Výsledky 8. kola
Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav - Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. ŠK JOLY Lysá n. Labem - TJ Praga Praha
Rozhodčí: Jaček Miloslav Rozhodčí:
Saeckl Petr
1. Řehořek M. 2304 1:0 Hudziak P. 2158 1. Priehoda V. 2381 1:0 Bakalář
P. 2275
2. Tichý V. 2284 0:1 Červinka M. 2210 2. Knížek J. 2215 1:0 Tobyáš
M. 2272
3. Jaček M. 2227 1:0 Pirklová H. 2155 3. Munk P. 2165 1/2 Hába Z. 2246
4. Vodička V. 2306 0:1 Ringel Z. 2151 4. Postupa
P. 2124 0:1 Profant T. 2254
5. Záhorbenský
J. 2111 1:0 Novotný J. 2181 5. Kožený P. 2079 0:1 Zdeněk
P. 2189
6. Joukl Z. 2156 1/2 Rydl
F. 2133 6. Jirk A. 2133 0:1 Procházka
D. 2163
7. Hajný M. 2134 0:1 Machlowski S. 2047 7. Kořenek F. 2118 1/2 Horák
V. 2155
8. Vaněček S. 1914 0:1 Jonáš V. 2055 8. Postupa P. 2018 1:0 Illetško
J. 2144
3.5 : 4.5 4
: 4
Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí - Sokol Praha - Kobylisy Sokol Kolín B - 2222 ŠK Polabiny
Rozhodčí: Rozhodčí:
1. Jüptner J. 2241 1:0 Bělaška P. 2278 1. Neckář
L. 2307 1/2 Jedlička A. 2266
2. Hála B. 2247 1/2 Šimek P. 2199 2. Hála V. 2143 1/2 Kourek
J. 2269
3. Štursa J. 2183 0:1 Kopta P. 2313 3. Stehlík
J. 2111 0:1 Mojžíš J. 2225
4. Špaček L. 2155 0:1 Dvořák J. 2273 4. Michálek
F. 2137 0:1 Novotný M. 2210
5. Chalupecký V. 2075 0:1 Paulovič M. 2220 5. Marek M. 2105 1/2 Just
P. 2103
6. Buchar
P. 2082 1/2 Čihák
J. 1924 6. Kaplan D. 2118 1/2 Fiedler
B. 2209
7. Tejkal L. 2114 0:1 Hoffmann M. 2101 7. Brezmen P. 2082 1/2 Mojžíš
M. 1977
8. Lipták P. 2025 1/2 Routner
J. 2068 8. Tomek B. 1973 1/2 Bělohlav
J. 1977
2.5 : 5.5 3
: 5
AVE - Kontakt Pardubice - Slavia Hradec Králové B Stadion Kutná Hora - Synthesia Pardubice B
Rozhodčí: Křivohlávek
Miroslav Rozhodčí:
Skála Jaromír
1. Prandstetter
E. 2336 1/2 Nun J. 2338 1. Forman
Š. 2283 1:0 Šťastný J. 2258
2. Bernard B. 2288 0:1 Vacek M. 2301 2. Vinklárek O. 2055 1/2 Kastner
O. 2194
3. Šklíba M. 2186 1:0 Roško L. 2238 3. Štolba M. 2092 1:0 Movsesian M. 2175
4. Petuchov
S. 2223 0:1 Nun J. 2325 4. Keller
D. 2123 1/2 Šilar L. 2123
5. Bujnoch R. 2166 0:1 Trefný V. 2220 5. Snížek
K. 1942 0:1 Trojan L. 2066
6. Pošta P. 2172 1/2 Mejzlík V. 2111 6. Skála
J. 1964 0:1 Kastner
K. 2091
7. Veselý T. 2109 1/2 Novák R. 2126 7. Novotný
R. 1875 0:1 Karaba D. 2006
8. Smutný J. 2142 1:0 Tichý M. 2067 8. Novák J. 1856 0:1 Kastner
V. 1914
3.5 : 4.5 3
: 5
Tabulka po 8. kole
1. Slavia Hradec Králové B 8 6 1 1 13 35.5 : 28.5
2. ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 8 5 1 2 11 36 : 28
2. 2222 ŠK Polabiny 8 5 1 2 11 36 : 28
4. TJ Praga Praha 8 4 2 2 10 35 : 29
5. AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 8 5 0 3 10 34 : 30
6. Synthesia Pardubice B 8 5 0 3 10 32 : 32
7. Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 8 4 1 3 9 36 : 28
8. Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 8 3 1 4 7 32.5 : 31.5
9. Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 8 3 1 4 7 31.5 : 32.5
10. Sokol Kolín B 8 2 0 6 4 28.5 : 35.5
11. Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 8 2 0 6 4 27 : 37
12. Stadion Kutná Hora 8 0 0 8 0 20 : 44