Poř. |
Jméno hráče |
VT |
Č.LOK |
ELO |
Oddíl |
1 |
Láznička Viktor |
GM |
9073 |
2551 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
2 |
Votava Jan |
GM |
9 |
2521 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
3 |
Bernášek Jan |
IM |
8140 |
2476 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
4 |
Petr Martin |
IM |
10479 |
2397 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
5 |
Prandstetter Eduard |
IM |
30 |
2363 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
6 |
Movsesjanová Petra |
WGM |
399 |
2303 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
7 |
Bernard Borek |
M |
8375 |
2301 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
8 |
Tůma Jiří |
M |
8455 |
2294 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
9 |
Sabol Marian |
M |
259 |
2284 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
10 |
Stehno Pavel |
M |
4433 |
2282 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
11 |
Pokorný Tomáš |
KM |
568 |
2279 |
TJ Lanškroun |
12 |
Pokorný Zdeněk |
FM |
65 |
2276 |
Sokol Zaječice |
13 |
Efler Lukáš |
M |
164 |
2275 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
14 |
Pačovský Jiří |
M |
205 |
2274 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
15 |
Řezníček Jan |
KM |
339 |
2273 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
16 |
Hostinský Jiří |
KM |
223 |
2254 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
17 |
Hošek Milan |
KM |
134 |
2253 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
18 |
Bujnoch Radek |
KM |
2388 |
2250 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
19 |
Šťastný Jan |
KM |
5035 |
2247 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
20 |
Šklíba Martin |
KM |
3767 |
2246 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
21 |
Němec Pavel |
M |
126 |
2244 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
22 |
Jedlička Aleš |
M |
206 |
2240 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
23 |
Kourek Josef |
KM |
216 |
2237 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
24 |
Petuchov Sergej |
KM |
8373 |
2236 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
25 |
Pošta Petr |
KM |
5095 |
2236 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
26 |
Novotný Michal |
KM |
3918 |
2231 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
27 |
Hlavnička Jiří |
FM |
64 |
2224 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
28 |
Baudyš Ondřej |
KM |
823 |
2221 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
29 |
Navrátil František |
KM |
707 |
2219 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
30 |
Hlaváček Robert |
KM |
1130 |
2218 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
31 |
Mojžíš Jaroslav |
FM |
226 |
2214 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
32 |
Jarábek Vratislav |
KM |
3825 |
2194 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
33 |
Efler David |
KM |
375 |
2189 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
34 |
Vařejčko Josef |
M |
245 |
2186 |
Sokol Zaječice |
35 |
Veselý Tomáš |
KM |
1559 |
2171 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
36 |
Onderek David |
KM |
1413 |
2162 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
37 |
Movsesian Mouseg |
KM |
10198 |
2161 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
38 |
Lorenc Oldřich |
KM |
687 |
2160 |
Štefanides Polička |
39 |
Sýkora Josef |
KM |
677 |
2158 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
40 |
Šilar Lubomír |
KM |
374 |
2155 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
41 |
Zeinert Michal |
KM |
14213 |
2151 |
Jiskra Ústí n/O. |
42 |
Škeřík Karel |
KM |
31052 |
2148 |
Jiskra Litomyšl |
43 |
Šmajzr Martin |
KM |
822 |
2142 |
Jiskra Ústí n/O. |
44 |
Hrubeš Pavel |
KM |
1118 |
2140 |
TJ Lanškroun |
45 |
Volf Jaroslav |
KM |
406 |
2138 |
Jiskra Ústí n/O. |
46 |
Hájek Jiří |
KM |
644 |
2133 |
Sokol Zaječice |
47 |
Komárek David |
KM |
5394 |
2132 |
Štefanides Polička |
48 |
Škorpík Martin |
KM |
2604 |
2128 |
Štefanides Polička |
49 |
Kastner Oldřich |
KM |
834 |
2126 |
Štefanides Polička |
50 |
Kotva Milan |
KM |
931 |
2120 |
Slovan Moravská Třebová |
51 |
Hurt Lukáš |
KM |
10910 |
2112 |
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
52 |
Šimek Jan |
KM |
15941 |
2105 |
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
53 |
Holásek Pavel |
KM |
12684 |
2095 |
Jiskra Ústí n/O. |
54 |
Hájek Lukáš |
KM |
3930 |
2093 |
Sokol Zaječice |
55 |
Kaderka Radek |
KM |
3678 |
2093 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
56 |
Novotný Petr |
1 |
1504 |
2091 |
CHS Chotěboř |
57 |
Ptáček Luboš |
1 |
