeněk |
14.02.88 |
2 |
1753 |
0 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
250 |
Tunega František |
21.04.45 |
2 |
1751 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
251 |
Filip Libor |
01.02.74 |
2 |
1750 |
0 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
252 |
Štorek Luboš |
17.02.66 |
1 |
1745 |
0 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
253 |
Kalous Tomáš |
20.12.64 |
2 |
1744 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
254 |
Siegel Josef |
11.03.58 |
2 |
1743 |
0 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
255 |
Šimko Štefan |
14.12.57 |
2 |
1741 |
0 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
256 |
Kolář Josef |
27.01.29 |
2 |
1739 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
257 |
Martinec Jan |
10.06.69 |
2 |
1738 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
258 |
Dvořák Slavomil |
05.08.77 |
2 |
1736 |
0 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
259 |
Veselý Ondřej |
16.03.77 |
2 |
1735 |
0 |
ŠK Svitavy |
260 |
Merta Michal |
27.08.76 |
2 |
1735 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Hormní Čermná |
261 |
Plíva Jaroslav |
03.12.78 |
2 |
1732 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
262 |
Vondráček Emil |
12.06.35 |
2 |
1730 |
0 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
263 |
Navrátil Miroslav |
01.05.52 |
2 |
1729 |
0 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
264 |
Navrátil Václav |
07.09.36 |
2 |
1729 |
0 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
265 |
Palla Stanislav |
10.08.46 |
1 |
1729 |
0 |
ŠO Tropic Lanškroun |
266 |
Paukert Vladislav |
08.08.38 |
2 |
1728 |
0 |
TJ Lanškroun |
267 |
Brdíček David |
29.03.82 |
2 |
1727 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
268 |
Odvárka Stanislav |
13.08.79 |
2 |
1725 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
269 |
Bartoš Karel |
01.11.82 |
2 |
1725 |
0 |
ŠK Svitavy |
270 |
Dudek Vladimír |
25.04.73 |
2 |
1723 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
271 |
Bartošová Lucie |
21.10.89 |
2 |
1723 |
0 |
TJ
Jiskra Litomyšl |
272 |
Tomek Karel |
01.07.59 |
2 |
1722 |
0 |
TJ
CHS Chotěboř |
273 |
Petráž Martin |
28.01.91 |
2 |
1721 |
0 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
274 |
Riedl Tomáš |
17.01.85 |
2 |
1720 |
0 |
ŠK Svitavy |
275 |
Horník Jaromír |
25.06.33 |
2 |
1719 |
0 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
276 |
Černohous Jiří |
31.03.63 |
2 |
1719 |
0 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
277 |
Šebek Pavel |
28.04.65 |
2 |
1716 |
0 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
278 |
Král Miloš |
10.10.50 |
2 |
1716 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
279 |
Izák Miloš |
16.04.52 |
2 |
1716 |
0 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
280 |
Janeček František |
17.07.49 |
1 |
1715 |
0 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
281 |
Novák Vladimír |
17.09.21 |
1 |
1712 |
1961 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
282 |
Beneš Daniel |
25.08.73 |
2 |
1710 |
0 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
283 |
Dvořák Eduard |
06.02.53 |
2 |
1709 |
0 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
284 |
Krejčí Jan |
06.02.49 |
1 |
1708 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
285 |
Šlezingr Vilém |
01.12.67 |
2 |
1708 |
0 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
286 |
Mareš Petr |
21.06.74 |
2 |
1707 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Hormní Čermná |
287 |
Bartoš Martin |
07.02.68 |
2 |
1706 |
0 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
288 |
Konrád František |
06.06.81 |
2 |
1704 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
289 |
Pour Břetislav |
31.05.54 |
2 |
1703 |
0 |
TJ
CHS Chotěboř |
290 |
Motáček Jan |
22.04.39 |
2 |
1703 |
0 |
TJ
Jiskra Litomyšl |
291 |
Svatoš Zdeněk |
07.06.34 |
2 |
1703 |
0 |
ŠK Svitavy |
292 |
Novák Miroslav |
