Výsledky 4. kola
1. Novoborský ŠK
"B" – 2222 ŠK Polabiny Sokol
Vršovice – ŠK ČSOB
Rozhodčí:
Malec Jan Rozhodčí:
Fischl Richard
1. Kulhánek T. 2410 1:0 Petr
M. H 2440 1. Sodoma J. H 2328 1/2 Řehořek M. H 2348
2. Pisk P. H 2366 0:1 Kaňovský D. H 2396 2. Kubečka D. 2271 1/2 Šimek
P. 2231
3. Vrána J. 2248 1/2 Jedlička
A. 2304 3. Svatoš
J. 2314 1/2 Vávra
P. 2287
4. Kučera P. 2258 0:1 Roško
L. 2232 4. Schula
M. H 2265 1:0 Kuba J. 2225
5. Vaculík M. 2260 1:0 Kourek
J. 2240 5. Šeleljo
D. 2259 1/2 Dvořák
J. 2229
6. Mužík M. 2222 1:0 Hošek
M. 2285 6. Krňávek
L. 2291 0:1 Pokorný
P. 2229
7. Boleslav P. 2066 1:0 Mojžíš
J. 2198 7. Srba
M. 2225 0:1 Kozák
M. 2203
8. Jínová L. 2096 1:0 Navrátil
F. 2240 8. Šedý
P. 2214 0:1 Kovář
V. 2227
5,5
: 2,5 3
: 5
Holdia DP Praha
"B" – Sokol Plzeň I "B" TJ
Sokol Zaječice – TJ ŠO Chrudim
Rozhodčí:
Šimeček Alexej Rozhodčí:
Sabol Marian
1. Hausner I. H 2396 1/2 Příborský I. V 2331 1. Sabol M. H 2333 1/2 Tůma J. 2298
2. Přibyl J. 2379 1/2 Michálek
J. V 2346 2. Vařejčko J. 2239 1:0 Šťastný
J. H 2228
3. Freisler P. 2301 0:1 Česal
J. 2244 3. Řezníček
J. 2243 1/2 Jarábek
V. 2212
4. Gregor J. 2248 0:1 Svoboda
M. 2176 4. Hájek L. 2121 1/2 Hlaváček R. 2249
5. Fraas M. C 2191 1:0 Jaroš M. 2173 5. Hájek
J. 2180 0:1 Novotný
M. H 2278
6. Adámek Z. 2173 1/2 Šimůnek
F. 2107 6. Ptáček
L. H 2066 1:0 Němec P. 2268
7. Borik O. C 2425 1/2 Havlík J. 2092 7. Hromádko
M. 2028 0:1 Bujnoch R. 2251
8. Bednář M. 2003 0:1 Příborský
M. 2179 8. Česenek J. 1958 0:1 Onderek D. 2138
3
: 5 3,5
: 4,5
TJ Slavia Hradec
Králové – TJ Pankrác ŠK Sokol
Vyšehrad – Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
Rozhodčí:
Nun Josef Rozhodčí:
Jakuš Lubomír
1. Prymula R. 2287 +:- Polášek
J. 2319 1. Chloupek
S. 2334 1:0 Soukup J. 2265
2. Vacek M. 2324 1/2 Pešout
J. 2245 2. Petrán
P. C 2360 1:0 Lorenc T. H 2164
3. Kopal J. H 2270 0:1 Petr J. 2231 3. Tichý
V. 2260 1:0 Krejčík
J. 2117
4. Hála B. 2275 1/2 Řezníček
T. 2253 4. Pilař
M. 2273 1/2 Nový
D. 2086
5. Roj M. 2171 0:1 Vokoun
J. 2217 5. Jaček
M. 2213 1:0 Procházka
D. H 2158
6. Kořínek O. 2254 0:1 Pick
Š. 2152 6. Vodička
V. H 2238 1/2 Fric P. 1993
7. Vltavský V. H 2240 1/2 Viták P. 2183 7. Chalupa
I. 2158 1:0 Tichý
Š. 2079
8. Döring R. 2218 0:1 Kroužel
J. 2163 8. Filipi
Š. 2072 1/2 Bicek
R. 2080
2,5
: 5,5 6,5
: 1,5
Tabulka po 4. kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Poč.
výher Skóre
1. 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 4 4 0 0 12 14 20,5 : 11,5
2. 2222 ŠK Polabiny 4 3 0 1 9 15 19 : 13
3. TJ Pankrác 4 3 0 1 9 10 19 : 13
4. Holdia DP Praha "B" 4 3 0 1 9 10 17,5 : 14,5
5. TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 4 2 0 2 6 12 18,5 : 13,5
5. ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 4 2 0 2 6 12 18,5 : 13,5
7. ŠK ČSOB 4 2 0 2 6 11 17 : 15
8. Sokol Vršovice 4 2 0 2 6 7 15,5 : 16,5
9. TJ ŠO Chrudim 4 1 0 3 3 9 15 : 17
10. Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 4 1 0 3 3 5 10 : 22
11. Sokol Plzeň I "B" 4 1 0 3 3 4 11 : 21
12. TJ Sokol Zaječice 4 0 0 4 0 4 10,5 : 21,5