2283 |
2091 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
58 |
Černý Jan |
KM |
1237 |
2076 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
59 |
Petrovič Pavel |
1 |
1140 |
2071 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
60 |
Hejkrlík Filip |
KM |
3227 |
2070 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
61 |
Belobrad Ivan |
1 |
6008 |
2069 |
ŠK Žamberk |
62 |
Houška Bronislav |
KM |
4731 |
2068 |
Štefanides Polička |
63 |
Krys Jaromír |
KM |
1879 |
2068 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
64 |
Vávra Radim |
KM |
1563 |
2067 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
65 |
Kosek Jiří |
KM |
471 |
2065 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
66 |
Kylar Pavel |
1 |
6528 |
2062 |
Jiskra Ústí n/O. |
67 |
Doseděl Jiří |
1 |
1363 |
2059 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
68 |
Ondráček Ondřej |
1 |
16166 |
2059 |
CHS Chotěboř |
69 |
Komárková Magdaléna |
Mž |
2541 |
2056 |
Štefanides Polička |
70 |
Outulný Pavel |
KM |
658 |
2054 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
71 |
Šlosar Jan |
KM |
1880 |
2052 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
72 |
Zeman Arnošt |
KM |
1121 |
2051 |
Štefanides Polička |
73 |
Laušman Petr |
1 |
2785 |
2050 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
74 |
Pečinka Martin |
1 |
26453 |
2050 |
Jiskra Ústí n/O. |
75 |
Just Pavel |
KM |
1144 |
2045 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
76 |
Zelenka Jaroslav |
KM |
1957 |
2045 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
77 |
Mojžíš Martin |
KM |
1989 |
2044 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
78 |
Novák Aleš |
1 |
6721 |
2044 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
79 |
Tuvšinbajar Dorjkhú |
KM |
26226 |
2044 |
ŠK Žamberk |
80 |
Šustr Jaromír |
KM |
758 |
2036 |
Sokol Zaječice |
81 |
Kastner Vojtěch |
1 |
9070 |
2034 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
82 |
Trojan Luboš |
KM |
332 |
2033 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
83 |
Hromádko Martin |
1 |
3849 |
2032 |
Sokol Zaječice |
84 |
Šilar Ladislav |
1 |
1896 |
2029 |
TJ Lanškroun |
85 |
Pačovský Martin |
1 |
10202 |
2021 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
86 |
Vobořil Pavel |
KM |
730 |
2019 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
87 |
Endl Vlastimil |
KM |
705 |
2018 |
Slovan Moravská Třebová |
88 |
Vodička Pavel |
1 |
2345 |
2018 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
89 |
Švub Jan |
KM |
1222 |
2016 |
TJ Lanškroun |
90 |
Koníček Petr |
1 |
401 |
2015 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
91 |
Bříza Miloš |
KM |
6081 |
2009 |
Spartak Letohrad |
92 |
Kokeš Bohuslav |
1 |
2701 |
2008 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
93 |
Černý Karel |
KM |
416 |
2005 |
Jablonné n/O. |
94 |
Hennig Thomas |
1 |
10201 |
1992 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
95 |
Ernes Josef |
1 |
1371 |
1989 |
Spartak Choceň |
96 |
Jelínek Milan |
KM |
1031 |
1989 |
Sokol Zaječice |
97 |
Korol Jiří |
KM |
1608 |
1988 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
98 |
Třasák Ondřej |
1 |
2045 |
1988 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
99 |
Zeman Martin |
1 |
2175 |
1985 |
Jiskra Litomyšl |
100 |
Daněk Pavel |
1 |
3294 |
1968 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
101 |
Zámečník Bohumír |
1 |
1086 |
1968 |
ŠK Žamberk |
102 |
Mazura Tomáš |
1 |
4615 |
1965 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
103 |
Mareš Petr |
1 |
2094 |
1963 |
Jiskra Ústí n/O. |
104 |
Mareš Vladimír |
1 |
1526 |
1963 |
CHS Chotěboř |
105 |
Pokorný Jan |
1 |
15082 |
1957 |
Jiskra Ústí n/O. |
106 |
Česenek Jiří |
1 |
1087 |
1954 |
Sokol Zaječice |
107 |
Ducheček Jaroslav |
1 |
6136 |
1954 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
108 |
Linhart Jan |
1 |
16164 |
1951 |
CHS Chotěboř |
109 |
Pekař Václav |
1 |
15913 |
1950 |
Jiskra Litomyšl |
110 |
Hon Jiří |
1 |
2243 |
1947 |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec |
111 |
Blaško Štěpán |
1 |
14961 |
1946 |
Jiskra Ústí n/O. |
112 |
Zeman Ladislav |
1 |
7180 |
1946 |
Jiskra Litomyšl |
113 |
Dospíšil Patrik |
1 |
2911 |
1942 |
Štefanides Polička |
114 |
Bělohlav Jan |
1 |
1876 |
1941 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
115 |
Mazuch Jan |
1 |
1370 |
1941 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
116 |
Prokůpek Marek |
1 |
8572 |
1941 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
117 |
Karaba David |
1 |
12136 |
1939 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
118 |
Procházka Petr |