19.07.54 |
2 |
1701 |
0 |
TJ Lanškroun |
293 |
Marinov Peter |
30.07.58 |
2 |
1700 |
0 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
294 |
Svoboda Jiří |
29.11.66 |
2 |
1699 |
0 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
295 |
Valíček Karel |
10.05.39 |
2 |
1699 |
0 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
296 |
Hodek Roman |
20.04.60 |
2 |
1698 |
0 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
297 |
Jedlička Eduard |
21.04.37 |
2 |
1697 |
0 |
ŠK Svitavy |
298 |
Vohník Miroslav |
17.11.58 |
2 |
1697 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
299 |
Bureš Vladimír |
16.02.48 |
2 |
1696 |
0 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
300 |
Růžička Richard |
07.12.75 |
2 |
1695 |
0 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
301 |
Klouček Jindřich |
25.02.58 |
2 |
1694 |
0 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
302 |
Vyčítal Karel |
12.05.34 |
2 |
1694 |
0 |
ŠK Svitavy |
303 |
Ďoubal Petr |
02.03.58 |
2 |
1692 |
0 |
TJ
CHS Chotěboř |
304 |
Jonáš Petr |
12.05.44 |
2 |
1692 |
0 |
TJ
Jiskra Litomyšl |
305 |
Doseděl Zdeněk |
21.06.60 |
2 |
1690 |
0 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
306 |
Heger Miroslav |
24.06.68 |
2 |
1687 |
0 |
TJ Lanškroun |
307 |
Vojanec Hynek |
28.09.51 |
2 |
1686 |
0 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
308 |
Jerman Miloš |
10.12.79 |
2 |
1686 |
0 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
309 |
Strachoň Lukáš |
16.06.80 |
2 |
1686 |
0 |
ŠK Svitavy |
310 |
Flos Petr |
29.11.53 |
2 |
1683 |
0 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
311 |
Banach Jaromír |
24.08.30 |
1 |
1682 |
0 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
312 |
Kučera Aleš |
09.03.78 |
2 |
1678 |
0 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
313 |
Nikl Leoš |
28.02.64 |
2 |
1678 |
0 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
314 |
Vorel Bohuslav |
16.01.61 |
2 |
1677 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
315 |
Švécar František |
08.09.34 |
2 |
1674 |
0 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
316 |
Sokol Pavel |
21.09.41 |
2 |
1673 |
0 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
317 |
Dostálek Vladimír |
29.12.56 |
2 |
1672 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Hormní Čermná |
318 |
Koutný Ludvík |
11.09.39 |
2 |
1670 |
0 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
319 |
Toman Aleš |
18.11.86 |
2 |
1670 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
320 |
Novotný Tomáš |
31.07.87 |
2 |
1669 |
0 |
TJ
CHS Chotěboř |
321 |
Hůlka Libor |
29.12.70 |
2 |
1669 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Němčice |
322 |
Mastný Tomáš |
01.08.64 |
2 |
1666 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
323 |
Culek Karel |
10.08.90 |
3 |
1665 |
0 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
324 |
Štěpán Stanislav |
20.12.48 |
2 |
1665 |
0 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
325 |
Zmek Jaroslav |
03.11.75 |
2 |
1663 |
0 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
326 |
Balek Josef |
06.09.47 |
2 |
1661 |
0 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
327 |
Pečinka Martin |
16.09.90 |
2 |
1661 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
328 |
Drlík Stanislav |
13.02.74 |
2 |
1659 |
0 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
329 |
Výskot David |
04.05.76 |
2 |
1656 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
330 |
Zubík Miloslav |
01.03.63 |
2 |
1654 |
0 |
ŠO Tropic Lanškroun |
331 |
Fiedler Jiří |
14.05.33 |
2 |
1651 |
0 |
ŠK Svitavy |
332 |
Gregor Pavel |
20.09.61 |
- |
1650 |
0 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
333 |
Franc František |
29.09.41 |
2 |
1645 |
0 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
334 |
Krys Jaromír |
09.11.33 |
2 |
1644 |
0 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
335 |
Petruň Milan |
