Výsledky 6.
kola
TJ ŠO Chrudim D –
2222 ŠK Polabiny E Spartak
Choceň B – ŠK Vysoké Mýto B
1. Ždímal P. 1672 1/2 Baťa
S. 1810 1. Starý
S. 1393 0:1 Beneš
M. 1816
2. Mužík F. 1625 0:1 Vorel
B. 1772 2. Marinov P. H 1757 0:1 Trhal T. 1910
3. Krys J. 1631 1:0 Krejčí
J. 1640 3. Nikl
L. 1706 1/2 Trhal
M. 1896
4. Bureš Z. 1453 0:1 Kvapil
P. 1476 4. Doseděl
Z. 1672 0:1 Švécar J. 1880
5. Hnát L. 1551 0:1 Škorpík
F. 1612 5. Nedelčev R. 1533 1/2 Lipavský J. 1715
6. Kůs M. 1389 1:0 Křišťál
Z. 1396 6. Šlégr M. 1497 0:1 Marek
J. 1748
7. Hlaváček B. 1541 0:1 Růžička
F. H 1250 7. Šmejdíř W. 1000 1:0 Ptáček
M. 1806
8. Kůs T. 1502 1:0 Indra
A. 1000 8. Janoušek
M. 1250 0:1 Mergl
J. 1772
3.5
: 4.5 2
: 6
TJ Štefanydes Polička C – ŠK Rapid Pardubice G ŠO Chrudim C – Kavárna Evropa Pardubice
1. Zeman L. H 1946 0:1 Provazník J. 1921 1. Kokeš
B. 2008 1:0 Nadrchal
T. 2002
2. Charouz M. V 1841 0:1 Janko
J. 1830 2. Linhart
Z. 1902 1/2 Seidl
Z. 1907
3. Jerman M. 1685 1:0 Urbánek J. 1802 3. Culek K. 1743 1:0 Horáček
M. 1628
4. Stodola Z. 1769 0:1 Pyskatý
J. 1854 4. Němec
B. 1901 1/2 Michlian Š. 1777
5. Klíma L. 1531 1:0 Hrnčiarik K. 1816 5. Bartoš
M. 1673 1/2 Juchelka P. 1000
6. Buchta M. 1298 0:1 Koutný
L. 1620 6. Kůs M. 1661 0:1 Hennig T. 1992
7. Stodola J. H 1378 1:0 Kalhous M. 1581 7. Mrha J. 1831 0:1 Beneš
D. 1713
8. Stodola M. 1000 0:1 Kotlant T. 1500 8. Celuch T. 1821 0:1 Petružálek R. 1000
3
: 5 3.5
: 4.5
SK Holcim Prachovice – ŠO DDM
Hlinsko Dymák
Heřmanův Městec – Spartak Choceň A
1. Starý L. 1861 0:1 Roušar Z. 1920 1. Pačovský M. H 2021 1:0 Kučera J. 1914
2. Müller P. 2000 0:1 Ducheček
J. 1954 2. Hon
J. 1947 0:1 Ernes J. 1989
3. Přibyl J. 1884 1/2 Hanus
M. H 1936 3. Pavlovec V. 1886 0:1 Vavroušek
P. 1782
4. Řechková M. 1856 0:1 Zámečník J. H 1720 4. Matouš R. 1879 1/2 Jindrásek M. H 1806
5. Šindelář P. 1851 1:0 Štorek L. 1736 5. Král
M. 1702 0:1 Weis L. 1780
6. Honek J. 1772 1/2 Šebek P. 1724 6. Režný Z. 1751 1:0 Navrátil V. 1767
7. Kouba P. 1801 1:0 Vojanec H. 1678 7. Kýhos A. 1884 1:0 Janeček
F. 1708
8. Vondráček E. 1720 1:0 Laštůvka
K. 1437 8. Rychnovský J. 1000 1/2 Žídek J. 1000
4
: 4 4
: 4
Tabulka po 6.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Poč. výher Skóre
1. SK Holcim Prachovice 6 5 1 0 16 26 30.5 : 17.5
2. ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 6 5 0 1 15 25 31 : 17
3. Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 6 5 0 1 15 24 30.5 : 17.5
4. ŠO
DDM Hlinsko 6 4 1 1 13 20 28 : 20
5. ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 6 4 0 2 12 23 27.5 : 20.5
6. ŠO Chrudim C 6 4 0 2 12 22 28 : 20
7. Spartak Choceň A 6 3 1 2 10 20 28.5 : 19.5
8. Dymák Heřmanův
Městec 6 2 2 2 8 19 24 : 24
9. 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 6 1 0 5 3 8 15.5 : 32.5
10. Spartak Choceň B 6 0 1 5 1 9 16 : 32
11. TJ ŠO Chrudim D 6 0 0 6 0 12 15 : 33
12. TJ Štefanydes
Polička C 6 0 0 6 0 10 13.5 : 34.5