Poř. |
Jméno hráče |
VT |
Č. FIDE |
FIDE |
Oddíl |
1 |
Láznička Viktor |
IM |
316385 |
2602 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
2 |
Votava Jan |
GM |
300535 |
2555 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
3 |
Bernášek Jan |
IM |
311995 |
2459 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
4 |
Petr Martin |
IM |
318299 |
2397 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
5 |
Prandstetter Eduard |
IM |
300225 |
2362 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
6 |
Červený Petr |
M |
322016 |
2323 |
TJ Lanškroun |
7 |
Sabol Marian |
M |
308056 |
2320 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
8 |
Sikora-Lerch Jan |
IM |
300420 |
2310 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
9 |
Tůma Jiří |
M |
318337 |
2310 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
10 |
Kárník Pavel |
M |
304093 |
2307 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
11 |
Movsesjanová Petra |
WGM |
304050 |
2303 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
12 |
Stehno Pavel |
M |
313467 |
2297 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
13 |
Bernard Borek |
M |
315672 |
2296 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
14 |
Pokorný Zdeněk |
FM |
300799 |
2283 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
15 |
Pačovský Jiří |
M |
304654 |
2277 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
16 |
Efler Lukáš |
M |
303941 |
2274 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
17 |
Řezníček Jan |
KM |
301825 |
2274 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
18 |
Pokorný Tomáš |
KM |
306622 |
2268 |
TJ Lanškroun |
19 |
Hlavnička Jiří |
FM |
304239 |
2260 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
20 |
Němec Pavel |
M |
301965 |
2256 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
21 |
Kourek Josef |
KM |
304107 |
2253 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
22 |
Hošek Milan |
KM |
304140 |
2248 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
23 |
Mojžíš Jaroslav |
FM |
302325 |
2240 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
24 |
Baudyš Ondřej |
KM |
306940 |
2238 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
25 |
Hlaváček Robert |
KM |
308668 |
2238 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
26 |
Šťastný Jan |
KM |
312606 |
2235 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
27 |
Bujnoch Radek |
KM |
313300 |
2234 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
28 |
Hostinský Jiří |
KM |
310255 |
2233 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
29 |
Navrátil František |
KM |
311332 |
2225 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
30 |
Petuchov Sergej |
KM |
309567 |
2214 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
31 |
Šklíba Martin |
KM |
313386 |
2212 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
32 |
Pošta Petr |
KM |
311898 |
2211 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
33 |
Jedlička Aleš |
M |
304824 |
2209 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
34 |
Novotný Michal |
KM |
310980 |
2207 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
35 |
Vařejčko Josef |
M |
303178 |
2205 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
36 |
Outulný Pavel |
KM |
301973 |
2204 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
37 |
Černý Karel |
KM |
302201 |
2204 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
38 |
Hájek Jiří |
KM |
309621 |
2203 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
39 |
Jarábek Vratislav |
KM |
319139 |
2197 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
40 |
Kastner Oldřich |
KM |
307971 |
2187 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
41 |
Efler David |
KM |
303348 |
2183 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
42 |
Lorenc Oldřich |
KM |
306932 |
2183 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
43 |
Volf Jaroslav |
KM |
310409 |
2176 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
44 |
Hýbl Jaroslav |
KM |
301280 |
2172 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
45 |
Šustr Jaromír |
KM |
311537 |
2169 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
46 |
Chládek Václav |
KM |
312703 |
2165 |
TJ Lanškroun |
47 |
Kaderka Radek |
KM |
313289 |
2160 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
48 |
Sýkora Josef |
KM |
313220 |
2156 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
49 |
Movsesian Mouseg |
KM |
311340 |
2155 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
50 |
Šilar Lubomír |
KM |
308129 |
2153 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
51 |
Veselý Tomáš |
KM |
309648 |
2144 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
52 |
Šír Zbyněk |
KM |
317810 |
2143 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
53 |
Šmajzr Martin |
KM |
309575 |
2141 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
54 |
Komárek David |
KM |
309265 |
2141 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
55 |
Zeman Arnošt |
KM |
318426 |
2136 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
56 |
Kotva Milan |
KM |
322148 |
2135 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
57 |
Onderek David |
KM |