09.03.80 |
2 |
1644 |
0 |
TJ Lanškroun |
336 |
Mužík Ferdinand |
22.04.22 |
2 |
1640 |
0 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
337 |
Nekoranec Rudolf |
01.04.41 |
2 |
1640 |
0 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
338 |
Vala Václav |
14.02.61 |
2 |
1637 |
0 |
ŠK Kámen |
339 |
Motl Josef |
11.03.66 |
2 |
1637 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Hormní Čermná |
340 |
Franc Oldřich |
03.10.59 |
2 |
1636 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
341 |
Kosturko Štefan |
05.12.79 |
2 |
1635 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
342 |
Kůs Martin |
29.03.91 |
2 |
1633 |
0 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
343 |
Rusz Gustav |
15.06.49 |
2 |
1632 |
0 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
344 |
Pelcl Karel |
17.07.63 |
2 |
1629 |
0 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
345 |
Šenkýř Jindřich |
30.06.45 |
2 |
1628 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Krouna |
346 |
Jouza Petr |
29.05.62 |
1 |
1628 |
0 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
347 |
Killer František |
09.07.72 |
2 |
1626 |
0 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
348 |
Hrubeš Martin |
03.01.65 |
2 |
1625 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
349 |
Půlpán Jan |
11.05.71 |
2 |
1624 |
0 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
350 |
Beneš Leopold |
28.11.31 |
2 |
1623 |
0 |
ŠK Svitavy |
351 |
Novotný Karel |
19.07.38 |
2 |
1622 |
0 |
TJ Lanškroun |
352 |
Kubíček Vlastimil |
18.12.59 |
2 |
1621 |
0 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
353 |
Škorpík František |
10.02.76 |
2 |
1619 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
354 |
Krys Jaromír |
24.01.88 |
3 |
1617 |
0 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
355 |
Riedl Vladimír |
16.02.88 |
2 |
1617 |
0 |
ŠK Svitavy |
356 |
Pavliš Jiří |
16.07.53 |
2 |
1616 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Krouna |
357 |
Ninger Karel |
13.09.25 |
2 |
1616 |
0 |
TJ
Jiskra Litomyšl |
358 |
Šperka František |
10.12.30 |
2 |
1612 |
0 |
ŠK Svitavy |
359 |
Fabian Karel |
20.12.31 |
3 |
1612 |
0 |
TJ Lanškroun |
360 |
Sysr Pavel |
21.05.59 |
2 |
1610 |
0 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
361 |
Kouba Petr |
09.04.51 |
- |
1608 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
362 |
Horský Josef |
07.03.59 |
2 |
1608 |
0 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
363 |
Boháč Luboš |
21.05.49 |
2 |
1608 |
0 |
ŠO Tropic Lanškroun |
364 |
Beneš Milan |
23.08.91 |
3 |
1605 |
0 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
365 |
Ždímal Petr |
16.05.86 |
2 |
1603 |
0 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
366 |
Endl Vlastimil |
25.07.61 |
2 |
1603 |
0 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
367 |
Marek Josef |
09.07.41 |
2 |
1602 |
0 |
TJ Lanškroun |
368 |
Štětka Václav |
31.03.44 |
2 |
1601 |
0 |
TJ
Jiskra Litomyšl |
369 |
Mazura Jaroslav |
18.05.35 |
2 |
1601 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
370 |
Čuma Jan |
27.10.41 |
2 |
1598 |
0 |
ŠK Svitavy |
371 |
Seidl Jiří |
25.09.43 |
2 |
1597 |
0 |
TJ
Jiskra Litomyšl |
372 |
Krištof Jiří |
29.09.57 |
2 |
1594 |
0 |
TJ Lanškroun |
373 |
Žák Pavel |
19.08.90 |
2 |
1590 |
0 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
374 |
Krejčí Milan |
26.02.60 |
2 |
1588 |
0 |
TJ
Jiskra Litomyšl |
375 |
Myška František |
03.07.63 |
2 |
1588 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Němčice |
376 |
Pavlů Pavel |
31.03.43 |
2 |
1586 |
0 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
377 |
Šilar Josef |
12.08.61 |
2 |
1585 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Hormní Čermná |
378 |
Černý Václav |
02.04.40 |
- |
1585 |
0 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
379 |
Čech Martin |
03.07.88 |
2 |
1582 |
0 |
ŠK Kámen |
380 |
Motl Ladislav |
15.01.56 |
2 |
