Výsledky 2. kola
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová - ŠK Svitavy Jiskra Litomyšl - ŠK Vysoké
Mýto B
1. Volf J. 2111 1:0 Houška B. 2011 1. Pekař
V. 1873 1/2 Ptáček L. 2072
2. Šimek J. 2041 1/2 Komárková M. 2030 2. Zeman M. 1987 0:1 Trhal T. 1889
3. Jasanský K. 1845 0:1 Čupr T. 1806 3. Jirsa L. 1809 1:0 Marek
J. 1854
4. Šimek Z. 1526 1/2 Rosenkranz J. 1799 4. Zeman L. 1918 0:1 Švécar
J. 1799
5. Pelcl K. 1558 1:0 Riedl T. 1730 5. Bartošová L. 1562 1/2 Lipavský
J. 1797
6. Petráž M. 1644 1/2 Svatoš Z. 1726 6. Šváb J. 1855 0:1 Bělohlávek
J. 1784
7. Gregor P. 1000 1/2 Jedlička E. 1713 7. Jonáš P. 1696 0:1 Mergl
J. 1820
8. Paluda J. 1581 1/2 Fiedler J. 1651 8. Horák L. 1250 0:1 Šlégr
M. 1471
4.5 : 3.5 2
: 6
SK Žamberk B - Spartak OEZ Letohrad Slovan Moravská Třebová - Spartak
Choceň
1. Martinec J. 1759 1/2 Papáček M. 1954 1. Kotva M. 2134 0:1 Plotek
E. 2042
2. Brdíček D. 1742 0:1 Bříza M. 2007 2. Sojma Z. 1928 1:0 Vavroušek
P. 1939
3. Zámečník
B. 1993 1/2 Krumer M. 1911 3. Volek K. 1924 1/2 Kučera J. 1887
4. Toman A. 1694 0:1 Veselý P. 1778 4. Glöckner J. 1912 1/2 Voleský
S. 1874
5. Kalous T. 1713 0:1 Mikyska K. 1679 5. Grepl P. 1841 1/2 Weis
L. 1808
6. Kacálek K. 1816 0:1 Maceška V. 1659 6. Šmíd
F. 1837 0:1 Janeček
F. 1736
7. Mazura M. 1957 1:0 Sysr P. 1618 7. Buriánek P. 1826 1/2 Flos
P. 1677
8. Wiesinger
W. 1875 1:0 Janeček O. 1534 8. Chvojka
A. 1804 0:1 Nedelčev R. 1511
3 : 5 3
: 5
Sokol Horní Čermná - TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí ŠO K a.s. Kunvald - Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
C
1. Merta
M. 1727 0:1 Dorjkhú T. 2057 1. Vymetálek P. 1788 0:1 Mareš
P. 2010
2. Mareš
P. 1725 0:1 Černý K. 2004 2. Hodek R. 1730 1:0 Poslušný M. 1911
3. Merta J. 1807 1/2 Filip L. 1752 3. Šlezingr
V. 1732 0:1 Smola J. 1828
4. Dostálek V. 1629 1/2 Černohous J. 1731 4. Rusz G. 1665 0:1 Glembek B. 1757
5. Motl L. 1589 1:0 Vohník M. 1710 5. Slavíček M. 1783 1:0 Křivohlávek
M. 1756
6. Šilar J. 1561 1/2 Kubíček V. 1617 6. Dvořák E. 1703 1:0 Mareš
P. 1776
7. Nikl J. 1250 1:0 Černý V. 1250 7. Štěpán S. 1644 0:1 Pečinka
M. 1643
8. Cimprich M. 1559 1/2 Bednář M. 1000 8. Michalička V. 1502 0:1 Fangl
J. 1756
4 : 4 3
: 5
Tabulka po 2. kole
1. Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 2 2 0 0 4 10 : 6
2. Spartak Choceň 2 2 0 0 4 9.5 : 6.5
3. ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2 1 1 0 3 10 : 6
4. Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2 1 1 0 3 8.5 : 7.5
5. Slovan Moravská Třebová 2 1 0 1 2 10 : 6
6. Spartak OEZ Letohrad 2 1 0 1 2 8 : 8
7. Jiskra Litomyšl 2 1 0 1 2 7 : 9
8. ŠK Svitavy 2 0 1 1 1 7.5 : 8.5
9. Sokol Horní Čermná 2 0 1 1 1 7 : 9
9. ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 2 0 1 1 1 7 : 9
11. TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2 0 1 1 1 5 : 11
12. SK Žamberk B 2 0 0 2 0 6.5 : 9.5