Výsledky 3.
kola
TJ Lanškroun C - Tropic Lanškroun C Sokol Němčice - Tropic Lanškroun B
1. Fabian K. 1553 0:1 Palla S. 1695 1. Pěkník M. 1880 1/2 Šebrle J. 1813
2. Marek J. 1602 1/2 Zubík M. 1654 2. Pail M. 1892 1:0 Křivohlávek J. 1000
3. Fabian K. 1612 0:1 Jonáš J. 1000 3. Racek J. 1577 0:1 Boháč L. 1608
4. Marek M. 1250 1/2 Havlíček V. 1000 4. Vrbický L. 1000 0:1 Kozák J. 1000
5. Pohan L. 1250 0:1 Palla K. 1575 5. Pokorný J. 1000 0:1 Urbánek J. 1000
1
:
4 1.5
: 3.5
Štefanydes Polička D - Sokol Mistrovice ŠK
Linhartice - ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C
1. Hatala O. 1476 0:1 Janota J. 1451 1. Haupt P. 1512 1:0 Tobiška J. 1486
2. Cacek T. 1390 1:0 Halbrštát K. 1250 2. Nečesánek V. 1491 0:1 Michalička V. 1495
3. Buchta M. 1290 0:1 Macháček M. 1285 3. Šenkýř F. 1300 1:0 Šejnoha L. 1100
4. Schaffer
D. 1250 1:0 Hubálek V. 1000 4. Dvořáček A. 1491 1:0 Tobiška J. 1100
5. Trkal
T. 1250 1:0 Halbrštátová K. 1100 5. Soška K. 1317 1/2 Vyčítal L. 1000
3 : 2 3.5
: 1.5
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí - Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C ŠK Žamberk E - Jiskra Litomyšl B
1. Černý
K. 1992 1:0 Horský J. 1608 1. Hynek P. 1410 0:1 Horák L. 1592
2. Černohous
J. 1719 1/2 Paluda J. 1556 2. Felcman T. 1391 1:0 Sauer
P. 1250
3. Kubíček
V. 1621 1:0 Vaňous P. 1000 3. Felcman M. 1407 0:1 Jonáš P. 1692
4. Černý
V. 1585 0:1 Vůjtěch P. 1250 4. Mazura O. 1264 0:1 Motáček J. 1703
5. Bednář
M. 1616 1:0 Pirkl L. 1510 5. Výprachtický D. 1331 1:0 Klejch F. 1331
3.5 : 1.5 2
: 3
Sokol Horní Čermná B - ŠK Žamberk D
1. Vacek M. 1504 1/2 Janeček M. 1527
2. Šilar K. 1331 0:1 Kopal V. 1425
3. Krudenc J. 1100 1:0 Šulc J. 1100
4. Šilar J. 1580 1/2 Charvát V. 1420
5. Turek P. 1000 1:0 Uříčař P. 1000
3
:
2
Tabulka po 3.
kole
1. Tropic Lanškroun B 3 3 0 0 9 10 : 5 8
2. Sokol Horní Čermná
B 3 3 0 0 9 10 : 5 7
3. TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 3 2 1 0 7 9 : 6 8
5. Štefanydes Polička
D 3 2 0 1 6 8 : 7 8
5. ŠK Linhartice 3 2 0 1 6 8.5 : 6.5 7
6. Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 3 2 0 1 6 8 : 7 7
7. Sokol Němčice 3 1 1 1 4 9 : 6 8
8. Jiskra Litomyšl B 3 1 1 1 4 7 : 8 6
9. TJ Lanškroun C 3 1 0 2 3 6.5 : 8.5 5
10. Tropic Lanškroun C 3 1 0 2 3 7 : 8 4
11. ŠK Žamberk D 3 0 1 2 1 6.5 : 8.5 5
12. Sokol Mistrovice 3 0 1 2 1 6 : 9 5
13. ŠK Žamberk
E 3 0 1 2 1 6 : 9 4
14. ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 3 0 0 3 0 3.5 : 11.5 3