1 |
6824 |
1937 |
TJ Lanškroun |
119 |
Poslušný Martin |
1 |
1429 |
1935 |
Jiskra Ústí n/O. |
120 |
Jirsa Lukáš |
1 |
15911 |
1934 |
Jiskra Litomyšl |
121 |
Lipavský Dušan |
1 |
1945 |
1932 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
122 |
Zvěřina Jan |
1 |
9117 |
1930 |
CHS Chotěboř |
123 |
Petráž Martin |
1 |
13109 |
1927 |
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
124 |
Bednář Marcel |
1 |
29295 |
1923 |
Jablonné n/O. |
125 |
Provazník Jiří |
1 |
2031 |
1921 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
126 |
Papáček Miloš |
1 |
1766 |
1920 |
Spartak Letohrad |
127 |
Roušar Zdeněk |
1 |
2223 |
1920 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
128 |
Krumer Miroslav |
1 |
6483 |
1919 |
Spartak Letohrad |
129 |
Petrus Luděk |
1 |
6786 |
1918 |
CHS Chotěboř |
130 |
Kastner Kamil |
KM |
8463 |
1914 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
131 |
Kučera Jan |
1 |
7984 |
1914 |
Spartak Choceň |
132 |
Wiesinger Wolfgang |
1 |
29424 |
1914 |
ŠK Žamberk |
133 |
Trhal Tomáš |
1 |
9130 |
1910 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
134 |
Veselý Petr |
1 |
9535 |
1910 |
Spartak Letohrad |
135 |
Seidl Zdeněk |
1 |
2101 |
1907 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
136 |
Dobšinský Pavel |
1 |
6118 |
1906 |
CHS Chotěboř |
137 |
Adámek Milan |
1 |
2020 |
1904 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
138 |
Krejčík Tomáš |
1 |
6471 |
1904 |
CHS Chotěboř |
139 |
Linhart Zbyněk |
1 |
9111 |
1902 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
140 |
Borek Pavel |
1 |
6037 |
1901 |
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
141 |
Němec Bohumil |
1 |
6730 |
1901 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
142 |
Petrželka Karel |
1 |
1399 |
1900 |
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
143 |
Solil Roman |
1 |
1381 |
1900 |
TJ Lanškroun |
144 |
Škorpík Jan |
1 |
3013 |
1900 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
145 |
Ester Ladislav |
1 |
1938 |
1899 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
146 |
Trhal Michal |
1 |
9131 |
1896 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
147 |
Hájek Jaroslav |
1 |
1312 |
1895 |
Sokol Zaječice |
148 |
Mazura Miloš |
1 |
1145 |
1890 |
ŠK Žamberk |
149 |
Pavlovec Vladimír |
1 |
2239 |
1886 |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec |
150 |
Přibyl Jiří |
1 |
6847 |
1884 |
Holcim Prachovice |
151 |
Švécar Jiří |
1 |
12703 |
1880 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
152 |
Matouš Radek |
1 |
6635 |
1879 |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec |
153 |
Hospodka Josef |
2 |
9118 |
1877 |
CHS Chotěboř |
154 |
Slabý Miloš |
2 |
16433 |
1874 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
155 |
Smejkal Jan |
1 |
2587 |
1870 |
Štefanides Polička |
156 |
Šimek Zdeněk |
2 |
15943 |
1870 |
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
157 |
Tesař Jaromír |
1 |
8035 |
1870 |
ŠK Svitavy |
158 |
Vlček Vladimír |
1 |
2537 |
1870 |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec |
159 |
Šváb Jiří |
1 |
1592 |
1868 |
Jiskra Litomyšl |
160 |
Sojma Zdeněk |
1 |
6940 |
1866 |
Slovan Moravská Třebová |
161 |
Horáček Pavel |
1 |
2640 |
1864 |
Štefanides Polička |
162 |
Hanus Michal |
2 |
15170 |
1863 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
163 |
Skokan Jan |
2 |
11228 |
1863 |
Holcim Prachovice |
164 |
Vondra Lukáš |
2 |
15372 |
1863 |
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
165 |
Roub Bohumil |
1 |
1906 |
1861 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
166 |
Starý Lukáš |
2 |
8467 |
1861 |
Holcim Prachovice |
167 |
Řechková Miloslava |
1 |
2762 |
1856 |
Holcim Prachovice |
168 |
Pyskatý Jindřich |
1 |
2621 |
1854 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
169 |
Pyskatý Jiří |
1 |
2302 |
1852 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
170 |
Maceška Bohumír |
1 |
1952 |
1851 |
ŠK Žamberk |
171 |
Nekvapil Jaroslav |
1 |
6695 |
1851 |
CHS Chotěboř |
172 |
Šindelář Petr |
2 |
10206 |
1851 |
Holcim Prachovice |
173 |
Řehák Jiří |
1 |
2506 |
1849 |
Spartak Letohrad |
174 |
Holfeuer Antonín |
2 |
6252 |
1847 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
175 |
Charouz Milan |
2 |
3358 |
1841 |
Štefanides Polička |
176 |
Marek Michal |
2 |
12694 |
1839 |
TJ Lanškroun |
177 |
Cidlinský Václav |
1 |
2392 |
1836 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
178 |
Burian Michal |
2 |
9501 |
1834 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
179 |
Krummer Dušan |
2 |
10177 |
1833 |
Jiskra Ústí n/O. |
180 |
Mrha Jan |
2 |
2914 |
