Výsledky 11.
kola
ŠO Chrudim D –
ŠO DDM Hlinsko ŠO
Chrudim C – Spartak Choceň A
1. Mrha J. 1821 0:1 Zámečník
J. H 1844 1. Půlpán J. 1826 1:0 Kučera
J. 1914
2. Ždímal P. 1707 0:1 Dvořák
S. 1846 2. Linhart
Z. 1912 1:0 Ernes
J. 1973
3. Sokol P. 1673 1/2 Šťulík
J. 1785 3. Culek
K. 1829 0:1 Vavroušek
P. 1823
4. Mužík F. 1634 1/2 Štorek
L. 1730 4. Němec
B. 1833 1:0 Marek
J. H 1800
5. Kůs M. 1450 0:1 Vojanec
H. 1673 5. Kůs
M. 1687 0:1 Marinov
P. 1760
6. Kůs T. 1518 1:0 Laštůvka
K. 1442 6. Celuch T. 1820 1:0 Navrátil V. 1760
7. Bureš Z. 1499 0:1 Profousová
V. 1000 7. Krys J. 1569 1:0 Janeček
F. 1699
8. Hlaváček B. 1542 +:- 8. Pavlíček P. 1382 1:0 Ondrej
T. H 1529
3
: 5 6
: 2
TJ Štefanydes
Polička C – 2222 ŠK Polabiny F TJ
CHS Chotěboř – ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
1. Stodola Z. V 1777 1/2 Mojžíš M. V 2025 1. Ondráček O. 2046 1:0 Slabý
M. V 1908
2. Jerman M. 1720 1:0 Rež
M. 1654 2. Linhart
J. 1957 0:1 Janko
J. 1790
3. Charouz M. 1756 1:0 Nešpůrek
P. 1000 3. Petrus L. 1916 1/2 Pyskatý J. V 1842
4. Klíma L. 1564 1/2 Pochobradský
L. 1000 4. Hospodka
J. 1908 1:0 Hrnčiarik K. V 1819
5. Navrátil L. 1705 1:0 Řezníček
D. 1000 5. Krejčík T. 1891 1:0 Režný Z. 1809
6. Bartoš K. 1692 1:0 Rež
M. 1000 6. Fiala
M. 1822 1/2 Král
M. 1677
7. Buchta M. 1296 1:0 Melichar
V. 1000 7. Michal
M. 1781 1:0 Kraus
O. 1392
8. Stodola J. 1386 1:0 Outrata
O. 1000 8. Novotný
T. 1753 1:0 Pyskatý
J. 1788
7
: 1 6
: 2
2222 ŠK Polabiny E –
SK Holcim Prachovice Spartak Choceň
B – ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B
1. Bělohlav J. 1971 1:0 Pačovský
M. H 1967 1. Starý
S. 1401 1/2 Nadrchal
T. 2013
2. Roub B. 1896 0:1 Müller
P. 1929 2. Nikl
L. 1736 1/2 Makeš
M. 2092
3. Bauer J. 1825 0:1 Starý
L. 1847 3. Doseděl
Z. 1684 0:1 Laušman
P. 2012
4. Baťa S. 1815 0:1 Hon
J. H 1911 4. Šmejdíř W. 1644 0:1 Horáček
M. 1792
5. Kouba P. 1827 1:0 Skokan
J. 2004 5. Janoušek
M. 1636 0:1 Kučera A. 1706
6. Vorel B. 1733 0:1 Šindelář
P. 1850 6. Nedelčev R. 1587 0:1 Kotlant
T. 1516
7. Kvapil P. 1502 0:1 Kýhos
A. H 1838 7. Šlégr M. 1523 1/2 Petružálek
J. 1789
8. Krejčí J. 1617 1/2 Tlapák
S. 1739 8. Novák
M. 1100 0:1 Petružálek
R. 1000
2.5
: 5.5 1.5
: 6.5
ZÁVĚREČNÁ TABULKA
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Poč.
výher Skóre
1. TJ CHS
Chotěboř 11 9 2 0 29 60 70.5 : 17.5
2. ŠO DDM Hlinsko 11 9 0 2 27 41 48.5 : 39.5
3. SK Holcim Prachovice 11 8 1 2 25 41 51 : 37
4. ŠO Chrudim C 11 7 2 2 23 42 55 : 33
5. 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 11 7 0 4 21 34 46.5 : 41.5
6. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 11 5 3 3 18 39 52 : 36
7. TJ Štefanydes Polička C 11 4 2 5 14 31 42.5 : 45.5
8. ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 11 4 1 6 13 36 45.5 : 42.5
9. Spartak Choceň A 11 3 2 6 11 30 38 : 50
10. Spartak Choceň B 11 2 1 8 7 23 33.5 : 54.5
11. 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 11 1 0 10 3 16 19.5 : 68.5
12. ŠO Chrudim D 11 0 0 11 0 19 25.5 : 62.5