Poř. |
Jméno hráče |
Narozen |
VT |
FIDE |
Oddíl |
1 |
Votava Jan |
29.11.1974 |
GM |
2561 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
2 |
Mirumian Viguen |
29.9.1977 |
GM |
2506 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
3 |
Petr Martin |
23.8.1988 |
IM |
2478 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
4 |
Bernášek Jan |
31.5.1986 |
IM |
2470 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
5 |
Červený Martin |
28.9.1983 |
FM |
2380 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
6 |
Sabol Marian |
18.8.1966 |
FM |
2364 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
7 |
Stehno Pavel |
10.10.1983 |
M |
2363 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
8 |
Bernard Borek |
16.4.1982 |
M |
2337 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
9 |
Prandstetter Eduard |
15.12.1948 |
IM |
2327 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
10 |
Pokorný Zdeněk |
29.7.1955 |
FM |
2306 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
11 |
Novotný Michal |
26.4.1978 |
M |
2300 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
12 |
Roško Luboš |
19.4.1987 |
FM |
2292 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
13 |
Tůma Jiří |
6.11.1986 |
M |
2288 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
14 |
Jedlička Aleš |
5.2.1972 |
FM |
2270 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
15 |
Vařejčko Josef |
13.9.1964 |
M |
2267 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
16 |
Jirásek Pavel |
31.5.1985 |
KM |
2265 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
17 |
Pačovský Jiří |
1.7.1959 |
M |
2263 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
18 |
Němec Pavel |
14.12.1956 |
M |
2259 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
19 |
Hošek Milan |
21.7.1971 |
FM |
2258 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
20 |
Mojžíš Jaroslav |
14.2.1943 |
FM |
2257 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
21 |
Pokorný Tomáš |
22.10.1969 |
M |
2253 |
TJ Lanškroun |
22 |
Hlavnička Jiří |
17.10.1970 |
FM |
2241 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
23 |
Navrátil František |
7.5.1943 |
KM |
2240 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
24 |
Hostinský Jiří |
3.9.1955 |
KM |
2232 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
25 |
Efler Lukáš |
30.3.1974 |
M |
2229 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
26 |
Hlaváček Robert |
6.4.1975 |
KM |
2229 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
27 |
Šťastný Jan |
15.11.1979 |
KM |
2223 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
28 |
Šír Zbyněk |
7.9.1971 |
KM |
2219 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
29 |
Efler David |
1.5.1972 |
KM |
2206 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
30 |
Jarábek Vratislav |
12.4.1980 |
KM |
2205 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
31 |
Řezníček Jan |
22.1.1958 |
KM |
2198 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
32 |
Bujnoch Radek |
15.4.1978 |
KM |
2196 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
33 |
Onderek David |
26.7.1970 |
KM |
2190 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
34 |
Pošta Petr |
23.9.1983 |
KM |
2189 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
35 |
Šilar Lubomír |
10.2.1954 |
KM |
2183 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
36 |
Hájek Jiří |
22.4.1952 |
KM |
2178 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
37 |
Hrubeš Pavel |
12.1.1971 |
KM |
2175 |
TJ Lanškroun |
38 |
Petuchov Sergej |
21.8.1954 |
KM |
2173 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
39 |
Šustr Jaromír |
2.9.1951 |
KM |
2169 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
40 |
Šimek Jan |
4.7.1989 |
KM |
2168 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
41 |
Veselý Tomáš |
5.1.1971 |
KM |
2166 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
42 |
Šmajzr Martin |
6.3.1970 |
KM |
2156 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
43 |
Komárek David |
20.7.1976 |
KM |
2152 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
44 |
Zeinert Michal |
15.9.1989 |
KM |
2152 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
45 |
Volf Jaroslav |
26.6.1944 |
KM |
2151 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
46 |
Outulný Pavel |
23.1.1959 |
KM |
2146 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
47 |
Černý Karel |
15.5.1937 |
KM |
2135 |
TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí |
48 |
Holásek Pavel |
11.7.1972 |
KM |
2132 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
49 |
Sýkora Josef |
16.3.1946 |
KM |
2131 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
50 |
Kourek Josef |
25.3.1965 |
KM |
2121 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
51 |
Hájek Lukáš |
9.7.1983 |
KM |
2112 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
52 |
Lorenc Oldřich |
19.11.1955 |
KM |
2111 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
53 |
Kastner Oldřich |
9.2.1961 |
KM |
2108 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
54 |
Makeš Martin |
9.3.1962 |
KM |
2097 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
55 |
Korol Jiří |
19.3.1961 |
KM |
2094 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
56 |
Škeřík Karel |
1.8.1956 |
KM |
2094 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
57 |
Hurt Lukáš |
4.6.1984 |
KM |
2093 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
58 |
Šebesta Petr |
