Výsledky 9.
kola
AKIS Pardubice
– ŠK Vysoké Mýto B ŠO
Chrudim B – TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
1. Vobořil P. 2011 1:0 Beneš
M. 1911 1. Komárek
D. H 2131 1:0 Škeřík K. 2138
2. Seidl Z. 1916 1:0 Kosek
J. V 2053 2. Krys J. 2073 1/2 Pekař
V. 1947
3. Slabý M. 1925 1:0 Lipavský
D. 1946 3. Zámečník J. 1872 0:1 Zeman M. 1990
4. Pyskatý J. 1842 0:1 Trhal
T. 1884 4. Hájek
J. H 1976 0:1 Daniel M. H 2058
5. Hrnčiarik K. 1819 0:1 Švécar
J. 1927 5. Culek
K. 1829 1/2 Jirsa
L. 1984
6. Janko J. 1790 0:1 Trhal
M. 1865 6. Němec
B. 1833 1/2 Odstrčil
J. 1991
7. Urbánek J. H 1799 1/2 Marek J. 1800 7. Ždímal
P. 1707 0:1 Bartošová
L. 1758
8. Pyskatý J. 1857 1:0 Marinov P. H 1760 8. Kůs M. 1687 0:1 Zeman
L. 2021
4.5
: 3.5 2.5
: 5.5
TJ Lanškroun – ŠK
Bohemia Pardubice 2222
ŠK Polabiny D – SK Žamberk
1. Pokorný T. 2268 1/2 Shilov
S. C 2266 1. Šilar L. V 2158 1/2 Havrlík P. 1988
2. Hrubeš P. 2133 1:0 Veselý
T. H 2123 2. Just P. 2033 1/2 Tuvšinbajar
D. 2052
3. Solil R. 1944 0:1 Zeinert
M. H 2133 3. Trojan L. 2050 1/2 Černý
K. H 2167
4. Šilar L. 1947 1/2 Daněk
P. 2024 4. Mojžíš
M. 2072 1/2 Papáček
M. H 1942
5. Procházka P. 1929 1/2 Vodička
P. 2012 5. Škorpík
J. 1895 1/2 Maceška
B. 1859
6. Heger M. 1671 0:1 Novák
A. 2064 6. Škroch
M. 1819 1/2 Tesař
J. H 1877
7. Brejša V. 1250 0:1 Laušman
P. 2091 7. Dudek
V. 1732 1/2 Kalous
T. 1840
8. Nečas L. 1250 0:1 Třasák
O. 1986 8. Kvapil
P. 1502 1/2 Dungl
P. 1778
2.5
: 5.5 4
: 4
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad
Orlicí – TJ Štefanydes Polička B TJ
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová – SYNPO Pardubice
1. Volf J. 2170 1/2 Kastner
O. V 2140 1. Šimek J. 2092 1/2 Petuchov
S. 2145
2. Holásek P. 2099 1:0 Houška
B. 2070 2. Hurt
L. 2091 0:1 Pačovský
M. 1967
3. Šmajzr M. 2141 0:1 Kastner
V. H 2002 3. Petráž M. 2015 1/2 Hon
J. 1976
4. Pečinka M. 2056 1:0 Zeman
A. 2069 4. Kolovratník
M. H 2132 1/2 Prokůpek
M. 1936
5. Pokorný J. 1961 1/2 Kastner
K. H 1950 5. Vondra L. 1986 1/2 Müller
P. H 1962
6. Mareš P. 2115 1/2 Smejkal
J. 1875 6. Borek
P. 2043 1:0 Starý
L. H 1830
7. Kylar P. 2037 1:0 Stodola
Z. 1777 7. Šimek
Z. 1816 1/2 Krmenčík
R. 1908
8. Smola J. 1837 1:0 Klíma
L. 1564 8. Halbrštát
D. H 1706 1/2 Matouš R. 1962
5.5
: 2.5 4
: 4
Tabulka po 9.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Poč.
výher Skóre
1. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 9 9 0 0 27 39 49.5 : 22.5
2. TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 9 8 0 1 24 32 45.5 : 26.5
3. ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 9 5 0 4 15 25 38 : 34
4. TJ Štefanydes Polička B 9 4 1 4 13 23 34 : 38
5. SK Žamberk 9 4 1 4 13 19 36 : 36
6. 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 9 4 1 4 13 17 35.5 : 36.5
7. TJ Lanškroun 9 4 0 5 12 24 36.5 : 35.5
8. TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 9 3 1 5 10 24 34.5 : 37.5
9. ŠO Chrudim B 9 2 3 4 9 20 31.5 : 40.5
10. TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 9 2 2 5 8 22 32 : 40
11. SYNPO Pardubice 9 1 3 5 6 19 34 : 38
12. AKIS Pardubice 9 2 0 7 6 15 25 : 47