Výsledky 3.
kola
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad –
1. Novoborský ŠK "B" Karlovarský
šachklub Tietz – TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
Rozhodčí:
Rozhodčí:
1. Chloupek S. 2334 1/2 Kulhánek
T. 2410 1. Soukup J. 2265 0:1 Nun J. 2385
2. Petrán P. C 2360 0:1 Pisk P. H 2366 2. Lorenc T. H 2164 0:1 Prymula R. 2287
3. Tichý V. 2260 1/2 Vrána
J. 2248 3. Krejčík
J. 2117 0:1 Vacek
M. 2324
4. Pilař M. 2273 0:1 Kučera
P. 2258 4. Čontoš
V. 2070 0:1 Kopal
J. H 2270
5. Jaček M. 2213 1/2 Vaculík
M. 2260 5. Nový
D. 2086 1/2 Hála
B. 2275
6. Vodička V. H 2238 1/2 Mužík M. 2222 6. Fric
P. 1993 0:1 Roj
M. 2171
7. Chalupa I. 2158 1/2 Chrz
P. H 2126 7. Tichý Š. 2079 1/2 Kořínek
O. 2254
8. Filipi Š. 2072 0:1 Jínová
L. 2096 8. Bicek
R. 2080 0:1 Döring
R. 2218
2,5
: 5,5 1
: 7
TJ Pankrác
– TJ Sokol Zaječice TJ
ŠO Chrudim – Holdia DP Praha
Rozhodčí:
Rozhodčí:
1. Polášek J. 2319 1:0 Sabol
M. H 2333 1. Tůma J. 2298 0:1 Hausner
I. H 2396
2. Pešout J. 2245 1/2 Vařejčko
J. 2239 2. Šťastný
J. H 2228 1/2 Přibyl J. 2379
3. Petr J. 2231 1/2 Řezníček
J. 2243 3. Jarábek
V. 2212 0:1 Freisler
P. 2301
4. Svoboda S. C 2294 1/2 Hájek L. 2121 4. Hlaváček
R. 2249 0:1 Gregor J. 2248
5. Vokoun J. 2217 1/2 Hájek
J. 2180 5. Novotný
M. H 2278 1/2 Fraas M. C 2191
6. Pick Š. 2152 1/2 Ptáček
L. H 2066 6. Němec P. 2268 1/2 Adámek
Z. 2173
7. Viták P. 2183 1:0 Hromádko
M. 2028 7. Bujnoch R. 2251 1:0 Profant T. C 2220
8. Kroužel J. 2163 1/2 Konrád
F. 1702 8. Daneš
J. H 2201 1:0 Bednář M. 2003
5
: 3 3,5
: 4,5
Sokol Plzeň I
"B" – Sokol Vršovice ŠK
ČSOB – 2222 ŠK Polabiny
Rozhodčí:
Rozhodčí:
1. Příborský I. V 2331 0:1 Sodoma J. H 2328 1. Řehořek M. H 2348 0:1 Petr M. H 2440
2. Michálek J. V 2346 1:0 Kubečka D. 2271 2. Šimek
P. 2231 0:1 Kaňovský
D. H 2396
3. Česal J. 2244 0:1 Svatoš
J. 2314 3. Vávra
P. 2287 0:1 Jedlička
A. 2304
4. Svoboda M. 2176 1/2 Schula
M. H 2265 4. Netušil M. H 2265 0:1 Roško L. 2232
5. Jaroš M. 2173 1/2 Šeleljo
D. 2259 5. Kuba
J. 2225 1:0 Kourek
J. 2240
6. Šimůnek A. 2210 0:1 Forman
Š. H 2277 6. Dvořák J. 2229 1/2 Hošek
M. 2285
7. Šimůnek F. 2107 1/2 Krňávek
L. 2291 7. Bartoš
J. 2216 1/2 Efler
D. 2228
8. Havlík J. 2092 1/2 Kohout
V. 2192 8. Kovář
V. 2227 1/2 Navrátil
F. 2240
3
: 5 2,5
: 5,5
Tabulka po 3.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Poč.
výher Skóre
1. 2222 ŠK Polabiny 3 3 0 0 9 13 16,5 : 7,5
2. 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 3 3 0 0 9 9 15 : 9
3. Holdia DP Praha 3 3 0 0 9 9 14,5 : 9,5
4. TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 6 11 16 : 8
5. TJ Pankrác 3 2 0 1 6 6 13,5 : 10,5
6. Sokol Vršovice 3 2 0 1 6 6 12,5 : 11,5
7. ŠK ČSOB 3 1 0 2 3 8 12 : 12
8. ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 3 1 0 2 3 7 12 : 12
9. Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 3 1 0 2 3 5 8,5 : 15,5
10. TJ ŠO Chrudim 3 0 0 3 0 6 10,5 : 13,5
11. TJ Sokol Zaječice 3 0 0 3 0 2 7 : 17
12. Sokol Plzeň I "B" 3 0 0 3 0 1 6 : 18