Výsledky 2.
kola
TJ ŠO Chrudim D – ŠK
Rapid Pardubice G ŠK Vysoké Mýto B
– Kavárna Evropa Pardubice
1. Ždímal P. 1672 0:1 Janko
J. 1830 1. Beneš
M. 1816 1/2 Nadrchal
T. 2002
2. Mužík F. 1625 0:1 Urbánek
J. 1802 2. Trhal
T. 1910 1:0 Seidl
Z. 1907
3. Krys J. 1631 0:1 Slabý
M. 1874 3. Trhal
M. 1896 0:1 Mazuch J. 1941
4. Bureš Z. 1453 1/2 Pyskatý
J. 1854 4. Švécar J. 1880 1:0 Kučera
A. 1695
5. Krys J. 1446 0:1 Hrnčiarik K. 1816 5. Marek
J. 1748 1:0 Horáček
M. 1628
6. Kůs M. 1389 0:1 Kalhous M. 1581 6. Mergl J. 1772 1:0 Michlian Š. 1777
7. Hlaváček B. 1541 0:1 Kotlant T. 1500 7. Kosek
M. 1697 1:0 Juchelka
P. 1000
8. Krečmer J. 1445 1:0 Šebek J. 1420 8. Ondrej T. 1638 1:0 Beneš
D. 1713
1.5
: 6.5 6.5
: 1.5
2222 ŠK Polabiny E
– ŠO DDM
Hlinsko Spartak
Choceň B – Spartak Choceň A
1. Černý J. 2076 1/2 Roušar Z. 1920 1. Starý
S. 1393 0:1 Kučera
J. 1914
2. Vorel B. 1772 0:1 Adámek
M. 1904 2. Marinov P. H 1757 0:1 Ernes J. 1989
3. Krejčí J. 1640 0:1 Dvořák
S. 1825 3. Nikl
L. 1706 0:1 Vavroušek P. 1782
4. Odvárka S. 1712 1/2 Zámečník
J. H 1720 4. Doseděl Z. 1672 1/2 Jindrásek M. H 1806
5. Kvapil P. 1476 1/2 Štorek L. 1736 5. Nedelčev R. 1533 1/2 Weis L. 1780
6. Křišťál Z. 1396 1/2 Šebek
P. 1724 6. Šlégr M. 1497 0:1 Navrátil
V. 1767
7. McGrath P. 1000 0:1 Vojanec
H. 1678 7. Šmejdíř
W. 1000 0:1 Janeček
F. 1708
8. Indra A. 1000 1/2 Laštůvka
K. 1437 8. Janoušek M. 1250 1/2 Siegel
J. 1743
2.5
: 5.5 1.5
: 6.5
TJ Štefanydes
Polička C – Dymák Heřmanův Městec ŠO Chrudim C – SK Holcim Prachovice
1. Charouz M. V 1841 0:1 Pačovský M. H 2021 1. Půlpán J. 1762 0:1 Skokan
J. 2019
2. Jerman M. 1685 1/2 Hon J. 1947 2. Krys
J. 2068 1:0 Starý
L. 1861
3. Stodola Z. 1769 1:0 Král
M. 1702 3. Kokeš
B. 2008 1:0 Müller P. 2000
4. Navrátil L. 1755 0:1 Režný
Z. 1751 4. Linhart
Z. 1902 0:1 Honek J. 1772
5. Klíma L. 1531 0:1 Kýhos A. 1884 5. Culek K. 1743 0:1 Kouba
P. 1801
6. Zeman A. 1622 0:1 Tunega F. 1767 6. Němec
B. 1901 1/2 Tlapák S. 1793
7. Buchta M. 1298 1:0 Rychnovský
J. 1000 7. Bartoš M. 1673 1:0 Starý V. 1368
8. Marek K. 1507 1:0 Bartoška
O. 1000 8. Kůs M. 1661 0:1 Vondráček
E. 1720
3.5
: 4.5 3.5
: 4.5
Tabulka po 2. kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Poč. výher Skóre
1. Spartak Choceň A 2 2 0 0 6 10 13 : 3
2. SK Holcim Prachovice 2 2 0 0 6 10 11 : 5
3. ŠO
DDM Hlinsko 2 2 0 0 6 7 10.5 : 5.5
4. Dymák Heřmanův
Městec 2 1 1 0 4 7 8.5 : 7.5
5. ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2 1 0 1 3 8 9.5 : 6.5
6. ŠO Chrudim C 2 1 0 1 3 8 9 : 7
7. ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 2 1 0 1 3 7 9 : 7
8. Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 2 1 0 1 3 5 7 : 9
9. Spartak Choceň B 2 0 1 1 1 3 5.5 : 10.5
10. TJ Štefanydes Polička C 2 0 0 2 0 4 5 : 11
11. TJ ŠO Chrudim D 2 0 0 2 0 3 4 : 12
12. 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2 0 0 2 0 0 4 : 12