1831 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
181 |
Janko Jan |
1 |
6321 |
1830 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
182 |
Škroch Martin |
2 |
15242 |
1830 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
183 |
Holfeuer Antonín |
2 |
3039 |
1829 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
184 |
Mikyska Kamil |
2 |
14156 |
1827 |
Spartak Letohrad |
185 |
Dvořák Slavomil |
2 |
7925 |
1825 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
186 |
Kacálek Karel |
1 |
6352 |
1825 |
ŠK Žamberk |
187 |
Kohoutek Tomáš |
2 |
12327 |
1823 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
188 |
Fiala Milan |
2 |
9087 |
1822 |
CHS Chotěboř |
189 |
Kameník David |
2 |
9132 |
1819 |
Jiskra Ústí n/O. |
190 |
Maděra Stanislav |
1 |
3112 |
1819 |
ŠK Svitavy |
191 |
Beneš Milan |
2 |
19168 |
1816 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
192 |
Hrnčiarik Karel |
2 |
10884 |
1816 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
193 |
Sekyrka Josef |
1 |
7867 |
1815 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
194 |
Grepl Pavel |
1 |
9329 |
1814 |
Slovan Moravská Třebová |
195 |
Smola Jan |
1 |
1434 |
1814 |
Jiskra Ústí n/O. |
196 |
Baťa Stanislav |
2 |
18975 |
1810 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
197 |
Merta Josef |
1 |
10180 |
1810 |
Sokol Horní Čermná |
198 |
Labský Jan |
1 |
2055 |
1806 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
199 |
Ptáček Miloslav |
2 |
6835 |
1806 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
200 |
Jasanský Karel |
1 |
6327 |
1804 |
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
201 |
Müller Petr |
2 |
10374 |
1804 |
Holcim Prachovice |
202 |
Kapoun Milan |
2 |
32615 |
1803 |
Jiskra Litomyšl |
203 |
Urbánek Josef |
1 |
8576 |
1802 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
204 |
Kouba Petr |
2 |
3819 |
1801 |
Holcim Prachovice |
205 |
Šebrle Jaroslav |
2 |
7259 |
1801 |
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
206 |
Voleský Stanislav |
1 |
7110 |
1801 |
Spartak Choceň |
207 |
Jeništa Jiří |
1 |
9127 |
1796 |
ŠK Žamberk |
208 |
Šmíd František |
2 |
9504 |
1794 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
209 |
Tlapák Stanislav |
1 |
2480 |
1793 |
Holcim Prachovice |
210 |
Kajínek Karel |
2 |
6360 |
1792 |
CHS Chotěboř |
211 |
Vymetálek Petr |
2 |
12014 |
1791 |
ZD Kunvald |
212 |
Buriánek Petr |
2 |
6072 |
1789 |
Slovan Moravská Třebová |
213 |
Dungl Petr |
2 |
9123 |
1789 |
ŠK Žamberk |
214 |
Petružálek Jiří |
2 |
3208 |
1789 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
215 |
Poslušný Radek |
2 |
9133 |
1786 |
Jiskra Ústí n/O. |
216 |
Kalous Tomáš |
2 |
6365 |
1785 |
ŠK Žamberk |
217 |
Krmenčík Roman |
1 |
3413 |
1784 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
218 |
Paukert Ivo |
2 |
28685 |
1784 |
TJ Lanškroun |
219 |
Vavroušek Petr |
1 |
5314 |
1782 |
Spartak Choceň |
220 |
Weis Ladislav |
1 |
7157 |
1780 |
Spartak Choceň |
221 |
Michal Milan |
2 |
3359 |
1779 |
CHS Chotěboř |
222 |
Vencl Jiří |
1 |
7080 |
1779 |
Jiskra Ústí n/O. |
223 |
Bělohlávek Jiří |
2 |
12338 |
1778 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
224 |
Slavíček Miroslav |
2 |
14145 |
1778 |
Sokol Horní Čermná |
225 |
Michlian Štefan |
2 |
30925 |
1777 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
226 |
Honek Jan |
2 |
6255 |
1772 |
Holcim Prachovice |
227 |
Mergl Jan |
1 |
3371 |
1772 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
228 |
Merta Michal |
2 |
11648 |
1771 |
Sokol Horní Čermná |
229 |
Seidl Jiří |
2 |
3398 |
1770 |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec |
230 |
Stodola Zdeněk |
1 |
7920 |
1769 |
Štefanides Polička |
231 |
Navrátil Václav |
2 |
6690 |
1767 |
Spartak Choceň |
232 |
Tunega František |
2 |
11225 |
1767 |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec |
233 |
Riedl Tomáš |
2 |
15915 |
1763 |
ŠK Svitavy |
234 |
Janda Lubomír |
1 |
6318 |
1762 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
235 |
Půlpán Jakub |
2 |
30306 |
1762 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
236 |
Rosenkranz Jindřich |
1 |
2502 |
1760 |
ŠK Svitavy |
237 |
Křemenák Jiří |
2 |
6536 |
1759 |
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
238 |
Tecl Miroslav |
2 |
10668 |
1758 |
CHS Chotěboř |
239 |
Marinov Peter |
2 |
12695 |
1757 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
240 |
Filip Libor |
2 |
10170 |
1756 |
Jablonné n/O. |
241 |
Navrátil Ladislav |
2 |
10160 |
1755 |
Štefanides Polička |
242 |
Novotný Tomáš |
2 |
16165 |
1755 |
CHS Chotěboř |
243 |
Režný Zdeněk |
2 |
6861 |
