Příjmení, jméno |
Datum nar. |
Mateřský oddíl |
Nový oddíl |
Božovský
Milan |
20.3.1991 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
Červený
Petr |
18.4.1987 |
TJ Lanškroun |
ŠK Duras BVK |
Efler
David |
1.5.1972 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
Efler
Lukáš |
30.3.1974 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
Ernes
Josef |
18.3.1953 |
TJ Slovan Jirkov |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
Flos
Petr |
29.11.1953 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
Hájek
Pavel |
29.1.1996 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
Halbrštát
David |
4.11.1989 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
Hanus
Michal |
30.1.1989 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
Hofrichtr
Matěj |
28.11.1994 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
ŠK Kámen |
Hostinský
Jiří |
3.9.1955 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
Hošek
Milan |
21.7.1971 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
Hurt
Lukáš |
4.6.1984 |
TJ Lanškroun |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
Chládek
Václav |
4.12.1954 |
TJ Lanškroun |
ŠK GARDE Lipovec |
Jirsa
Ondřej |
14.9.1995 |
ŠK Kámen |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
Karaba
David |
10.3.1987 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
Kárník
Pavel |
31.3.1972 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
Slavoj Bruntál |
Kastner
Kamil |
30.4.1986 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
Kastner
Vojtěch |
21.4.1989 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
Křemenák
Jiří |
3.8.1938 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
Kutal
Lukáš |
27.12.1979 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
Makeš
Martin |
9.3.1962 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
Mandl
Pavel |
30.4.1994 |
ŠK Kámen |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
Movsesian
Mouseg |
23.9.1949 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
Navrátil
František |
7.5.1943 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
Odehnal
Daniel |
6.8.1994 |
ŠK Kámen |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
Pačovský
Jiří |
1.7.1959 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
Pačovský
Martin |
3.11.1982 |
TJ Jiskra SKZŠ Heřmanův
Městec |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
Pokorný
Ondřej |
11.4.1983 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
DDM Praha 6 |
Pokorný
Zdeněk |
29.7.1955 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
Roušar
Zdeněk |
30.5.1957 |
ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kněžnou |
DDM Hlinsko |
Sikora-Lerch
Jan |
14.9.1942 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
Jäkl Karviná |
Stodola
Jakub |
7.5.1991 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
SK Žamberk |
Stodolová
Kristýna |
27.12.1986 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
TJ Viktorie Praha-Žižkov |
Süsserová
Martina |
30.12.1992 |
TJ Ústí nad Orlicí |
TJ Lokomotiva Moravská
Třebová |
Šebesta
Petr |
11.4.1971 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
Šebrle
Jaroslav |
24.6.1956 |
ŠO Tropic Lanškroun |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
Šilar
Lubomír |
10.2.1954 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
Šťastný
Jan |
15.11.1979 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
Trojan
Luboš |
23.11.1942 |
TJ Synthesia Pardubice |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
Zámečník
Jan |
24.1.1990 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
|
|
|
|