Výsledky 8.
kola
ŠK Žamberk
C - ŠK Svitavy B Štefanydes Polička C - ŠO K a.s. Kunvald
B
1. Brdíček D. 1727 1/2 Bartoš K. 1707 1. Zeman A. 2075 1:0 Hodek R. 1698
2. Martinec J. 1738 1/2 Riedl V. 1617 2. Charouz M. 1842 1:0 Dvořák E. 1720
3. Vohník M. 1697 1:0 Strachoň L. 1686 3. Stodola Z. 1760 0:1 Šlezingr V. 1708
4. Jeništa J. 1774 1:0 Beneš L. 1623 4. Klíma L. 1509 1/2 Rusz G. 1632
5. Plíva J. 1732 1:0 Čuma J. 1598 5. Sodomka A. 1494 1:0 Mlynář M. 1472
6. Mazura J. 1579 1:0 Tesař J. 1891 6. Zeman A. 1542 0:1 Tobiška J. 1486
7. Hurdes
E. 1525 1/2 Krušina A. 1000 7. Hatala O. 1476 1:0 Michalička V. 1495
8. Janeček
M. 1527 1:0 Krušina P. 1000 8. Buchta M. 1290 0:1 Vyčítal L. 1000
6.5
:
1.5 4.5
: 3.5
Tropic Lanškroun - Spartak Choceň B Jiskra
Ústí nad
Orlicí D - TJ Lanškroun B
1. Solil R. 1859 1:0 Vavroušek P. 1846 1. Pečinka M. 1709 1/2 Petruň M. 1652
2. Šebrle J. 1813 1:0 Weis
L. 1802 2. Fangl J. 1749 0:1 Křivohlávek D. 1540
3. Palla S. 1695 0:1 Marinov P. 1700 3. Mastný T. 1663 1:0 Novák M. 1480
4. Heger M. 1687 1/2 Nikl L. 1678 4. Dostál L. 1549 1:0 Fabian K. 1553
5. Palla K. 1575 0:1 Doseděl Z. 1690 5. Hájek J. 1415 1:0 Štefl S. 1580
6. Pecháček T. 1000 1:0 Nedelčev R. 1528 6. Driemer J. 1571 1/2 Marek J. 1602
7. Jonáš
J. 1000 1:0 Starý S. 1390 7. Voleský P. 1250 0:1 Marek M. 1250
8. Havlíček
V. 1000 0:1 Žídek J. 1250 8. Nejedlý L. 1312 1:0 Pilný J. 1100
4.5 : 3.5 5
: 3
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B - Sokol Městečko Trnávka
1. Borek
P. 1876 1:0 Sojma Z. 1887
2. Šimek
Z. 1696 1:0 Šmíd F. 1810
3. Petráž
M. 1722 1:0 Chvojka A. 1787
4. Vondra
L. 1727 1:0 Cedzo Š. 1765
5. Halbrštát
D. 1649 0:1 Navrátil M. 1729
6. Petrážová
K. 1529 0:1 Izák M. 1716
7. Schmid M. 1320 1:0 Bureš V. 1696
8. Hlaváč L. 1250 0:1 Pavlů P. 1586
5 : 3
Tabulka po 8.
kole
1. Štefanydes Polička C 8 6 2 0 20 41.5 : 22.5 28
2. Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 8 6 1 1 19 40.5 : 23.5 34
3. Spartak Choceň B 8 5 0 3 15 35 : 29 23
4. Sokol Městečko Trnávka 8 4 1 3 13 35 : 29 26
5. ŠK Žamberk C 8 4 0 4 12 32 : 32 20
6. Tropic Lanškroun 8 3 1 4 10 30.5 : 33.5 21
7. Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
D 8 3 0 5 9 24.5 : 39.5 14
8. ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 8 2 1 5 7 30.5 : 33.5 24
9. ŠK Svitavy B 8 2 1 5 7 30 : 34 22
10. TJ Lanškroun B 8 1 1 6 4 20.5 : 43.5 12