1751 |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec |
244 |
Marek Jiří |
1 |
7987 |
1748 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
245 |
Štěpánek Zbyněk |
2 |
7852 |
1748 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
246 |
Chvojka Antonín |
1 |
6099 |
1747 |
Slovan Moravská Třebová |
247 |
Plíva Jaroslav |
2 |
8386 |
1746 |
ŠK Žamberk |
248 |
Vorel Bohuslav |
2 |
7119 |
1744 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
249 |
Brdíček David |
2 |
11656 |
1743 |
ŠK Žamberk |
250 |
Culek Karel |
2 |
15269 |
1743 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
251 |
Glembek Bohumír |
2 |
6200 |
1743 |
Jiskra Ústí n/O. |
252 |
Siegel Josef |
2 |
12713 |
1743 |
Spartak Choceň |
253 |
Mareš Petr |
2 |
9908 |
1737 |
Jiskra Ústí n/O. |
254 |
Cedzo Štěpán |
2 |
8003 |
1736 |
Slovan Moravská Třebová |
255 |
Halbrštát David |
2 |
12157 |
1736 |
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
256 |
Štorek Luboš |
1 |
7853 |
1736 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
257 |
Dvořák Eduard |
2 |
10169 |
1733 |
ZD Kunvald |
258 |
Krummer Jan |
1 |
3785 |
1733 |
Spartak Letohrad |
259 |
Dudek Vladimír |
2 |
6139 |
1729 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
260 |
Bartoš Karel |
2 |
13308 |
1727 |
ŠK Svitavy |
261 |
Drlík Stanislav |
2 |
7848 |
1726 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
262 |
Bartošová Lucie |
2 |
19078 |
1725 |
Jiskra Litomyšl |
263 |
Izák Miloš |
2 |
9503 |
1724 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
264 |
Paukert Vladislav |
2 |
6761 |
1724 |
TJ Lanškroun |
265 |
Šebek Pavel |
2 |
7257 |
1724 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
266 |
Pour Břetislav |
2 |
9088 |
1723 |
CHS Chotěboř |
267 |
Tomek Karel |
2 |
7011 |
1722 |
CHS Chotěboř |
268 |
Vondráček Emil |
2 |
7117 |
1720 |
Holcim Prachovice |
269 |
Zámečník Jan |
2 |
15171 |
1720 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
270 |
Sabolová Gabriela |
2 |
15974 |
1717 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
271 |
Černohous Jiří |
2 |
10166 |
1715 |
Jablonné n/O. |
272 |
Lipavský Jindřich |
1 |
6569 |
1715 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
273 |
Navrátil Miroslav |
2 |
9500 |
1715 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
274 |
Beneš Daniel |
2 |
10207 |
1713 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
275 |
Odvárka Stanislav |
2 |
6737 |
1712 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
276 |
Kolář Josef |
2 |
15256 |
1711 |
Sokol Zaječice |
277 |
Horník Jaromír |
2 |
6261 |
1710 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
278 |
Janeček František |
1 |
6320 |
1708 |
Spartak Choceň |
279 |
Mareš Petr |
2 |
12710 |
1708 |
Sokol Horní Čermná |
280 |
Martinec Jan |
2 |
4379 |
1708 |
ŠK Žamberk |
281 |
Fangl Jiří |
1 |
1794 |
1707 |
Jiskra Ústí n/O. |
282 |
Nikl Leoš |
2 |
12712 |
1706 |
Spartak Choceň |
283 |
Král Miloš |
2 |
3999 |
1702 |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec |
284 |
Novák Miroslav |
2 |
9186 |
1700 |
TJ Lanškroun |
285 |
Veselý Ondřej |
2 |
13875 |
1700 |
ŠK Svitavy |
286 |
Valíček Karel |
2 |
7061 |
1699 |
Slovan Moravská Třebová |
287 |
Ďoubal Petr |
2 |
9089 |
1698 |
CHS Chotěboř |
288 |
Strachoň Lukáš |
2 |
26349 |
1698 |
ŠK Svitavy |
289 |
Kosek Marek |
2 |
19166 |
1697 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
290 |
Svoboda Jiří |
2 |
7869 |
1696 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
291 |
Šlezingr Vilém |
2 |
10192 |
1696 |
ZD Kunvald |
292 |
Kučera Aleš |
2 |
6518 |
1695 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
293 |
Štěpán Stanislav |
2 |
10193 |
1695 |
ZD Kunvald |
294 |
Buryška Tomáš |
2 |
11646 |
1694 |
Spartak Letohrad |
295 |
Svatoš Zdeněk |
2 |
6970 |
1693 |
ŠK Svitavy |
296 |
Hodek Roman |
2 |
10171 |
1691 |
ZD Kunvald |
297 |
Motáček Jan |
2 |
6670 |
1690 |
Jiskra Litomyšl |
298 |
Vohník Miroslav |
2 |
12706 |
1690 |
ŠK Žamberk |
299 |
Konrád František |
2 |
4692 |
1689 |
Sokol Zaječice |
300 |
Jerman Miloš |
2 |
5065 |
1685 |
Štefanides Polička |
301 |
Palla Stanislav |
1 |
6754 |
1682 |
Tropic Lanškroun |
302 |
Jedlička Eduard |
2 |
6329 |
1681 |
ŠK Svitavy |
303 |
Horák Libor |
2 |
28498 |
1679 |
Jiskra Litomyšl |
304 |
Výskot David |
2 |
16037 |
1679 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
305 |
Vojanec Hynek |
2 |
7101 |
1678 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
306 |
Bartoš Martin |
2 |
5989 |
1673 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
307 |
Jonáš Petr |
2 |
6342 |
1673 |
Jiskra Litomyšl |
308 |
Petruň Milan |
2 |
14955 |
1673 |
TJ Lanškroun |
309 |
