Poř. |
Jméno hráče |
VT |
FIDE |
Oddíl |
1 |
Votava Jan |
GM |
2545 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
2 |
Láznička Viktor |
IM |
2525 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
3 |
Bernášek Jan |
IM |
2446 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
4 |
Petr Martin |
IM |
2416 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
5 |
Prandstetter Eduard |
IM |
2348 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
6 |
Kárník Pavel |
M |
2344 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
7 |
Sikora-Lerch Jan |
IM |
2315 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
8 |
Pokorný Zdeněk |
FM |
2311 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
9 |
Stehno Pavel |
M |
2310 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
10 |
Movsesjanová Petra |
WGM |
2307 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
11 |
Tůma Jiří |
KM |
2292 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
12 |
Jedlička Aleš |
M |
2290 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
13 |
Kourek Josef |
KM |
2290 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
14 |
Sabol Marian |
M |
2287 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
15 |
Pačovský Jiří |
M |
2278 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
16 |
Bernard Borek |
M |
2272 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
17 |
Řezníček Jan |
KM |
2272 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
18 |
Pokorný Tomáš |
KM |
2271 |
TJ Lanškroun |
19 |
Němec Pavel |
M |
2270 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
20 |
Efler Lukáš |
M |
2263 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
21 |
Šťastný Jan |
KM |
2260 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
22 |
Hlavnička Jiří |
FM |
2260 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
23 |
Novotný Michal |
KM |
2251 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
24 |
Hlaváček Robert |
KM |
2247 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
25 |
Baudyš Ondřej |
KM |
2238 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
26 |
Hošek Milan |
KM |
2235 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
27 |
Mojžíš Jaroslav |
FM |
2235 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
28 |
Hostinský Jiří |
KM |
2225 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
29 |
Šklíba Martin |
KM |
2222 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
30 |
Hájek Jiří |
KM |
2211 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
31 |
Petuchov Sergej |
KM |
2206 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
32 |
Efler David |
KM |
2204 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
33 |
Outulný Pavel |
KM |
2204 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
34 |
Černý Karel |
KM |
2204 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
35 |
Navrátil František |
KM |
2200 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
36 |
Jarábek Vratislav |
KM |
2193 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
37 |
Pošta Petr |
KM |
2190 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
38 |
Bujnoch Radek |
KM |
2189 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
39 |
Vařejčko Josef |
M |
2186 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
40 |
Lorenc Oldřich |
KM |
2183 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
41 |
Šustr Jaromír |
KM |
2181 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
42 |
Kastner Oldřich |
KM |
2177 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
43 |
Movsesian Mouseg |
KM |
2174 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
44 |
Hýbl Jaroslav |
KM |
2172 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
45 |
Komárek David |
KM |
2168 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
46 |
Volf Jaroslav |
KM |
2168 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
47 |
Chládek Václav |
KM |
2160 |
TJ Lanškroun |
48 |
Zeinert Michal |
KM |
2158 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
49 |
Šmajzr Martin |
KM |
2154 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
50 |
Kaderka Radek |
KM |
2152 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
51 |
Veselý Tomáš |
KM |
2146 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
52 |
Červený Petr |
KM |
2142 |
TJ Lanškroun |
53 |
Mojžíš Martin |
KM |
2137 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
54 |
Tuvšinbajar Dorjkhú |
KM |
2137 |
SK Žamberk |
55 |
Kotva Milan |
KM |
2135 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
56 |
Onderek David |
KM |
2132 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
57 |
Hrubeš Pavel |
KM |
2132 |
TJ Lanškroun |
58 |
Hájek Lukáš |
KM |
2131 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
59 |
Sýkora Josef |
KM |
2131 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
60 |
Škorpík Martin |
KM |
2130 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
61 |
Zeman Arnošt |
KM |
2129 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
62 |
Šilar Lubomír |
KM |
2127 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
63 |
Švub Jan |
KM |
2126 |
TJ Lanškroun |
64 |
Komárková Magdaléna |
Mž |
2125 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
65 |
Zelenka Jaroslav |
KM |
2119 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
66 |
Holásek Pavel |
KM |
2113 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
67 |
Hurt Lukáš |
KM |
2112 |
TJ Lanškroun |
68 |
Šebesta Petr |
KM |
2109 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
69 |
Jelínek Milan |
KM |
2109 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
70 |
Hejkrlík Filip |
KM |
2102 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
71 |
Černý Jan |
KM |
2100 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
72 |
Vobořil Pavel |
KM |
2091 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
73 |
Bříza Miloš |
KM |
2088 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
74 |
Houška Bronislav |
KM |
2081 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
75 |
Krys Jaromír |
KM |
2075 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
76 |
Petrovič Pavel |
1 |
2074 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
77 |
Hromádko Martin |
1 |
2074 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
78 |
Just Pavel |
KM |
2073 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
79 |
Korol Jiří |
KM |
2073 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
80 |
Šlosar Jan |
KM |
2068 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
81 |
Vávra Radim |
KM |
2066 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
82 |
Kokeš Bohuslav |
1 |
2066 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
83 |
Kosek Jiří |
KM |
2065 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
84 |
Trojan Luboš |
KM |
2062 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
85 |
Borek Pavel |
1 |
2059 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
86 |
Novák Aleš |
1 |
2054 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
87 |
Plotek Evžen |
1 |
2045 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
88 |
Hon Jiří |
1 |
2040 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
89 |
Daněk Pavel |
1 |
2032 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
90 |
Belobrad Ivan |
1 |
2030 |
SK Žamberk |
91 |
Stodolová Kristýna |
KMž |
2020 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
92 |
Nadrchal Tomáš |
1 |
2017 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
93 |
Hájek Jaroslav |
1 |
2016 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
94 |
Karaba David |
1 |
2002 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
95 |
Šimek Jan |
1 |
2001 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
96 |
Kastner Kamil |
KM |
1996 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
97 |
Dospíšil Patrik |
1 |
1987 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
98 |
Mazura Tomáš |
1 |
1983 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
99 |
Pačovský Martin |
1 |
1980 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
100 |
Poslušný Martin |
1 |
1968 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
101 |
Papáček Miloš |
1 |
1964 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
102 |
Matouš Radek |
1 |
1962 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
103 |
Linhart Jan |
1 |
1958 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
104 |
Kastner Vojtěch |
1 |
1953 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
105 |
Zvěřina Jan |
1 |
1942 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
106 |
Blaško Štěpán |
1 |
1931 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
107 |
Provazník Jiří |
1 |
1923 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
108 |
Mazura Miloš |
1 |
1921 |
SK Žamberk |
109 |
Vavroušek Petr |
1 |
1909 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
110 |
Pyskatý Jindřich |
1 |
1905 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
111 |
Starý Lukáš |
2 |
1893 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
112 |
Pekař Václav |
1 |
1884 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
113 |
Mrha Jan |
2 |
1852 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
114 |
Šimek Zdeněk |
2 |
1719 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
115 |
Zeman Arnošt |
2 |
1705 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
|
|
|
|
|