Výsledky 8.
kola
ŠK Vysoké Mýto B –
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová SYNPO
Pardubice – TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
Rozhodčí:
Rozhodčí:
1. Beneš M. 1911 -:+ Šimek
J. 2092 1. Petuchov
S. 2145 1:0 Volf
J. 2170
2. Kosek J. V 2053 1:0 Petráž M. 2015 2. Pačovský
M. 1967 0:1 Holásek P. 2099
3. Lipavský D. 1946 0:1 Vondra
L. 1986 3. Hon
J. 1976 0:1 Šmajzr
M. 2141
4. Trhal T. 1884 1:0 Borek
P. 2043 4. Müller
P. H 1962 1/2 Pečinka M. 2056
5. Švécar J. 1927 1:0 Šimek
Z. 1816 5. Starý
L. H 1830 1:0 Pokorný J. 1961
6. Marek J. 1800 1/2 Halbrštát
D. H 1706 6. Kýhos
A. 1838 1/2 Blaško
Š. 1911
7. Kučera J. H 1914 1:0 Pelcl K. 1660 7. Honek
J. H 1811 0:1 Mareš P. 2115
8. Kosek M. 1686 1/2 Petrážová
K. 1601 8. Režný Z. 1809 0:1 Poslušný M. 1981
5
: 3 3
: 5
TJ Štefanydes
Polička B – 2222 ŠK Polabiny D SK
Žamberk – TJ Lanškroun
Rozhodčí:
Rozhodčí:
1. Kastner O. V 2140 0:1 Šilar L. V 2158 1. Černý K. H 2167 1/2 Pokorný T. 2268
2. Houška B. 2070 1/2 Just
P. 2033 2. Papáček
M. H 1942 1/2 Hrubeš P. 2133
3. Zeman A. 2069 0:1 Trojan
L. 2050 3. Maceška
B. 1859 1:0 Solil
R. 1944
4. Smejkal J. 1875 1/2 Sýkora
J. H 2163 4. Tesař J. H 1877 0:1 Šilar L. 1947
5. Stodola Z. 1777 1/2 Šebesta
P. 2109 5. Kalous
T. 1840 1/2 Procházka
P. 1929
6. Jerman M. 1720 1/2 Škorpík
J. 1895 6. Mazura
M. 1908 0:1 Petruň
M. 1719
7. Klíma L. 1564 1/2 Škroch
M. 1819 7. Kacálek
K. 1822 +:- Heger
M. 1671
8. Navrátil L. 1705 0:1 Bauer
J. 1800 8. Vohník
M. 1671 0:1 Marek
M. 1844
2.5
: 5.5 3.5
: 4.5
ŠK Bohemia
Pardubice – ŠO Chrudim B TJ
Jiskra Litomyšl – AKIS Pardubice
Rozhodčí:
Rozhodčí:
1. Shilov S. C 2266 1:0 Krys J. 2073 1. Škeřík
K. 2138 1:0 Vobořil
P. 2011
2. Zeinert M. H 2133 1:0 Zámečník J. 1872 2. Pekař
V. 1947 0:1 Seidl
Z. 1916
3. Outulný P. H 2198 1/2 Hájek J. H 1976 3. Zeman M. 1990 1:0 Slabý
M. 1925
4. Daněk P. 2024 1/2 Culek
K. 1829 4. Daniel
M. H 2058 1:0 Pyskatý J. 1842
5. Novák A. 2064 1:0 Linhart
Z. 1912 5. Jirsa
L. 1984 1:0 Hrnčiarik
K. 1819
6. Nadrchal T. 2015 0:1 Němec
B. 1833 6. Odstrčil
J. 1991 1:0 Janko
J. 1790
7. Třasák O. 1986 1:0 Kůs
M. 1687 7. Bartošová
L. 1758 0:1 Hennig T. 1999
8. Horáček M. 1792 1:0 Mužík
F. 1634 8. Zeman
L. 2021 0:1 Pyskatý
J. 1857
6
: 2 5
: 3
Tabulka po 8.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Poč.
výher Skóre
1. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 8 8 0 0 24 35 44 : 20
2. TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 8 7 0 1 21 28 40 : 24
3. ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 8 5 0 3 15 22 34.5 : 29.5
4. TJ Štefanydes Polička B 8 4 1 3 13 22 31.5 : 32.5
5. TJ Lanškroun 8 4 0 4 12 23 34 : 30
6. SK Žamberk 8 4 0 4 12 19 32 : 32
7. 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 8 4 0 4 12 17 31.5 : 32.5
8. ŠO Chrudim B 8 2 3 3 9 19 29 : 35
9. TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 8 2 1 5 7 21 28 : 36
10. TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 8 2 1 5 7 20 29 : 35
11. SYNPO Pardubice 8 1 2 5 5 18 30 : 34
12. AKIS Pardubice 8 1 0 7 3 11 20.5 : 43.5