Výsledky 8.
kola
TJ Pankrác B – AVE-Kontakt Pardubice Sokol Emerge M. Boleslav – Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. K.
Rozhodčí:
Rozhodčí:
1. Petr J. V 2219 1/2 Prandstetter E. 2362 1. Řehořek M. 2334 0:1 Zeberski
J. C 2430
2. Schula M. 2230 0:1 Pošta
P. 2211 2. Jaček
M. H 2188 0:1 Kačírek P. 2360
3. Pick Š. 2173 1/2 Smutný
J. H 2225 3. Záhorbenský J. H 2160 0:1 Vedral O. H 2223
4. Viták P. 2181 0:1 Zeinert
M. H 2146 4. Vichnar D. 2137 0:1 Ringel
Z. 2232
5. Mrkos M. 2131 1:0 Veselý
T. 2144 5. Jaček
M. 2138 1/2 Pirklová
H. 2132
6. Gebert M. 2068 1/2 Outulný
P. 2204 6. Mudra
P. H 2122 1:0 Novotný J. 2130
7. Nováček J. 2164 1/2 Šír
Z. 2143 7. Crha
P. 2119 1/2 Pavlíček
M. 2122
8. Urbánek Š. 2086 1:0 Vobořil
P. 2055 8. Hajný
M. 2092 0:1 Machlowski
S. C 2122
4
: 4 2
: 6
JOLY Lysá nad Labem
– Biomedica Říčany Slavia Hradec Králové B
– TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí
Rozhodčí:
Rozhodčí:
1. Vološin L. H 2440 1:0 Blümel O. 2270 1. Prymula
R. V 2277 0:1 Hála B. H 2264
2. Lechtýnský J. H 2443 1:0 Kořenová M. 2218 2. Vacek
M. V 2311 1:0 Špaček L. 2201
3. Priehoda V. C 2387 1/2 Svoboda V. H 2129 3. Döring R. 2236 1/2 Urban
Z. H 2150
4. Neckář L. 2302 1:0 Fojtů
P. 2111 4. Roško
L. V 2203 1/2 Štursa J. 2186
5. Munk P. 2220 1:0 Fojtů
J. 2032 5. Trefný
V. 2246 1/2 Tejkal
L. 2135
6. Postupa P. 2089 1:0 Pták
P. H 2144 6. Roj M. 2175 1/2 Buchar
P. 2101
7. Husárik B. 2109 1:0 Hrubant
I. 2120 7. Jiruše
J. 2114 0:1 Chalupecký
V. 2027
8. Čermák M. 2031 1/2 Doležal
R. 2016 8. Tichý
M. 2077 1/2 Zákoucká
A. 1974
7
: 1 3.5
: 4.5
TRW Autoelektronika
Vlašim – Desko Liberec 2222 ŠK
Polabiny B – Sokol Kolín
Rozhodčí:
Rozhodčí:
1. Vojta T. 2331 1:0 Polák
B. 2088 1. Němec
P. H 2256 1:0 Brezmen P. 2080
2. Mejzlík O. 2200 1:0 Daneš
J. H 2184 2. Novotný M. 2238 1/2 Michálek
F. 2159
3. Mejzlík V. 2107 1:0 Vacek
R. H 2184 3. Šťastný J. 2235 1/2 Kaplan
D. H 2072
4. Vojta P. 2194 1:0 Blaháček
E. 2116 4. Bujnoch
R. H 2250 1/2 Eisner M. 2164
5. Pecháček S. 2142 1:0 Paldus
P. 2102 5. Efler
D. 2183 1:0 Vrkota
M. H 2074
6. Vinklárek O. H 2078 1/2 Cakl Z. 2106 6. Navrátil
F. 2243 1/2 Beneš
P. 2124
7. Horák V. 2090 1:0 Groh
J. 1986 7. Trojan
L. 2060 1:0 Hála
V. 2074
8. Matějovský O. 2069 1:0 Peníška
P. 2043 8. Černý
J. 2096 1/2 Stehlík
J. 2117
7.5
: 0.5 5.5
: 2.5
Tabulka po 8.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Poč.
výher Skóre
1. Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 8 8 0 0 24 32 42.5 : 21.5
2. JOLY Lysá nad Labem 8 7 0 1 21 37 43.5 : 20.5
3. TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 8 6 1 1 19 27 41 : 23
4. TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 8 5 0 3 15 26 36 : 28
5. Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 8 4 1 3 13 20 30.5 : 33.5
6. 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 8 4 0 4 12 22 34 : 30
7. Sokol Kolín 8 3 0 5 9 20 30 : 34
8. TJ Pankrác B 8 2 2 4 8 16 27.5 : 36.5
9. TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 8 2 1 5 7 22 31 : 33
10. Biomedica Říčany 8 2 1 5 7 12 27 : 37
11. AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 8 1 2 5 5 15 23 : 41
12. Desko Liberec 8 0 0 8 0 9 18 : 46