1581 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Hormní Čermná |
381 |
Mazánek Antonín |
21.07.24 |
2 |
1580 |
0 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
382 |
Šilar Josef |
25.11.63 |
2 |
1580 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Hormní Čermná |
383 |
Štefl Stanislav |
26.03.45 |
2 |
1580 |
0 |
TJ Lanškroun |
384 |
Müller Luděk |
19.02.86 |
2 |
1579 |
0 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
385 |
Halbrštát David |
04.11.89 |
2 |
1578 |
0 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
386 |
Pressl Ladislav |
06.01.32 |
2 |
1577 |
0 |
ŠK Svitavy |
387 |
Maceška Vladimír |
01.04.80 |
2 |
1577 |
0 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
388 |
Racek Josef |
07.03.65 |
2 |
1577 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Němčice |
389 |
Palla Květoslav |
12.04.53 |
2 |
1575 |
0 |
ŠO Tropic Lanškroun |
390 |
Cimprich Miroslav |
08.05.76 |
2 |
1574 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Hormní Čermná |
391 |
Driemer Jaroslav |
07.01.50 |
2 |
1572 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
392 |
Rusz Roman |
29.05.72 |
2 |
1569 |
0 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
393 |
Peňáz Petr |
10.02.75 |
3 |
1568 |
0 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
394 |
Izák Aleš |
25.03.75 |
2 |
1568 |
0 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
395 |
Jirmásek Vladimír |
02.12.58 |
2 |
1567 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Krouna |
396 |
Kalhous Miroslav |
07.04.62 |
2 |
1565 |
0 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
397 |
Taslar Karel |
21.11.53 |
2 |
1565 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
398 |
Bušina Vilém |
19.05.31 |
2 |
1562 |
0 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
399 |
Lacina Vladimír |
12.02.55 |
2 |
1561 |
0 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
400 |
Halama Petr |
06.11.86 |
2 |
1560 |
0 |
ŠK Kámen |
401 |
Hájková Lenka |
23.08.80 |
2 |
1559 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
402 |
Janeček Ondřej |
27.05.52 |
2 |
1558 |
0 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
403 |
Soukup Josef |
14.06.33 |
2 |
1557 |
0 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
404 |
Paluda Jiří |
05.04.41 |
2 |
1556 |
0 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
405 |
Nikl Josef |
08.12.49 |
3 |
1554 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Hormní Čermná |
406 |
Krys Jan |
16.03.91 |
2 |
1553 |
0 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
407 |
Fabian Karel |
14.03.64 |
2 |
1553 |
0 |
TJ Lanškroun |
408 |
Bielčik Jindřich |
20.06.66 |
2 |
1550 |
0 |
ŠK Kámen |
409 |
Mácha Martin |
25.02.67 |
3 |
1548 |
0 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
410 |
Kurka Pavel |
11.06.84 |
2 |
1547 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
411 |
Kafka Roman |
27.07.82 |
3 |
1547 |
0 |
Sokol
Krucemburk |
412 |
Zámečník Jan |
24.01.90 |
3 |
1544 |
0 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
413 |
Janeček Miroslav |
17.09.50 |
2 |
1544 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
414 |
Černohous Josef |
21.05.44 |
2 |
1544 |
0 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
415 |
Kůs Tomáš |
06.05.88 |
2 |
1542 |
0 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
416 |
König Milan |
30.08.31 |
3 |
1542 |
0 |
ŠK Linhartice |
417 |
Rovner Oldřich |
09.05.33 |
3 |
1542 |
0 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
418 |
Křivohlávek David |
18.01.89 |
3 |
1540 |
0 |
TJ Lanškroun |
419 |
Petrážová Kateřina |
04.03.88 |
3 |
1538 |
0 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
420 |
Hlaváček Bedřich |
06.08.73 |
2 |
1534 |
0 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
421 |
Hurdes Emil |
21.11.37 |
2 |
1533 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
422 |
Hnát Lubomír |
18.07.73 |
3 |
1532 |
0 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