315788 |
2134 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
58 |
Hrubeš Pavel |
KM |
327204 |
2133 |
TJ Lanškroun |
59 |
Škorpík Martin |
KM |
309281 |
2130 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
60 |
Zeinert Michal |
KM |
325376 |
2130 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
61 |
Komárková Magdaléna |
Mž |
318183 |
2125 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
62 |
Holásek Pavel |
KM |
319805 |
2122 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
63 |
Zelenka Jaroslav |
KM |
322377 |
2119 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
64 |
Šebesta Petr |
KM |
313211 |
2109 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
65 |
Hejkrlík Filip |
KM |
312533 |
2102 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
66 |
Jelínek Milan |
KM |
311545 |
2100 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
67 |
Černý Jan |
KM |
311529 |
2096 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
68 |
Hurt Lukáš |
KM |
316440 |
2091 |
TJ Lanškroun |
69 |
Hájek Lukáš |
KM |
322059 |
2088 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
70 |
Bříza Miloš |
KM |
312797 |
2088 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
71 |
Tuvšinbajar Dorjkhú |
KM |
327026 |
2083 |
SK Žamberk |
72 |
Houška Bronislav |
KM |
317055 |
2081 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
73 |
Švub Jan |
KM |
313416 |
2081 |
TJ Lanškroun |
74 |
Vlasáková Petra |
KMž |
302643 |
2080 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
75 |
Krys Jaromír |
KM |
316067 |
2075 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
76 |
Petrovič Pavel |
1 |
309605 |
2074 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
77 |
Korol Jiří |
KM |
313424 |
2073 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
78 |
Šlosar Jan |
KM |
313246 |
2068 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
79 |
Vávra Radim |
KM |
308927 |
2067 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
80 |
Vobořil Pavel |
KM |
302058 |
2064 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
81 |
Hromádko Martin |
1 |
318965 |
2062 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
82 |
Kosek Jiří |
KM |
312746 |
2061 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
83 |
Trojan Luboš |
KM |
304808 |
2061 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
84 |
Borek Pavel |
1 |
315575 |
2055 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
85 |
Novák Aleš |
1 |
315397 |
2054 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
86 |
Kokeš Bohuslav |
1 |
312550 |
2049 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
87 |
Kalousek Vladimír |
KM |
308650 |
2045 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
88 |
Hon Jiří |
1 |
315613 |
2040 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
89 |
Daněk Pavel |
1 |
312410 |
2032 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
90 |
Belobrad Ivan |
1 |
311804 |
2030 |
SK Žamberk |
91 |
Just Pavel |
KM |
323721 |
2027 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
92 |
Šimek Jan |
1 |
322792 |
2009 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
93 |
Karaba David |
1 |
320110 |
1991 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
94 |
Hájek Jaroslav |
1 |
306770 |
1990 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
95 |
Dospíšil Patrik |
1 |
324973 |
1987 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
96 |
Kastner Kamil |
KM |
320137 |
1986 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
97 |
Kastner Vojtěch |
1 |
318930 |
1984 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
98 |
Mazura Tomáš |
1 |
322741 |
1983 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
99 |
Poslušný Martin |
1 |
321044 |
1981 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
100 |
Pačovský Martin |
1 |
328707 |
1980 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
101 |
Matouš Radek |
1 |
325686 |
1962 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
102 |
Linhart Jan |
1 |
325074 |
1958 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
103 |
Papáček Miloš |
1 |
322180 |
1949 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
104 |
Zvěřina Jan |
1 |
328812 |
1942 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
105 |
Provazník Jiří |
1 |
325228 |
1923 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
106 |
Pekař Václav |
1 |
323799 |
1916 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
107 |
Blaško Štěpán |
1 |
321990 |
1915 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
108 |
Pyskatý Jindřich |
1 |
322776 |
1905 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
109 |
Vavroušek Petr |
1 |
323357 |
1903 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
110 |
Starý Lukáš |
2 |
322806 |
1893 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
111 |
Mrha Jan |
2 |
317128 |
1852 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
112 |
Šimek Zdeněk |
2 |
326852 |
1825 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
113 |
Bartošová Lucie |
2 |
327018 |
1731 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
114 |
Zeman Arnošt |
2 |
327166 |
1705 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
|
|
|
|
|
|