Poř. |
Příjmení a jméno |
Narozen(a) |
Titul |
FIDE |
Oddíl / klub |
1 |
Láznička Viktor |
9.1.1988 |
GM |
2610 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
2 |
Votava Jan |
29.11.1974 |
GM |
2546 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
3 |
Bernášek Jan |
31.5.1986 |
IM |
2530 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
4 |
Petr Martin |
23.8.1988 |
IM |
2440 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
5 |
Prandstetter Eduard |
15.12.1948 |
IM |
2349 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
6 |
Sabol Marian |
18.8.1966 |
|
2333 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
7 |
Stehno Pavel |
10.10.1983 |
|
2322 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
8 |
Pokorný Zdeněk |
29.7.1955 |
FM |
2309 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
9 |
Jedlička Aleš |
5.2.1972 |
|
2304 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
10 |
Movsesjanová Petra |
23.4.1976 |
WGM |
2303 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
11 |
Tůma Jiří |
6.11.1986 |
|
2298 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
12 |
Bernard Borek |
16.4.1982 |
|
2296 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
13 |
Hošek Milan |
21.7.1971 |
|
2285 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
14 |
Novotný Michal |
26.4.1978 |
|
2278 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
15 |
Pačovský Jiří |
1.7.1959 |
|
2274 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
16 |
Pokorný Tomáš |
22.10.1969 |
|
2268 |
TJ Lanškroun |
17 |
Němec Pavel |
14.12.1956 |
|
2268 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
18 |
Šklíba Martin |
22.11.1981 |
|
2255 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
19 |
Bujnoch Radek |
15.4.1978 |
|
2251 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
20 |
Hlaváček Robert |
6.4.1975 |
|
2249 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
21 |
Efler Lukáš |
30.3.1974 |
|
2247 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
22 |
Řezníček Jan |
22.1.1958 |
|
2243 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
23 |
Kourek Josef |
25.3.1965 |
|
2240 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
24 |
Navrátil František |
7.5.1943 |
|
2240 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
25 |
Vařejčko Josef |
13.9.1964 |
|
2239 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
26 |
Hlavnička Jiří |
17.10.1970 |
FM |
2238 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
27 |
Baudyš Ondřej |
16.9.1972 |
|
2238 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
28 |
Roško Luboš |
19.4.1987 |
|
2232 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
29 |
Hostinský Jiří |
3.9.1955 |
|
2229 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
30 |
Efler David |
1.5.1972 |
|
2228 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
31 |
Šťastný Jan |
15.11.1979 |
|
2228 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
32 |
Jarábek Vratislav |
12.4.1980 |
|
2212 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
33 |
Pošta Petr |
23.9.1983 |
|
2202 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
34 |
Mojžíš Jaroslav |
14.2.1943 |
FM |
2198 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
35 |
Outulný Pavel |
23.1.1959 |
|
2198 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
36 |
Hájek Jiří |
22.4.1952 |
|
2180 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
37 |
Malivánek Jiří |
16.4.1969 |
|
2178 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
38 |
Volf Jaroslav |
26.6.1944 |
|
2170 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
39 |
Šustr Jaromír |
2.9.1951 |
|
2169 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
40 |
Šír Zbyněk |
7.9.1971 |
|
2167 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
41 |
Černý Karel |
15.5.1937 |
|
2167 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
42 |
Lorenc Oldřich |
19.11.1955 |
|
2166 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
43 |
Sýkora Josef |
16.3.1946 |
|
2163 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
44 |
Šilar Lubomír |
10.2.1954 |
|
2158 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
45 |
Movsesian Mouseg |
23.9.1949 |
|
2155 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
46 |
Petuchov Sergej |
21.8.1954 |
|
2145 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
47 |
Kaderka Radek |
20.4.1982 |
|
2143 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
48 |
Šmajzr Martin |
6.3.1970 |
|
2141 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
49 |
Kastner Oldřich |
9.2.1961 |
|
2140 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
50 |
Onderek David |
26.7.1970 |
|
2138 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
51 |
Zeinert Michal |
15.9.1989 |
|
2133 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
52 |
Hrubeš Pavel |
12.1.1971 |
|
2133 |
TJ Lanškroun |
53 |
Komárek David |
20.7.1976 |
|
2131 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
54 |
Veselý Tomáš |
5.1.1971 |
|
2123 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
55 |
Hájek Lukáš |
9.7.1983 |
|
2121 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
56 |
Mareš Petr |
25.12.1955 |
|
2115 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
57 |
Šebesta Petr |
11.4.1971 |
|
2109 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
58 |
Kotva Milan |
20.1.1948 |
|
2104 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová |
59 |
Jelínek Milan |
25.4.1960 |
|
2100 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
60 |
Makeš Martin |
9.3.1962 |
|
2099 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
61 |
Holásek Pavel |
11.7.1972 |
|
2099 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
62 |
Hejkrlík Filip |
18.9.1979 |
|
2096 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
63 |
Černý Jan |
7.8.1957 |
|
2095 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
64 |
Šimek Jan |
4.7.1989 |
|
2092 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
65 |
Bříza Miloš |
4.3.1975 |
|
2092 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
66 |
Laušman Petr |
22.10.1969 |
|
2091 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
67 |
Hurt Lukáš |
4.6.1984 |
|
2091 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
68 |
Zelenka Jaroslav |
2.8.1962 |
|
2086 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
69 |
Komárková Magdaléna |
10.8.1977 |
|
2083 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
70 |
Vlasáková Petra |
25.6.1965 |
|
2080 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
71 |
Korol Jiří |
19.3.1961 |
|
2078 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
72 |