Doseděl Zdeněk |
2 |
6125 |
1672 |
Spartak Choceň |
310 |
Flos Petr |
2 |
7628 |
1672 |
Spartak Choceň |
311 |
Ždímal Petr |
2 |
10222 |
1672 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
312 |
Švécar František |
2 |
9129 |
1671 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
313 |
Banach Jaromír |
1 |
7966 |
1670 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
314 |
Sokol Pavel |
2 |
7964 |
1669 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
315 |
Žák Pavel |
2 |
27169 |
1669 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
316 |
Zmek Jaroslav |
2 |
7871 |
1665 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
317 |
Klouček Jindřich |
2 |
6389 |
1664 |
Holcim Prachovice |
318 |
Dostálek Vladimír |
2 |
6127 |
1663 |
Sokol Horní Čermná |
319 |
Kůs Martin |
2 |
13197 |
1661 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
320 |
Balek Josef |
2 |
5978 |
1657 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
321 |
Riedl Vladimír |
2 |
27602 |
1657 |
ŠK Svitavy |
322 |
Bureš Vladimír |
2 |
9507 |
1653 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
323 |
Pelcl Karel |
2 |
12697 |
1653 |
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
324 |
Fiedler Jiří |
2 |
6168 |
1651 |
ŠK Svitavy |
325 |
Motl Josef |
2 |
12711 |
1650 |
Sokol Horní Čermná |
326 |
Mastný Tomáš |
2 |
9905 |
1643 |
Jiskra Ústí n/O. |
327 |
Franc František |
2 |
9502 |
1640 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
328 |
Krejčí Jan |
1 |
3175 |
1640 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
329 |
Ondrej Tomáš |
2 |
30020 |
1638 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
330 |
Toman Aleš |
2 |
14956 |
1636 |
ŠK Žamberk |
331 |
Taslar Karel |
2 |
10163 |
1635 |
Jiskra Ústí n/O. |
332 |
Šenkýř Jindřich |
2 |
10216 |
1633 |
Sokol Krouna |
333 |
Krys Jaromír |
2 |
3498 |
1631 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
334 |
Rusz Gustav |
2 |
10186 |
1629 |
ZD Kunvald |
335 |
Horáček Michal |
2 |
28683 |
1628 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
336 |
Jouza Petr |
1 |
7868 |
1628 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
337 |
Franc Oldřich |
2 |
7986 |
1627 |
ŠK Žamberk |
338 |
Mazura Jaroslav |
2 |
9124 |
1627 |
ŠK Žamberk |
339 |
Mužík Ferdinand |
2 |
16033 |
1625 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
340 |
Gregor Pavel |
2 |
28674 |
1622 |
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
341 |
Zeman Arnošt |
2 |
19060 |
1622 |
Štefanides Polička |
342 |
Koutný Ludvík |
2 |
15195 |
1620 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
343 |
Kubíček Vlastimil |
2 |
10179 |
1618 |
Jablonné n/O. |
344 |
Endl Vlastimil |
2 |
11260 |
1615 |
Slovan Moravská Třebová |
345 |
Kouba Petr |
2 |
26573 |
1614 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
346 |
Hrubeš Martin |
2 |
9125 |
1613 |
ŠK Žamberk |
347 |
Killer František |
2 |
5825 |
1612 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
348 |
Škorpík František |
2 |
15199 |
1612 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
349 |
Ninger Karel |
2 |
6708 |
1608 |
Jiskra Litomyšl |
350 |
Beneš Leopold |
2 |
5042 |
1602 |
ŠK Svitavy |
351 |
Horský Josef |
2 |
9720 |
1600 |
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
352 |
Maštalíř Josef |
2 |
4658 |
1600 |
Jiskra Ústí n/O. |
353 |
Felcman Tomáš |
2 |
26943 |
1597 |
ŠK Žamberk |
354 |
Seidl Jiří |
2 |
6908 |
1597 |
Jiskra Litomyšl |
355 |
Motl Ladislav |
2 |
10181 |
1596 |
Sokol Horní Čermná |
356 |
Novotný Karel |
2 |
6712 |
1596 |
TJ Lanškroun |
357 |
Peňáz Petr |
2 |
26179 |
1596 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
358 |
Krištof Jiří |
2 |
10159 |
1594 |
TJ Lanškroun |
359 |
Černý Václav |
2 |
27601 |
1592 |
Jablonné n/O. |
360 |
Sysr Pavel |
2 |
10189 |
1589 |
Spartak Letohrad |
361 |
Štětka Václav |
2 |
7311 |
1588 |
Jiskra Litomyšl |
362 |
Krejčí Milan |
2 |
6469 |
1583 |
Jiskra Litomyšl |
363 |
Boháč Luboš |
2 |
10157 |
1581 |
Tropic Lanškroun |
364 |
Kalhous Miroslav |
2 |
9734 |
1581 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
365 |
Mazánek Antonín |
2 |
11788 |
1580 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
366 |
Šilar Josef |
2 |
12714 |
1578 |
Sokol Horní Čermná |
367 |
Tobiška Jaroslav |
2 |
11668 |
1576 |
ZD Kunvald |
368 |
Čuma Jan |
2 |
9136 |
1575 |
ŠK Svitavy |
369 |
Pavlů Pavel |
2 |
9506 |
1575 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
370 |
Brožka Karel |
2 |
4684 |
1573 |
Sokol Zaječice |
371 |
Šilar Josef |
2 |
10190 |
1573 |
Sokol Horní Čermná |
372 |
Pressl Ladislav |
2 |
9137 |
1570 |
ŠK Svitavy |
373 |
Fabian Karel |
