Výsledky 13.
kola
ŠK Žamberk E - Tropic Lanškroun C Sokol Horní Čermná
B - TJ Jablonné nad
Orlicí
1. Hynek P. 1410 1/2 Jonáš J. 1000 1. Vacek M. 1504 0:1 Černý K. 1992
2. Felcman T. 1391 1:0 Viktorin J. 1514 2. Pecháček T. 1000 0:1 Filip L. 1750
3. Felcman M. 1407 1/2 Holík M. 1000 3. Šilar K. 1331 1/2 Černohous J. 1719
4. Mazura O. 1264 1/2 Fajt P. 1000 4. Šilar K. 1510 0:1 Černý V. 1585
5. Výprachtický D. 1331 1/2 Farkaš J. 1000 5. Kalousek M. 1000 1:0 Vorlíček P. 1620
3
:
2 1.5
: 3.5
ŠK Žamberk
D - ŠK Linhartice Jiskra Litomyšl B - Štefanydes Polička D
1. Janeček
M. 1527 0:1 König M. 1542 1. Horák L. 1592 1:0 Hatala O. 1476
2. Kopal V. 1425 1:0 Nečesánek V. 1491 2. Motáček
J. 1703 1/2 Cacek T. 1390
3. Šulc J. 1100 1:0 Šenkýř F. 1300 3. Štětka V. 1601 0:1 Buchta M. 1290
4. Charvát
V. 1420 0:1 Dvořáček A. 1491 4. Klejch F. 1331 0:1 Schaffer D. 1250
5. Uříčař P. 1000 0:1 Beneš J. 1000 5. Ninger K. 1616 1/2 Trkal T. 1250
2 : 3 2
: 3
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C - Sokol Němčice ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C - TJ Lanškroun C
1. Paluda
J. 1556 0:1 Pěkník M. 1880 1. Tobiška J. 1486 0:1 Fabian K. 1553
2. Vaňous P. 1000 0:1 Pail M. 1892 2. Michalička V. 1495 0:1 Marek J. 1602
3. Pirkl L. 1510 0:1 Hůlka L. 1669 3. Bém T. 1000 1:0 Fabian
K. 1612
4. Čižinský P. 1250 0:1 Racek J. 1577 4. Řehák J. 1000 0:1 Marek M. 1250
5. Drobný P. 1000 0:1 Dubišar J. 1000 5. Vyčítal L. 1000 0:1 Pilný J. 1100
0
:
5 1
: 4
Sokol Mistrovice - Tropic Lanškroun B
1. Langr P. 1388 1/2 Křivohlávek J. 1000
2. Valenta R. 1483 0:1 Boháč L. 1608
3. Špinler B. 1000 1/2 Vízdal J. 1000
4. Macháček M. 1285 0:1 Urbánek J. 1000
5. Kristl
V. 1100 1:0 Skalický J. 1000
2 : 3
Konečná tabulka
1. TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 13 10 3 0 33 45.5 : 19.5 40
2. Sokol Horní Čermná B 13 8 2 3 26 37.5 : 27.5 31
3. Jiskra Litomyšl B 13 7 3 3 24 36 : 29 29
4. Sokol Němčice 13 6 5 2 23 41 : 24 35
5. ŠK Linhartice 13 7 1 5 22 34 : 31 28
6. Tropic Lanškroun B 13 6 3 4 21 34.5 : 30.5 25
7. Štefanydes Polička D 13 6 1 6 19 32.5 : 32.5 27
8. Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 13 5 2 6 17 27.5 : 37.5 22
9. Tropic Lanškroun C 13 4 3 6 15 30 : 35 19
10. ŠK Žamberk E 13 4 3 6 15 29 : 36 19
11. Sokol Mistrovice 13 3 4 6 13 30.5 : 34.5 25
12. TJ Lanškroun C 13 4 1 8 13 26.5 : 38.5 18
13. ŠO K a.s.
Kunvald C 13 3 1 9 10 27 : 38 23
14. ŠK Žamberk D 13 0 4 9 4 23.5 : 41.5 17