1.liga dorostu stred - ročník 04/05 Zpráva z kol č. 6 a 7 30.01.05
K:6 Z:31 Loko Ceska Trebova - TJ Sokol Jedovnice (Plch) 5
: 1
Simek Jan 1:0 H Kavalir Jan Halbrstat
David 1:0 Plch Josef
Petraz Martin 1:0 Keprt Jaroslav Bartosova Luc H 0:1 Sevcik Jaromi
Vondra Lukas 1:0 Prikryl Tomas Hlavac Lukac 1:0 Navratilova T
K:6 Z:32 DDM Karosa V.Myto - SS Brno Vinohrady (Sabol) 4
: 2
Benes Milan 0:1 Bartas David Tomes
Marek 1:0 Lang Radek
Kosek Marek 0:1 Lamser Tomas Jilek
Vaclav 1:0 Svoboda Pavel
Sabolova Gabrie K:0 Brandejs Zdenko Sabolova Kristy 1:0 Hlavackova Ja
K:6 Z:33 Jiskra Havl.Brod B - Panda Aqua Rychnov (Krys) 3
: 3
Zelena Monika 0:1 Marečková Marti Melounova Ivan 0:1 Kalecký Karel
Koref Martin 0:1 H Pečinka Martin Beranek
Ondrej 1:0 Horníček Petr
Novak Radek 1:0 Horníček Jan Kaser
Jiri 1:0 Horníček Pave
K:6 Z:34 TJ DDM Chrudim - Sokol Hradec Kral. (Krys) 3.5:2.5
Krys Jan K:0 Oplíštil
Roman Kokes Ondrej %:% Uhlir
Jan
Zak Pavel %:% H Kracik
Tomas Kucera Frantise %:% Sabaka
Jan
Kus Martin 1:0 Paulovic
Michae Chlubna Martin 0:1 Provaznik
Jan
K:6 Z:35 Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov - TJ Namest/Oslavou (Vankova) 4.5:1.5
Vanek Jiri 1:0 H Havel
Vojtech Vanicek Lukas 1:0 Zezula
Rudolf
Kalensky Jaku H %:% Žák Josef Prokopova
Jirin 1:0 Homola Tomáš
Tomas Petr 0:1 Horký
Aleš Kohout Martin 1:0 Miculka
David
K:6 Z:36 Jiskra Horice - TJ Zdas Zdar/Sazav (Vankova) 5
: 1
Macharadze Le H 1:0 Totka Miroslav Erbrt Jan 1:0 Sem Petr
Šafařík Jakub 0:1 Kotík Miloš Zívr
Martin 1:0 Kempa Jiří
Kraus Tomáš 1:0 Zavadil Petr Tazlar
Petr 1:0 Kotík Jan
K:7 Z:37 Loko Ceska Trebova - SS Brno Vinohrady (Paral) 5
: 1
Simek Jan 1:0 Bartas
David Halbrstat David 0:1 Svoboda
Pavel
Petraz Martin 1:0 Lamser Tomas Bartosova
Luc H 1:0 Hlavackova Ja
Vondra Lukas 1:0 Lang Radek Hlavac
Lukac K:0 kontumace
K:7 Z:38 DDM Karosa V.Myto - TJ Sokol Jedovnice (Sabol) 4.5:1.5
Benes Milan %:% H Kavalir Jan Tomes
Marek 1:0 Sevcik Jaromi
Kosek Marek 1:0 Keprt Jaroslav Jilek Vaclav 1:0 Klinkovsky Ja
Sabolova Gabrie 1:0 Plch Josef Sabolova
Kristy 0:1 Navratilova T
K:7 Z:39 Jiskra Havl.Brod B - Sokol Hradec Kral. (Krys) 5
: 1
Zelena Monika K:0 Cizek Matej Melounova
Ivana 1:0 Uhlir Jan
Koref Martin %:% H Kracik Tomas Beranek
Ondrej %:% Sabaka Jan
Novak Radek 1:0 Paulovic Michae Kaser Jiri 1:0 Provaznik
Jan
K:7 Z:40 TJ DDM Chrudim - Panda Aqua Rychnov (Krys) 1.5:4.5
Krys Jan %:% Marečková
Marti Kokes Ondrej 0:1 Kalecký
Karel
Zak Pavel 0:1 H Pečinka
Martin Kucera Frantise 1:0 Horníček
Petr
Kus Martin 0:1 Horníček
Jan Chlubna Martin 0:1 Horníček
Pave
K:7 Z:41 Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov - TJ Zdas Zdar/Sazav (Vankova) 6
: 0
Kalensky Jaku H 1:0 Totka Miroslav Eibl Milan 1:0 Sem
Petr
Vanicek Lukas 1:0 Kotík Miloš Kohout
Martin 1:0 Kempa Jiří
Prokopova Jirin 1:0 Zavadil Petr Vanicek
Vojtech 1:0 Kotík Jan
K:7 Z:42 Jiskra Horice - TJ Namest/Oslavou (Vankova) 5
: 1
Macharadze Le H 0:1 H Havel Vojtech Erbrt
Jan 1:0 Zezula Rudolf
Šafařík Jakub 1:0 Žák Josef Zívr
Martin 1:0 Homola Tomáš
Kraus Tomáš 1:0 Horký Aleš Tazlar
Petr 1:0 Miculka David
Tabulka po 7. kole:
1. Loko Ceska Trebova 7 7 0
0 35.0 14
2. TJ DDM Chrudim 7
5 1
1 25.5 11
3. Panda Aqua Rychnov 7 4 2
1 26.5 10
4. Jiskra Horice 7
4 1
2 26.0
9
5. Jiskra Havl.Brod B 7 4 1
2 25.0
9
6. Jis. RMKS N.Bydzov 7 3 2
2 25.0
8
7. DDM Karosa V.Myto 7
3 2
2 22.0
8
8. SS Brno Vinohrady 7
3 1
3 20.5
7
9. TJ Sokol Jedovnice 7 0 3
4 15.0
3
10. TJ Namest/Oslavou 7
1 1
5 13.5
3
11. Sokol Hradec Kral. 7 0 2
5 12.5
2
12. TJ Zdas Zdar/Sazav 7 0 0
7 5.5
0