423 |
Sedlák Petr |
30.05.55 |
3 |
1531 |
0 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
424 |
Dudla Martin |
14.10.76 |
3 |
1530 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
425 |
Malý Miroslav |
26.06.27 |
3 |
1528 |
0 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
426 |
Nedelčev Radim |
12.02.50 |
3 |
1528 |
0 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
427 |
Vymetálek Tomáš |
21.08.82 |
3 |
1524 |
0 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
428 |
Zeman Arnošt |
09.08.85 |
2 |
1523 |
0 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
429 |
Hanus Michal |
30.01.89 |
3 |
1522 |
0 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
430 |
Pátek Ladislav |
25.04.29 |
2 |
1517 |
0 |
TJ
CHS Chotěboř |
431 |
Betlach Jan |
06.10.76 |
3 |
1516 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Hormní Čermná |
432 |
Stúj Michal |
02.01.65 |
3 |
1514 |
0 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
433 |
Viktorin Jaroslav |
24.04.57 |
2 |
1514 |
0 |
ŠO Tropic Lanškroun |
434 |
Stryka Rostislav |
05.04.66 |
3 |
1513 |
0 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
435 |
Haupt Petr |
07.05.58 |
3 |
1512 |
0 |
ŠK Linhartice |
436 |
Pirkl Luboš |
19.01.82 |
3 |
1510 |
0 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
437 |
Šilar Karel |
20.08.52 |
2 |
1510 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Hormní Čermná |
438 |
Klíma Ladislav |
15.02.82 |
2 |
1509 |
0 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
439 |
Marek Karel |
23.10.84 |
3 |
1508 |
0 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
440 |
Vašák Ladislav |
06.04.47 |
2 |
1508 |
0 |
ŠK Svitavy |
441 |
Hrančík Jaroslav |
31.07.51 |
3 |
1504 |
0 |
Sokol
Krucemburk |
442 |
Vacek Miroslav |
04.02.57 |
2 |
1504 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Hormní Čermná |
443 |
Zelený František |
22.09.38 |
3 |
1503 |
0 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
444 |
Mikyska Luboš |
25.12.31 |
3 |
1502 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
445 |
Kašpar Libor |
24.03.73 |
3 |
1501 |
0 |
Sokol
Krucemburk |
446 |
Káva František |
21.06.33 |
3 |
1495 |
0 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
447 |
Michalička Václav |
25.09.46 |
3 |
1495 |
0 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
448 |
Sodomka Adam |
10.06.89 |
3 |
1494 |
0 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
449 |
Novák Michal |
19.04.87 |
3 |
1494 |
0 |
TJ Lanškroun |
450 |
Krejčí Lukáš |
08.05.70 |
3 |
1493 |
0 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
451 |
Dvořáček Alois |
20.07.56 |
2 |
1491 |
0 |
ŠK Linhartice |
452 |
Nečesánek Vítězslav |
08.12.41 |
3 |
1491 |
0 |
ŠK Linhartice |
453 |
Šlégr Miloslav |
09.02.69 |
3 |
1490 |
0 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
454 |
Tobiška Jaroslav |
06.04.41 |
3 |
1486 |
0 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
455 |
Valenta Rudolf |
10.04.51 |
3 |
1483 |
0 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
456 |
Novák Miroslav |
31.10.88 |
3 |
1480 |
0 |
TJ Lanškroun |
457 |
Hatala Ondřej |
01.08.87 |
4 |
1476 |
0 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
458 |
Mlynář Miroslav |
04.07.49 |
3 |
1472 |
0 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
459 |
Krečmer Josef |
15.03.30 |
2 |
1469 |
0 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
460 |
Pištora Lubomír |
08.10.37 |
3 |
1469 |
0 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
461 |
Krčmář Stanislav |
21.02.72 |
3 |
1465 |
0 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
462 |
Netolický Josef |
09.01.66 |
3 |
1460 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Krouna |
463 |
Sabolová Gabriela |
21.02.92 |
3 |
1460 |
0 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
464 |
Zelenka Pavel |
06.03.72 |
3 |
1457 |
0 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
465 |
