Výsledky 9.
kola
Sokol Městečko Trnávka - ŠK Žamberk C TJ Lanškroun B - Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B
1. Šmíd F. 1810 1/2 Brdíček D. 1727 1. Novotný K. 1622 -:+ Borek P. 1876
2. Chvojka A. 1787 1/2 Martinec J. 1738 2. Křivohlávek
D. 1540 0:1 Šimek Z. 1696
3. Navrátil M. 1729 1/2 Jeništa J. 1774 3. Novák M. 1480 0:1 Petráž M. 1722
4. Izák
M. 1716 0:1 Plíva J. 1732 4. Marek J. 1602 0:1 Vondra L. 1727
5. Grepl P. 1843 1:0 Mazura J. 1579 5. Fabian K. 1612 0:1 Halbrštát D. 1649
6. Franc F. 1645 1:0 Hurdes E. 1525 6. Marek
M. 1250 0:1 Petrážová K. 1529
7. Pavlů P. 1586 0:1 Janeček M. 1527 7. Pilný J. 1100 1:0 Hlaváč L. 1250
8. Bušina V. 1562 1:0 Kopal V. 1425 8. Komínek L. 1100 0:1 Steinmetz R. 1100
4.5 : 3.5 1
: 7
Spartak Choceň B
- Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B - Tropic Lanškroun
1. Vavroušek P. 1846 1:0 Pečinka M. 1709 1. Hodek
R. 1698 0:1 Solil R. 1859
2. Weis L. 1802 0:1 Fangl J. 1749 2. Dvořák E. 1720 0:1 Šebrle J. 1813
3. Marinov P. 1700 1:0 Dostál L. 1549 3. Šlezingr
V. 1708 1:0 Gregor P. 1648
4. Nikl L. 1678 1:0 Hájek J. 1415 4. Rusz G. 1632 1/2 Palla S. 1695
5. Doseděl Z. 1690 1/2 Driemer J. 1571 5. Stúj M. 1514 +:- Zubík M. 1654
6. Nedelčev R. 1528 0:1 Nejedlý L. 1312 6. Krčmář S. 1465 1:0 Palla K. 1575
7. Šlégr M. 1490 0:1 Franz
L. 1100 7. Mlynář M. 1472 0:1 Boháč L. 1608
8. Žídek J. 1250 1:0 Mareš J. 1100 8. Tobiška J. 1486 0:1 Pecháček T. 1000
4.5 : 3.5 3.5
: 4.5
ŠK Svitavy
B - Štefanydes Polička C
1. Riedl
T. 1720 1:0 Zeman A. 2075
2. Bartoš K. 1707 1:0 Jerman M. 1686
3. Riedl
V. 1617 0:1 Stodola Z. 1760
4. Strachoň L. 1686 1:0 Klíma L. 1509
5. Čuma J. 1598 1/2 Sodomka A. 1494
6. Tesař J. 1891 1:0 Zeman A. 1542
7. Krušina
A. 1000 0:1 Marek K. 1508
8. Baláž J. 1000 0:1 Stodola J. 1250
4.5
:
3.5
Konečná tabulka
1. Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 9 7 1 1 22 47.5 : 24.5 41
2. Štefanydes Polička C 9 6 2 1 20 45 : 27 31
3. Spartak Choceň B 9 6 0 3 18 39.5 : 32.5 27
4. Sokol Městečko Trnávka 9 5 1 3 16 39.5 : 32.5 29
5. Tropic Lanškroun 9 4 1 4 13 35 : 37 25
6. ŠK Žamberk C 9 4 0 5 12 35.5 : 36.5 22
7. ŠK Svitavy B 9 3 1 5 10 34.5 : 37.5 26
8. Jiskra Ústí nad
Orlicí D 9 3 0 6 9 28 : 44 17
9. ŠO K a.s.
Kunvald B 9 2 1 6 7 34 : 38 27
10. TJ Lanškroun B 9 1 1 7 4 21.5 : 50.5 13