2 |
15922 |
1569 |
TJ Lanškroun |
374 |
Jirmásek Vladimír |
2 |
10211 |
1569 |
Sokol Krouna |
375 |
Cimprich Miroslav |
2 |
15921 |
1568 |
Sokol Horní Čermná |
376 |
Nikl Josef |
2 |
14158 |
1568 |
Sokol Horní Čermná |
377 |
Palla Květoslav |
2 |
9187 |
1567 |
Tropic Lanškroun |
378 |
König Milan |
2 |
10174 |
1564 |
ŠK Linhartice |
379 |
Maceška Vladimír |
2 |
9593 |
1563 |
Spartak Letohrad |
380 |
Lacina Vladimír |
2 |
5802 |
1561 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
381 |
Petrážová Kateřina |
2 |
13108 |
1561 |
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
382 |
Bušina Vilém |
2 |
9505 |
1560 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
383 |
Sodomka Adam |
2 |
26450 |
1559 |
Štefanides Polička |
384 |
Kafka Roman |
2 |
9397 |
1558 |
Sokol Krucemburk |
385 |
Rusz Roman |
2 |
12698 |
1557 |
ZD Kunvald |
386 |
Fabian Karel |
2 |
11658 |
1556 |
TJ Lanškroun |
387 |
Mácha Martin |
2 |
7873 |
1556 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
388 |
Sedlák Petr |
2 |
7962 |
1553 |
Holcim Prachovice |
389 |
Hnát Lubomír |
2 |
10938 |
1551 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
390 |
Bielčik Jindřich |
2 |
14916 |
1550 |
ŠK Kámen |
391 |
Driemer Jaroslav |
2 |
9906 |
1548 |
Jiskra Ústí n/O. |
392 |
Janeček Ondřej |
2 |
12043 |
1548 |
Spartak Letohrad |
393 |
Černohous Josef |
2 |
10167 |
1547 |
Spartak Letohrad |
394 |
Křivohlávek David |
3 |
19135 |
1547 |
TJ Lanškroun |
395 |
Štefl Stanislav |
2 |
12702 |
1546 |
TJ Lanškroun |
396 |
Marek Josef |
2 |
14963 |
1545 |
TJ Lanškroun |
397 |
Haupt Petr |
3 |
15923 |
1544 |
ŠK Linhartice |
398 |
Dostál Lukáš |
3 |
28754 |
1543 |
Jiskra Ústí n/O. |
399 |
Rovner Oldřich |
3 |
10090 |
1542 |
Sokol Městečko Trnávka |
400 |
Hlaváček Bedřich |
2 |
5821 |
1541 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
401 |
Janeček Miroslav |
2 |
12687 |
1539 |
ŠK Žamberk |
402 |
Havlíček Václav |
3 |
29066 |
1533 |
Tropic Lanškroun |
403 |
Nedelčev Radim |
3 |
12718 |
1533 |
Spartak Choceň |
404 |
Klíma Ladislav |
2 |
5093 |
1531 |
Štefanides Polička |
405 |
Sabolová Kristýna |
2 |
19167 |
1530 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
406 |
Betlach Jan |
3 |
14149 |
1529 |
Sokol Horní Čermná |
407 |
Malý Miroslav |
3 |
9119 |
1528 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
408 |
Jonáš Josef |
3 |
16558 |
1526 |
Tropic Lanškroun |
409 |
Pecháček Tomáš |
3 |
27576 |
1524 |
Sokol Horní Čermná |
410 |
Pátek Ladislav |
2 |
10851 |
1517 |
CHS Chotěboř |
411 |
Stúj Michal |
3 |
10188 |
1517 |
ZD Kunvald |
412 |
Zelený František |
3 |
15229 |
1511 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
413 |
Paluda Jiří |
2 |
7973 |
1510 |
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
414 |
Soukal Petr |
3 |
28919 |
1508 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
415 |
Vašák Ladislav |
2 |
13440 |
1508 |
ŠK Svitavy |
416 |
Viktorin Jaroslav |
2 |
7090 |
1508 |
Tropic Lanškroun |
417 |
Marek Karel |
3 |
10319 |
1507 |
Štefanides Polička |
418 |
Kašpar Libor |
3 |
18570 |
1506 |
Sokol Krucemburk |
419 |
Novák Miroslav |
3 |
15924 |
1506 |
TJ Lanškroun |
420 |
Dudla Martin |
3 |
12725 |
1503 |
Jiskra Ústí n/O. |
421 |
Kůs Tomáš |
2 |
9072 |
1502 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
422 |
Kotlant Tomáš |
3 |
18951 |
1500 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
423 |
Pirkl Luboš |
3 |
15935 |
1498 |
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
424 |
Šlégr Miloslav |
3 |
14758 |
1497 |
Spartak Choceň |
425 |
Krejčí Lukáš |
3 |
14152 |
1496 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
426 |
Krys Jan |
2 |
11222 |
1496 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
427 |
Dvořáček Alois |
2 |
10168 |
1493 |
ŠK Linhartice |
428 |
Halbrštát Karel |
3 |
15929 |
1493 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
429 |
Hrančík Jaroslav |
3 |
15873 |
1492 |
Sokol Krucemburk |
430 |
Hurdes Emil |
2 |
9126 |
1491 |
ŠK Žamberk |
431 |
Šilar Karel |
2 |
10191 |
1491 |
Sokol Horní Čermná |
432 |
Kokeš Ondřej |
2 |
27183 |
1489 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
433 |
Krčmář Stanislav |
3 |
11647 |
1489 |
ZD Kunvald |
434 |
Vacek Miroslav |
2 |
14161 |
1489 |
Sokol Horní Čermná |
435 |
Nečesánek Vítězslav |
3 |
11642 |
1480 |
ŠK Linhartice |
436 |
Hatala Ondřej |
3 |
27479 |
1477 |
Štefanides Polička |
437 |
Valenta Rudolf |
3 |
15945 |
1477 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
438 |
Kvapil Pavel |
3 |
18976 |
1476 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
439 |
Michalička Václav |
3 |
11649 |
1476 |
ZD Kunvald |
440 |