11.4.1971 |
KM |
2092 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
59 |
Vodička Pavel |
5.3.1970 |
KM |
2091 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
60 |
Černý Jan |
7.8.1957 |
KM |
2089 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
61 |
Kosek Jiří |
17.8.1960 |
KM |
2089 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
62 |
Jelínek Milan |
25.4.1960 |
KM |
2087 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
63 |
Komárková Magdaléna |
10.8.1977 |
Mž |
2087 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
64 |
Trojan Luboš |
23.11.1942 |
KM |
2086 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
65 |
Novák Aleš |
28.9.1978 |
KM |
2084 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
66 |
Krys Jaromír |
29.1.1965 |
KM |
2082 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
67 |
Mareš Petr |
25.12.1955 |
KM |
2081 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
68 |
Petrovič Pavel |
6.1.1969 |
1 |
2074 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
69 |
Kotva Milan |
20.1.1948 |
KM |
2066 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
70 |
Mojžíš Martin |
2.7.1972 |
KM |
2066 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
71 |
Vobořil Pavel |
27.11.1941 |
KM |
2063 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
72 |
Pečinka Martin |
16.9.1990 |
KM |
2058 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
73 |
Just Pavel |
13.8.1947 |
KM |
2052 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
74 |
Kalousek Vladimír |
20.2.1969 |
KM |
2051 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
75 |
Třasák Ondřej |
29.9.1975 |
1 |
2051 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
76 |
Vávra Radim |
15.7.1972 |
KM |
2049 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
77 |
Laušman Petr |
22.10.1969 |
1 |
2048 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
78 |
Ptáček Luboš |
9.4.1975 |
KM |
2047 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
79 |
Solil Roman |
14.12.1970 |
1 |
2043 |
TJ Lanškroun |
80 |
Houška Bronislav |
2.1.1980 |
KM |
2042 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
81 |
Kylar Pavel |
18.12.1954 |
1 |
2037 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
82 |
Tuvšinbajar Dorjkhú |
27.10.1961 |
KM |
2035 |
SK Žamberk |
83 |
Kouba Petr |
31.12.1966 |
1 |
2029 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
84 |
Trhal Tomáš |
19.12.1980 |
1 |
2029 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
85 |
Zeman Arnošt |
16.4.1957 |
KM |
2028 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
86 |
Nadrchal Tomáš |
30.5.1979 |
1 |
2023 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
87 |
Zeman Martin |
10.1.1975 |
1 |
2020 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
88 |
Kokeš Bohuslav |
3.7.1968 |
1 |
2019 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
89 |
Petrus Luděk |
1.5.1980 |
1 |
2018 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
90 |
Pekař Václav |
30.3.1986 |
1 |
2012 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
91 |
Belobrad Ivan |
30.5.1966 |
1 |
2011 |
SK Žamberk |
92 |
Skokan Jan |
2.9.1982 |
1 |
2011 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
93 |
Zelenka Jaroslav |
2.8.1962 |
KM |
2010 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
94 |
Švub Jan |
13.4.1953 |
KM |
2004 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
95 |
Zeman Ladislav |
29.10.1944 |
1 |
2003 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
96 |
Müller Petr |
12.2.1985 |
1 |
2000 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
97 |
Hennig Thomas |
30.12.1966 |
1 |
1995 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
98 |
Borek Pavel |
18.2.1963 |
1 |
1994 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
99 |
Jirsa Lukáš |
29.4.1987 |
1 |
1994 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
100 |
Poslušný Martin |
22.12.1975 |
1 |
1993 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
101 |
Karaba David |
10.3.1987 |
1 |
1991 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
102 |
Smejkal Jan |
1.3.1953 |
1 |
1991 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
103 |
Kastner Vojtěch |
21.4.1989 |
1 |
1988 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
104 |
Daněk Pavel |
2.3.1962 |
1 |
1985 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
105 |
Lipavský Dušan |
3.2.1968 |
1 |
1985 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
106 |
Vondra Lukáš |
9.12.1990 |
1 |
1985 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
107 |
Hromádko Martin |
16.11.1979 |
1 |
1983 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
108 |
Mazura Tomáš |
29.7.1978 |
1 |
1983 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
109 |
Petruň Milan |
9.3.1980 |
1 |
1966 |
TJ Lanškroun |
110 |
Matouš Radek |
28.6.1976 |
1 |
1965 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
111 |
Hon Jiří |
18.7.1958 |
1 |
1964 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
112 |
Kastner Kamil |
30.4.1986 |
KM |
1964 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
113 |
Veselý Petr |
23.10.1979 |
1 |
1961 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
114 |
Beneš Milan |
23.8.1991 |
1 |
1958 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
115 |
Papáček Miloš |
20.1.1960 |
1 |
1957 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
116 |
Hájek Jaroslav |
16.2.1941 |
1 |
1956 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
