Výsledky 8.
kola
Tropic Lanškroun C - Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C ŠO K a.s. Kunvald
C - Jiskra Litomyšl B
1. Palla S. 1695 1:0 Paluda J. 1556 1. Tobiška J. 1486 1:0 Jonáš P. 1692
2. Jonáš J. 1000 0:1 Vaňous P. 1000 2. Šejnoha L. 1100 1:0 Motáček J. 1703
3. Palla K. 1575 1/2 Vůjtěch P. 1250 3. Křehký F. 1100 0:1 Štětka V. 1601
4. Fajt P. 1000 1/2 Pirkl L. 1510 4. Řehák J. 1000 0:1 Klejch F. 1331
5. Jirout O. 1000 1:0 Steinmetz
R. 1100 5. Vyčítal L. 1000 0:1 Ninger K. 1616
3 : 2 2
: 3
Sokol Mistrovice
- ŠK Žamberk D Tropic Lanškroun B - Sokol Horní Čermná
B
1. Langr
P. 1388 0:1 Janeček M. 1527 1. Šebrle J. 1813 1:0 Vacek M. 1504
2. Valenta
R. 1483 1:0 Kopal V. 1425 2. Křivohlávek J. 1000 0:1 Pecháček T. 1000
3. Halbrštát
K. 1250 1/2 Charvát V. 1420 3. Boháč L. 1608 0:1 Šilar K. 1331
4. Krejčí
L. 1493 1:0 Uříčař P. 1000 4. Křiklava J. 1573 1:0 Šilar K. 1510
5. Kristl
V. 1100 0:1 Kalous J. 1297 5. Kozák J. 1000 0:1 Turek P. 1000
2.5 : 2.5 2
: 3
TJ Lanškroun C - ŠK Žamberk
E Sokol Němčice - TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí
1. Fabian K. 1553 1/2 Hynek P. 1410 1. Pěkník M. 1880 1/2 Černý K. 1992
2. Marek J. 1602 0:1 Pelinka F. 1251 2. Pail M. 1892 1:0 Černohous J. 1719
3. Fabian K. 1612 1/2 Mazura O. 1264 3. Racek J. 1577 1:0 Kubíček V. 1621
4. Marek M. 1250 1:0 Výprachtický D. 1331 4. Rozlívka M. 1000 0:1 Černý V. 1585
5. Pilný J. 1100 1:0 Lorenc J. 1100 5. Pokorný J. 1000 0:1 Bednář M. 1616
3 : 2 2.5
: 2.5
Štefanydes Polička D - ŠK Linhartice
1. Hatala
O. 1476 1/2 König M. 1542
2. Cacek
T. 1390 0:1 Nečesánek V. 1491
3. Buchta
M. 1290 0:1 Šenkýř F. 1300
4. Schaffer D. 1250 1/2 Dvořáček A. 1491
5. Trkal
T. 1250 1:0 Beneš J. 1000
2 : 3
Tabulka po 8.
kole
1. TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 8 6 2 0 20 28.5 : 11.5 25
2. Sokol Horní Čermná B 8 5 2 1 17 23 : 17 18
3. ŠK Linhartice 8 5 1 2 16 23.5 : 16.5 19
4. Sokol Němčice 8 4 3 1 15 26 : 14 22
5. Jiskra Litomyšl B 8 4 2 2 14 21.5 : 18.5 18
6. Tropic Lanškroun B 8 4 2 2 14 21.5 : 18.5 16
7. Štefanydes Polička D 8 4 1 3 13 21 : 19 18
8. Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 8 4 1 3 13 21 : 19 17
9. Tropic Lanškroun C 8 3 1 4 10 18 : 22 11
10. ŠO K a.s.
Kunvald C 8 2 0 6 6 16.5 : 23.5 15
11. Sokol Mistrovice 8 1 3 4 6 16 : 24 13
12. TJ Lanškroun C 8 2 0 6 6 13 : 27 8
13. ŠK Žamberk
E 8 1 2 5 5 16.5 : 23.5 10
14. ŠK Žamberk D 8 0 2 6 2 14 : 26 10