Janota Jiří |
08.06.58 |
3 |
1451 |
0 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
466 |
Kaderka Ondřej |
11.02.87 |
3 |
1450 |
0 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
467 |
Kvapil Pavel |
30.04.50 |
3 |
1443 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
468 |
Šebek Jiří |
20.04.30 |
3 |
1432 |
0 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
469 |
Janáček Tomáš |
21.08.72 |
3 |
1431 |
0 |
Sokol
Krucemburk |
470 |
Bureš Zbyněk |
21.05.78 |
3 |
1428 |
0 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
471 |
Kopal Vladimír |
20.03.59 |
- |
1425 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
472 |
Mačka Martin |
24.03.87 |
3 |
1425 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
473 |
Charvát Václav |
29.09.49 |
3 |
1420 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
474 |
Hegr Martin |
06.04.89 |
3 |
1418 |
0 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
475 |
Kosek Marek |
22.04.93 |
3 |
1417 |
0 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
476 |
Hynek Petr |
22.01.88 |
3 |
1410 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
477 |
Voržáček Tomáš |
25.06.86 |
3 |
1410 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
478 |
Pospíšil Jaroslav |
18.12.37 |
3 |
1408 |
0 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
479 |
Honek Ondřej |
30.06.87 |
3 |
1408 |
0 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
480 |
Felcman Martin |
12.07.90 |
4 |
1407 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
481 |
Křišťál Zdeněk |
22.05.55 |
- |
1406 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
482 |
Janeček Václav |
26.10.84 |
3 |
1403 |
0 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
483 |
Petráček Jiří |
11.05.71 |
3 |
1403 |
0 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
484 |
Hájek Jaroslav |
25.02.50 |
3 |
1396 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
485 |
Cacek Tomáš |
03.10.87 |
4 |
1390 |
0 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
486 |
Starý Stanislav |
07.05.44 |
3 |
1390 |
0 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
487 |
Langr Petr |
21.03.69 |
3 |
1388 |
0 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
488 |
Voldan Beno |
29.04.76 |
- |
1382 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Krouna |
489 |
Starý Vladimír |
17.01.85 |
3 |
1333 |
0 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
490 |
Klejch František |
15.01.37 |
3 |
1331 |
0 |
TJ
Jiskra Litomyšl |
491 |
Šilar Karel |
26.04.49 |
3 |
1331 |
0 |
TJ Sokol Hormní Čermná |
492 |
Schmid Martin |
10.04.89 |
3 |
1329 |
0 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
493 |
Nožička Karel |
13.09.40 |
3 |
1325 |
0 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
494 |
Soška Květoslav |
27.02.58 |
3 |
1317 |
0 |
ŠK Linhartice |
495 |
Jäger Pavel |
31.01.83 |
3 |
1317 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
496 |
Kokeš Ondřej |
31.05.93 |
3 |
1311 |
0 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
497 |
Kůs Miroslav |
03.07.63 |
3 |
1304 |
0 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
498 |
Šenkýř František |
11.12.40 |
3 |
1300 |
0 |
ŠK Linhartice |
499 |
Kalous Josef |
18.07.35 |
2 |
1297 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
500 |
Snítil Jiří |
19.11.91 |
3 |
1292 |
0 |
TJ Lanškroun |
501 |
Buchta Martin |
19.04.74 |
3 |
1290 |
0 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
502 |
Macháček Martin |
10.04.65 |
3 |
1285 |
0 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
503 |
Víglaský Jaroslav |
09.03.85 |
3 |
1278 |
0 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
504 |
Mazura Ondřej |
09.03.93 |
3 |
1265 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
505 |
Tér Vladimír |
23.10.25 |
2 |
1262 |
0 |
ŠK Infinity Pardubice |
506 |
Pelinka František |
26.12.54 |
3 |
1251 |
0 |
SK Žamberk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|