117 |
Havrlík Pavel |
21.1.1944 |
1 |
1956 |
SK Žamberk |
118 |
Řehák Jiří |
27.3.1950 |
1 |
1952 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
119 |
Čižinský Petr |
26.2.1995 |
1 |
1946 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
120 |
Pačovský Martin |
3.11.1982 |
1 |
1945 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
121 |
Trhal Michal |
19.12.1980 |
1 |
1945 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
122 |
Roušar Zdeněk |
30.5.1957 |
1 |
1944 |
ŠO DDM Hlinsko |
123 |
Konrád František |
6.6.1981 |
1 |
1943 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
124 |
Linhart Jan |
6.4.1987 |
1 |
1939 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
125 |
Linhart Zbyněk |
15.4.1959 |
1 |
1935 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
126 |
Kosek Marek |
22.4.1993 |
1 |
1932 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
127 |
Blaško Štěpán |
22.6.1987 |
1 |
1924 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
128 |
Hanus Michal |
30.1.1989 |
1 |
1922 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
129 |
Česenek Jiří |
25.7.1954 |
1 |
1920 |
TJ Sokol Zaječice |
130 |
Šilar Ladislav |
17.6.1949 |
1 |
1920 |
TJ Lanškroun |
131 |
Petráž Martin |
28.1.1991 |
1 |
1917 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
132 |
Dvořák Eduard |
6.2.1953 |
1 |
1914 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
133 |
Půlpán Jakub |
2.6.1998 |
1 |
1914 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
134 |
Výprachtický David |
14.11.1993 |
1 |
1914 |
SK Žamberk |
135 |
Bartošová Lucie |
21.10.1989 |
KMž |
1909 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
136 |
Mrha Jan |
17.9.1924 |
1 |
1907 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
137 |
Novotný Tomáš |
31.7.1987 |
1 |
1905 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
138 |
Horáček Michal |
5.6.1990 |
1 |
1903 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
139 |
Juchelka Petr |
14.11.1969 |
1 |
1900 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
140 |
Mikyska Kamil |
3.7.1984 |
2 |
1896 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
141 |
Zvěřina Jan |
7.7.1966 |
1 |
1888 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
142 |
Provazník Jiří |
3.3.1966 |
1 |
1883 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
143 |
Zámečník Bohumír |
10.7.1932 |
1 |
1883 |
SK Žamberk |
144 |
Krmenčík Roman |
15.1.1964 |
1 |
1881 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
145 |
Zámečník Jan |
24.1.1990 |
2 |
1881 |
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim |
146 |
Bauer Jindřich |
12.1.1985 |
1 |
1878 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
147 |
Pyskatý Jindřich |
13.1.1946 |
1 |
1868 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
148 |
Michlian Štefan |
1.4.1989 |
2 |
1866 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
149 |
Vavroušek Petr |
14.7.1942 |
1 |
1863 |
TJ Spartak Choceň |
150 |
Maceška Bohumír |
14.10.1954 |
1 |
1859 |
TJ Spartak OEZ |
151 |
Starý Lukáš |
14.9.1982 |
2 |
1852 |
TJ Jiskra ŠKZŠ Heřmanův Městec |
152 |
Bartoš Karel |
1.11.1982 |
2 |
1850 |
ŠK Svitavy |
153 |
Šimek Zdeněk |
14.2.1988 |
1 |
1846 |
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová |
154 |
Pokorný Jan |
27.1.1987 |
1 |
1840 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
155 |
Kapoun Milan |
9.7.1963 |
2 |
1834 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
156 |
Sabolová Gabriela |
21.2.1992 |
KMž |
1823 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
157 |
Kraus Ondřej |
21.8.1993 |
2 |
1820 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
158 |
Janeček Václav |
26.10.1984 |
2 |
1817 |
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad |
159 |
Palla Stanislav |
10.8.1946 |
1 |
1804 |
ŠK KRČMA - VENZARA Lanškroun |
160 |
Janko Jan |
16.5.1959 |
1 |
1802 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
161 |
Halbrštát David |
4.11.1989 |
2 |
1791 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
162 |
Wiesinger Wolfgang |
2.2.1972 |
1 |
1787 |
SK Žamberk |
163 |
Odstrčil Jaromír |
26.7.1958 |
1 |
1786 |
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl |
164 |
Mareš Jan |
13.10.1994 |
2 |
1780 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
165 |
Pour Břetislav |
31.5.1954 |
2 |
1774 |
TJ CHS Chotěboř |
166 |
Hrnčiarik Karel |
19.5.1981 |
2 |
1773 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
167 |
Tobiška Jaroslav |
6.4.1941 |
2 |
1756 |
ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald |
168 |
Sabolová Kristýna |
6.3.1995 |
2 |
1740 |
ŠK Vysoké Mýto |
169 |
Vorel Bohuslav |
16.1.1961 |
2 |
1730 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
170 |
Krušina Patrik |
10.3.1994 |
2 |
1712 |
ŠK Svitavy |
171 |
Taslar Karel |
21.11.1953 |
2 |
1691 |
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí |
172 |
Marek Michal |
22.12.1993 |
2 |
1682 |
TJ Lanškroun |
173 |
Zeman Arnošt |
9.8.1985 |
2 |
1656 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička |
174 |
Zoubek David |
26.8.1993 |
2 |
1655 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. |
175 |
Liduch Filip |
17.5.1997 |
2 |
1622 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny |
176 |
Petružálek Radim |
14.11.1990 |
2 |
1615 |
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice o.s. |
177 |
Mácha Martin |
25.2.1967 |
2 |
1511 |
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč |
|
|
|
|
|
|