Výsledky 8.
kola
TJ CHS Chotěboř - Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 2222
ŠK Polabiny B - TJ DDM Hlinsko
Rozhodčí: Krejčík Tomáš Rozhodčí:
Mojžíš Martin
1. Ondráček O. 2032 1:0 Vobořil P. 2025 1. Just P. 2068 1:0 Roušar
Z. 2005
2. Linhart J. 1976 0:1 Novák A. 1993 2. Vávra R. 2069 0:1 Adámek
M. 1915
3. Petrus L. 1920 0:1 Pačovský M. 1980 3. Mojžíš M. 2010 1:0 Hanus
M. 1657
4. Krejčík T. 1907 1/2 Vodička P. 1983 4. Bělohlav J. 1977 1:0 Zámečník
J. 1727
5. Hospodka J. 1874 1/2 Seidl Z. 1921 5. Korol J. 2040 1/2 Janda
L. 1757
6. Michal M. 1776 0:1 Najman J. 1815 6. Škroch M. 1832 1:0 Štorek
L. 1742
7. Ďoubal P. 1692 1/2 Janko J. 1803 7. Baťa S. 1817 1/2 Malý
M. 1528
8. Novotný T. 1669 1/2 Krmenčík R. 1788 8. Růžička F. 1000 0:1 Šťulík
J. 1000
3 : 5 5
: 3
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl - SK Žamberk Spartak OEZ Letohrad - Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
Rozhodčí: Motáček Jan Rozhodčí:
Papáček Miloš
1. Zeman M. 2012 +:- Belobrad I. 2062 1. Papáček M. 1949 0:1 Zeinert
M. 2092
2. Pekař V. 1881 0:1 Dorjkhú T. 2107 2. Veselý P. 1847 1/2 Volf
J. 2138
3. Jirsa L. 1885 1/2 Havrlík P. 1974 3. Mikyska
K. 1779 0:1 Holásek P. 2050
4. Bartošová L. 1723 1/2 Maceška B. 1889 4. Buryška T. 1698 0:1 Šimek
J. 1928
5. Zeman
L. 1909 1/2 Mazura M. 1912 5. Krumer
M. 1940 0:1 Mareš P. 2010
6. Šváb J. 1842 1/2 Zámečník B. 2001 6. Řehák J. 1858 0:1 Petrželka
K. 1908
7. Beneš M. 1626 1/2 Wiesinger W. 1858 7. Sysr P. 1610 0:1 Smola
J. 1805
8. Škeřík K. 1000 1/2 Kalous
T. 1744 8. Janeček O. 1557 1/2 Mareš
P. 1727
4 : 4 1
: 7
TJ + DDM Chrudim B - Štefanydes Polička Eurokomplex Pardubice - ŠK Vysoké
Mýto
Rozhodčí: Onderek David Rozhodčí:
Hon Jiří
1. Onderek D. 2149 1/2 Červený M. 2222 1. Petuchov S. 2205 1:0 Sabol
M. 2287
2. Koníček P. 1982 1/2 Kastner O. 2148 2. Šklíba M. 2222 1:0 Vařejčko
J. 2194
3. Němec B. 1901 1/2 Komárek D. 2147 3. Kaderka R. 2102 1/2 Kosek
J. 2101
4. Hájek J. 1941 0:1 Kastner V. 1988 4. Sýkora
J. 2112 1/2 Hájek J. 2134
5. Bartoš M. 1658 1/2 Kastner K. 1936 5. Zelenka J. 2106 1:0 Doseděl
J. 2038
6. Mrha J. 1825 0:1 Komárková M. 2056 6. Daněk P. 1967 1/2 Ptáček
L. 2078
7. Žák P. 1590 0:1 Houška B. 2043 7. Outulný
P. 2042 1:0 Plotek E. 1960
8. Krys J. 1489 1/2 Smejkal J. 1875 8. Mazura
T. 1961 1/2 Lipavský D. 1936
2.5 : 5.5 6
: 2
Tabulka po 8.
kole
1. Štefanydes Polička 8 7 1 0 22 44.5 : 19.5 34
2. Eurokomplex Pardubice 8 7 0 1 21 47.5 : 16.5 39
3. ŠK Vysoké Mýto 8 6 0 2 18 43 : 21 34
4. 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 8 5 1 2 16 34.5 : 29.5 23
5. Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 8 5 0 3 15 41.5 : 22.5 31
6. Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 8 5 0 3 15 31.5 : 32.5 23
7. TJ CHS Chotěboř 8 3 1 4 10 29.5 : 34.5 18
8. SK Žamberk 8 3 1 4 10 29.5 : 34.5 15
9. TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 8 2 2 4 8 28 : 36 18
10. TJ + DDM Chrudim B 8 1 2 5 5 24 : 40 16
11. TJ DDM Hlinsko 8 0 0 8 0 16.5 : 47.5 10
12. Spartak OEZ Letohrad 8 0 0 8 0 14 : 50 8