Kouba Petr |
31.12.1966 |
|
2077 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
73 |
Petrovič Pavel |
6.1.1969 |
|
2074 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
74 |
Krys Jaromír |
29.1.1965 |
|
2073 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
75 |
Mojžíš Martin |
2.7.1972 |
|
2072 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
76 |
Houška Bronislav |
2.1.1980 |
|
2070 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
77 |
Zeman Arnošt |
16.4.1957 |
|
2069 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
78 |
Ptáček Luboš |
9.4.1975 |
|
2066 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
79 |
Šlosar Jan |
20.12.1970 |
|
2065 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
80 |
Novák Aleš |
28.9.1978 |
|
2064 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
81 |
Vávra Radim |
15.7.1972 |
|
2059 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
82 |
Pečinka Martin |
16.9.1990 |
|
2056 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
83 |
Kosek Jiří |
17.8.1960 |
|
2053 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
84 |
Tuvšinbajar Dorjkhú |
27.10.1961 |
|
2052 |
SK Žamberk |
85 |
Kalousek Vladimír |
20.2.1969 |
|
2051 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
86 |
Trojan Luboš |
23.11.1942 |
|
2050 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
87 |
Švub Jan |
13.4.1953 |
|
2048 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
88 |
Muster Lukáš |
19.2.1963 |
|
2045 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
89 |
Borek Pavel |
18.2.1963 |
|
2043 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
90 |
Kylar Pavel |
18.12.1954 |
|
2037 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
91 |
Kokeš Bohuslav |
3.7.1968 |
|
2036 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
92 |
Just Pavel |
13.8.1947 |
|
2033 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
93 |
Belobrad Ivan |
30.5.1966 |
|
2030 |
SK Žamberk |
94 |
Hromádko Martin |
16.11.1979 |
|
2028 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
95 |
Daněk Pavel |
2.3.1962 |
|
2024 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
96 |
Zeman Ladislav |
29.10.1944 |
|
2021 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
97 |
Nadrchal Tomáš |
30.5.1979 |
|
2015 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
98 |
Skokan Jan |
2.9.1982 |
|
2011 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
99 |
Vobořil Pavel |
27.11.1941 |
|
2011 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
100 |
Kastner Vojtěch |
21.4.1989 |
|
2002 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
101 |
Karaba David |
10.3.1987 |
|
1991 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
102 |
Havrlík Pavel |
21.1.1944 |
|
1988 |
SK Žamberk |
103 |
Ester Ladislav |
10.5.1941 |
|
1987 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
104 |
Vondra Lukáš |
9.12.1990 |
|
1986 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
105 |
Jirsa Lukáš |
29.4.1987 |
|
1984 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
106 |
Mazura Tomáš |
29.7.1978 |
|
1983 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
107 |
Poslušný Martin |
22.12.1975 |
|
1981 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
108 |
Hon Jiří |
18.7.1958 |
|
1976 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
109 |
Hájek Jaroslav |
16.2.1941 |
|
1976 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
110 |
Pačovský Martin |
3.11.1982 |
|
1967 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
111 |
Müller Petr |
12.2.1985 |
|
1962 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
112 |
Matouš Radek |
28.6.1976 |
|
1962 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
113 |
Dospíšil Patrik |
8.4.1972 |
|
1959 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
114 |
Linhart Jan |
6.4.1987 |
|
1958 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
115 |
Česenek Jiří |
25.7.1954 |
|
1958 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
116 |
Roušar Zdeněk |
30.5.1957 |
|
1951 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
117 |
Kastner Kamil |
30.4.1986 |
|
1950 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
118 |
Pekař Václav |
30.3.1986 |
|
1947 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
119 |
Šilar Ladislav |
17.6.1949 |
|
1947 |
TJ Lanškroun |
120 |
Hanus Michal |
30.1.1989 |
|
1946 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
121 |
Papáček Miloš |
20.1.1960 |
|
1942 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
122 |
Zvěřina Jan |
7.7.1966 |
|
1941 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
123 |
Slabý Miloš |
20.1.1945 |
|
1925 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
124 |
Beneš Milan |
23.8.1991 |
|
1911 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
125 |
Blaško Štěpán |
22.6.1987 |
|
1911 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
126 |
Mrha Jan |
17.9.1924 |
|
1909 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
127 |
Krmenčík Roman |
15.1.1964 |
|
1908 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
128 |
Provazník Jiří |
3.3.1966 |
|
1897 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
129 |
Řehák Jiří |
27.3.1950 |
|
1894 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
130 |
Vavroušek Petr |
14.7.1942 |
|
1892 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
131 |
Zelený Dalibor |
1.11.1983 |
|
1873 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
132 |
Zámečník Jan |
24.1.1990 |
|
1872 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
133 |
Pyskatý Jindřich |
13.1.1946 |
|
1857 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice |
134 |
Starý Lukáš |
14.9.1982 |
|
1830 |
SK Holcim Prachovice |
135 |
Šimek Zdeněk |
14.2.1988 |
|
1816 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
136 |
Bauer Jindřich |
12.1.1985 |
|
1800 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
137 |
Palla Stanislav |
10.8.1946 |
|
1796 |
ŠO TROPIC Lanškroun |
138 |
Pour Břetislav |
31.5.1954 |
|
1793 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
139 |
Kapoun Milan |
9.7.1963 |
|
1787 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
140 |
Sabolová Gabriela |
21.2.1992 |
|
1780 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
141 |
Bartošová Lucie |
21.10.1989 |
|
1758 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
142 |
Vorel Bohuslav |
16.1.1961 |
|
1755 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
143 |
Taslar Karel |
21.11.1953 |
|
1687 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
144 |
Zeman Arnošt |
9.8.1985 |
|
1675 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
|
|
|
|
|
|