Výsledky 2.
kola
TJ Stadion Kutná
Hora – TJ Neratovice Sokol
Mladá Boleslav – Sokol Kolín
Rozhodčí:
Rozhodčí:
Koreček Michail
1. Daneš J. 2201 1:0 Bargel
M. 2144 1. Řehořek
M. 2348 1/2 Jirovský
P. 2326
2. Vinklárek O. 2110 0:1 Černík
L. 2143 2. Jaček
M. H 2213 1/2 Chmiel P. H 2294
3. Štolba M. 2099 1/2 Jandourek
L. 2226 3. Vodička V. 2238 0:1 Moravec M. 2271
4. Vojta P. H 2180 0:1 Purnoch J. 2184 4. Vichnar
D. 2177 1/2 Brezmen
P. 2098
5. Petuchov S. H 2145 0:1 Umanec F. H 2125 5. Mudra P. H 2148 1:0 Eisner M. 2139
6. Keller D. 2139 0:1 Burda
R. 2133 6. Záhorbenský
J. H 2161 1/2 Kaplan
D. H 2046
7. Polák B. H 2073 1:0 Baran P. 2139 7. Jaček
M. 2111 1/2 Michálek
F. 2133
8. Vrkota M. 2087 1/2 Netušil
J. 2090 8. Hajný
M. 2071 1/2 Marek
M. 2131
3
: 5 4
: 4
ŠK Rapid Pardubice –
TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" ŠK JOLY
Lysá n. L. "A" – ŠK JOLY Lysá n. L. "B"
Rozhodčí:
Vobořil Pavel Rozhodčí:
Saeckl Petr
1. Šklíba M. 2255 1/2 Vltavský
V. 2240 1. Neckář
L. 2325 1:0 Kolář
P. 2155
2. Zeinert M. 2133 1/2 Vaculík
M. H 2260 2. Londýn R. H 2254 1/2 Postupa M. 2007
3. Pošta P. 2202 1/2 Maršálek
Z. 2252 3. Košnář
M. 2180 1:0 Valenta
Z. 2096
4. Veselý T. 2123 0:1 Ďúran
T. 2185 4. Munk
P. 2221 1/2 Baláček
T. H 1980
5. Outulný P. 2198 1/2 Hácha
A. 2186 5. Husárik
B. 2144 1:0 Jirk
J. 1841
6. Smutný J. H 2170 1/2 Sýkora O. 2203 6. Jirk
A. 2133 1:0 Mazánek
D. 1904
7. Daněk P. H 2024 0:1 Brouček T. 2077 7. Čermák
M. 2003 0:1 Musil
M. 1939
8. Novák A. H 2064 1:0 Jirman P. 2010 8. Kožený
P. 2081 1:0 Vajčner
J. 1908
3,5
: 4,5 6
: 2
Sklípek Spartak
Vrchlabí – Tourist Biomedica Říčany Sněžka
TJ Náchod – Slavia Hradec Králové "B"
Rozhodčí:
Doležal Radoslav Rozhodčí:
Svršek Radomír
1. Jüptner J. 2358 1/2 Svoboda
V. H 2190 1. Ringel Z. H 2298 1/2 Vacek M. V 2324
2. Hála B. H 2275 1/2 Kořenová M. 2234 2. Mojžíš
J. 2160 0:1 Kořínek
O. 2254
3. Špaček L. 2172 1:0 Fojtů
P. 2121 3. Čechura
P. H 2182 1:0 Döring R. 2218
4. Štursa J. 2163 1:0 Blümel
O. 2213 4. Klicnar
M. 2185 1/2 Nun
J. 2311
5. Urban Z. H 2085 1:0 Kojetský P. H 2147 5. Cerha M. 2129 1/2 Novák
R. 2214
6. Buchar P. H 2087 0:1 Straka J. 2136 6. Wenke
O. 2062 0:1 Němec
Z. 2195
7. Tejkal L. 2135 1:0 Hrubant
I. 2119 7. Vrňata
J. 2068 0:1 Jiruše
J. 2153
8. Chalupecký V. 2028 0:1 Doležal
R. 2023 8. Velecký
V. 2084 1:0 Mejzlík
V. H 2101
5
: 3 3,5
: 4,5
Tabulka po 2.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Poč.
výher Skóre
1. ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem "A" 2 2 0 0 6 10 12 : 4
2. TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2 2 0 0 6 5 9 : 7
3. Sokol Kolín 2 1 1 0 4 5 9 : 7
4. Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 4 3 8,5 : 7,5
5. ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2 1 0 1 3 7 10,5 : 5,5
6. TJ Stadion Kutná Hora 2 1 0 1 3 6 9 : 7
7. TJ Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3 6 8 : 8
8. TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2 1 0 1 3 5 8,5 : 7,5
9. TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2 1 0 1 3 3 8 : 8
10. TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2 0 0 2 0 3 5 : 11
11. Sněžka TJ Náchod 2 0 0 2 0 2 5,5 : 10,5
12. ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2 0 0 2 0 1 3 : 13