Netolický Josef |
3 |
11220 |
1473 |
Sokol Krouna |
441 |
Hájek Jaroslav |
3 |
9909 |
1472 |
Jiskra Ústí n/O. |
442 |
Stryka Rostislav |
3 |
5831 |
1472 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
443 |
Káva František |
3 |
10218 |
1471 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
444 |
Janota Jiří |
3 |
27196 |
1463 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
445 |
Zelenka Pavel |
3 |
8575 |
1457 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
446 |
Bureš Zbyněk |
3 |
16397 |
1453 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
447 |
Mlynář Miroslav |
3 |
11650 |
1453 |
ZD Kunvald |
448 |
Janáček Tomáš |
3 |
13052 |
1452 |
Sokol Krucemburk |
449 |
Pištora Lubomír |
3 |
7874 |
1449 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
450 |
Krys Jaromír |
2 |
10937 |
1446 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
451 |
Krečmer Josef |
2 |
7847 |
1445 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
452 |
Janeček Václav |
3 |
12044 |
1441 |
Spartak Letohrad |
453 |
Schmid Martin |
3 |
12166 |
1440 |
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
454 |
Vaňous Petr |
3 |
29104 |
1438 |
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
455 |
Laštůvka Karel |
3 |
27718 |
1437 |
ŠO Hlinsko |
456 |
Kopal Vladimír |
3 |
14954 |
1432 |
ŠK Žamberk |
457 |
Charvát Václav |
3 |
14962 |
1427 |
ŠK Žamberk |
458 |
Petráček Jiří |
3 |
10184 |
1426 |
Spartak Letohrad |
459 |
Felcman Martin |
3 |
28326 |
1422 |
ŠK Žamberk |
460 |
Šebek Jiří |
3 |
8388 |
1420 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
461 |
Málek Lukáš |
3 |
14873 |
1418 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
462 |
Cacek Tomáš |
3 |
27478 |
1411 |
Štefanides Polička |
463 |
Pospíšil Jaroslav |
3 |
14540 |
1411 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
464 |
Hynek Petr |
3 |
26944 |
1410 |
ŠK Žamberk |
465 |
Pavlíček Pavel |
3 |
31934 |
1410 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
466 |
Langr Petr |
3 |
12692 |
1404 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
467 |
Honek Ondřej |
3 |
11229 |
1399 |
Holcim Prachovice |
468 |
Křišťál Zdeněk |
3 |
26574 |
1396 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
469 |
Mačka Martin |
3 |
15081 |
1395 |
Jiskra Ústí n/O. |
470 |
Starý Stanislav |
3 |
12721 |
1393 |
Spartak Choceň |
471 |
Marek Michal |
3 |
26926 |
1392 |
TJ Lanškroun |
472 |
Mazurek Emil |
3 |
26118 |
1391 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
473 |
Kůs Miroslav |
3 |
18699 |
1389 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
474 |
Voldan Beno |
3 |
26295 |
1389 |
Sokol Krouna |
475 |
Drobílek Milan |
3 |
7849 |
1387 |
TJ + DDM Chrudim |
476 |
Hlaváč Lukáš |
3 |
19116 |
1384 |
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
477 |
Výprachtický David |
3 |
26946 |
1384 |
ŠK Žamberk |
478 |
Stodola Jakub |
3 |
13528 |
1378 |
ŠK Žamberk |
479 |
Starý Vladimír |
3 |
7346 |
1368 |
Holcim Prachovice |
480 |
Šilar Karel |
3 |
15940 |
1367 |
Sokol Horní Čermná |
481 |
Franz Lukáš |
3 |
28116 |
1347 |
Jiskra Ústí n/O. |
482 |
Bečička David |
3 |
27619 |
1342 |
Jiskra Ústí n/O. |
483 |
Klíma Tomáš |
3 |
16490 |
1330 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
484 |
Nožička Karel |
3 |
16038 |
1321 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny Pardubice |
485 |
Baláž Jindřich |
3 |
27983 |
1320 |
ŠK Svitavy |
486 |
Klejch František |
3 |
15912 |
1320 |
Jiskra Litomyšl |
487 |
Jäger Pavel |
3 |
13206 |
1317 |
ŠK Žamberk |
488 |
Malá Michaela |
3 |
28910 |
1317 |
ŠK Žamberk |
489 |
Nejedlý Lukáš |
3 |
28739 |
1317 |
Jiskra Ústí n/O. |
490 |
Soška Květoslav |
3 |
11644 |
1314 |
ŠK Linhartice |
491 |
Šenkýř František |
3 |
14146 |
1313 |
ŠK Linhartice |
492 |
Víglaský Jaroslav |
3 |
16319 |
1313 |
Jiskra Ústí n/O. |
493 |
Tomeš Marek |
3 |
19169 |
1308 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
494 |
Buchta Martin |
3 |
11639 |
1298 |
Štefanides Polička |
495 |
Schaffer David |
3 |
27474 |
1296 |
Štefanides Polička |
496 |
Macháček Martin |
3 |
14153 |
1294 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
497 |
Kalous Josef |
2 |
10172 |
1293 |
ŠK Žamberk |
498 |
Špinler Bronislav |
3 |
12701 |
1293 |
Sokol Mistrovice |
499 |
Mazura Ondřej |
3 |
19174 |
1290 |
ŠK Žamberk |
500 |
Snítil Jiří |
3 |
19138 |
1290 |
TJ Lanškroun |
501 |
Pilný Jaroslav |
3 |
29170 |
1282 |
TJ Lanškroun |
502 |
Lorenc Josef |
3 |
26945 |
1270 |
ŠK Žamberk |
503 |
Pelinka František |
3 |
11666 |
1264 |
ŠK Žamberk |
504 |
Tér Vladimír |
2 |
12331 |
1262 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
|
|
|
|
|
|