Výsledky 9.
kola
Sokol Horní Čermná - Lokomotiva Česká Třebová Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C - ŠK Svitavy
1. Merta
J. 1814 0:1 Zeinert
M. 2092 1. Mareš
P. 2010 1:0 Bartoš K. 1707
2. Dostálek V. 1672 0:1 Šimek J. 1928 2. Mareš P. 1727 1/2 Rosenkranz
J. 1765
3. Šilar J. 1585 0:1 Petráž M. 1722 3. Glembek B. 1730 1/2 Svatoš
Z. 1705
4. Motl L. 1581 0:1 Petrželka K. 1908 4. Fangl J. 1749 1/2 Jedlička
E. 1680
5. Nikl J. 1554 1/2 Pelcl K. 1629 5. Taslar
K. 1582 1:0 Riedl V. 1617
6. Cimprich M. 1574 1:0 Gregor P. 1648 6. Dudla M. 1502 0:1 Strachoň
L. 1686
7. Vacek M. 1504 0:1 Vondra L. 1727 7. Mastný
T. 1663 1:0 Čuma J. 1598
8. -:+ Petrážová K. 1529 8. Kapoun V. 1250 0:1 Tesař
J. 1891
1.5 : 6.5 4.5
: 3.5
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B - FYGR Lanškroun ŠK Žamberk B - Spartak Choceň
1. Blaško Š. 1879 0:1 Pokorný T. 2276 1. Zámečník B. 2001 1/2 Plotek
E. 1960
2. Poslušný
M. 1936 1/2 Šilar L. 1989 2. Wiesinger W. 1858 0:1 Kučera
J. 1908
3. Kameník D. 1810 0:1 Solil R. 1859 3. Kalous T. 1744 1/2 Vavroušek
P. 1846
4. Kylar P. 1842 0:1 Marek M. 1818 4. Kacálek K. 1839 1/2 Voleský
S. 1849
5. Smola J. 1805 1/2 Křivohlávek D. 1540 5. Jeništa J. 1774 1/2 Weis
L. 1802
6. Krummer D. 1821 1/2 Zehnal M. 1845 6. Maceška B. 1889 1/2 Navrátil
V. 1729
7. Pokorný J. 1975 1:0 Chmelík O. 1250 7. Vohník M. 1697 0:1 Janeček
F. 1715
8. Poslušný R. 1777 1:0 Brejša
V. 1100 8. Toman A. 1670 0:1 Flos
P. 1683
3.5 : 4.5 2.5
: 5.5
Slovan Moravská Třebová - ŠO K a.s. Kunvald Štefanydes Polička B - Spartak OEZ Letohrad B
1. Urbášek O. 2051 1:0 Vymetálek P. 1812
2. Sojma Z. 1887 1:0 Dvořák E. 1720
3. Grepl P. 1843 0:1 Štěpán S. 1665
4. Glöckner J. 1861 1:0 Slavíček M. 1765
5. Buriánek P. 1823 1/2 Rusz G. 1632
6. Cedzo Š. 1765 1/2 Stúj M. 1514
7. Chvojka A. 1787 1:0 Mlynář M. 1472
8. Cvrkal R. 1250 0:1 Krčmář S. 1465
5 : 3
Tabulka po 9.
kole
1. Spartak Choceň 9 7 0 2 21 42.5 : 29.5 29
2. FYGR Lanškroun 9 6 0 3 18 44.5 : 27.5 36
3. Štefanydes Polička B 8 6 0 2 18 41.5 : 22.5 34
4. Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 9 5 2 2 17 41.5 : 30.5 30
5. Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 9 5 2 2 17 39.5 : 32.5 26
6. ŠK Žamberk B 9 5 2 2 17 39 : 33 26
7. Slovan Moravská Třebová 9 4 1 4 13 38.5 : 33.5 32
8. Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 9 3 2 4 11 30.5 : 41.5 21
9. Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 8 2 2 4 8 27 : 37 18
10. ŠK Svitavy 9 1 2 6 5 28.5 : 43.5 17
11. Sokol Horní Čermná 9 1 1 7 4 23 : 49 14
12. ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 9 1 0 8 3 28 : 44 16