Výsledky 11.
kola
TJ Spartak Sklípek
Vrchlabí – 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" ŠK
Rapid Pardubice – Sokol Kolín
1. Jüptner J. 2332 1:0 Hostinský
J. V 2245 1. Šklíba
M. H 2318 1/2 Jirovský P. 2325
2. Hála B. 2279 1:0 Hošek
M. 2302 2. Prandstetter
E. 2343 1/2 Moravec M. 2309
3. Špaček L. 2177 0:1 Mojžíš
J. 2203 3. Bernard
B. 2316 1/2 Brezmen
P. 2131
4. Šrejber M. H 2137 1:0 Kastner O. H 2145 4. Sýkora J. 2157 1/2 Beneš
P. 2136
5. Štursa J. 2160 0:1 Kourek
J. 2131 5. Petuchov
S. 2176 1:0 Kaplan
D. H 2131
6. Tejkal L. 2108 1/2 Houška
B. H 2060 6. Veselý T. 2113 1/2 Souček
M. 2160
7. Chalupecký V. 2041 0:1 Mojžíš
M. 2026 7. Smutný
J. H 2129 1/2 Michálek F. 2141
8. Buchar P. H 2026 1/2 Just P. 2034 8. Outulný
P. 2173 1/2 Baláček
T. 2046
4
: 4 4.5
: 3.5
Slavia H. Králové
"B" – Tourist Biomedica Říčany ŠK
Sokol Vyšehrad "C" – ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B"
1. Nun J. 2380 1/2 Vojta
T. H 2380 1. Tichý V. 2256 1/2 Možný
M. 2375
2. Vacek M. 2308 0:1 Voráček
M. 2227 2. Chalupa
I. 2170 0:1 Kopal
J. H 2273
3. Kořínek O. 2262 1/2 Kořenová
M. 2238 3. Vaněk P. 2184 1/2 Zelený T. 2218
4. Döring R. 2207 1:0 Fojtů
J. 2115 4. Filipi
Š. 2072 1:0 Vltavský
V. 2216
5. Novák R. 2241 0:1 Vojta
P. H 2160 5. Domlátil J. 2134 1/2 Maršálek
Z. 2284
6. Jiruše J. 2107 0:1 Blümel
O. 2146 6. Doležal
M. 2026 0:1 Ďúran
T. 2185
7. Nun J. 2311 1/2 Straka
J. 2133 7. Sturz
O. 2084 1/2 Hácha
A. 2175
8. Mejzlík V. H 2108 0:1 Pospíšil E. 2146 8. Lacina
F. 1929 1/2 Vacek
R. H 2139
2.5
: 5.5 3.5
: 4.5
Šachklub AD
Jičín – SK OAZA Praha Sokol
Mladá Boleslav – JOLY Lysá nad Labem B
1. Spirin O. C 2438 1:0 Němcová K. H 2369 1. Řehořek M. H 2329 1/2 Londýn R. 2293
2. Vološin L. H 2448 1:0 Svoboda V. 2277 2. Vichnar
D. 2219 1/2 Postupa
P. 2154
3. Meduna E. H 2469 0:1 Vedral O. 2235 3. Vodička
V. 2200 1/2 Munk
P. 2185
4. Fiala J. 2266 1:0 Klecker
T. 2170 4. Záhorbenský
J. H 2145 1/2 Husárik
B. 2152
5. Novotný J. 2172 1/2 Forman
M. 2062 5. Jaček
M. 2148 1/2 Jirk
A. 2142
6. Duczynski M. 2125 0:1 Němcová
K. 2049 6. Horák O. 2132 1/2 Postupa P. 2088
7. Dolenský M. 2088 0:1 Straka
V. 2039 7. Crha
P. 2103 1/2 Musil
M. 2022
8. Urban Z. 2129 1:0 Rmoutil
M. 1966 8. Hajný
M. 2085 1/2 Švondr
M. 1988
4.5
: 3.5 4
: 4
Tabulka po 11.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Skóre Poč. výher
1. JOLY Lysá nad Labem
B 11 9 1 1 28 60.5 : 27.5 48
2. Šachklub AD Jičín 11 8 0 3 24 53 : 35 35
3. ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 11 7 2 2 23 49.5 : 38.5 37
4. TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 11 5 1 5 16 45 : 43 27
5. ŠK Rapid Pardubice 11 5 0 6 15 40 : 48 25
6. Sokol Mladá Boleslav 11 4 2 5 14 42.5 : 45.5 26
7. SK OAZA Praha 11 4 2 5 14 42 : 46 33
8. Sokol Kolín 11 4 1 6 13 42 : 46 23
9. TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 11 4 1 6 13 41 : 47 31
10. TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 11 3 2 6 11 36.5 : 51.5 23
11. ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 11 3 1 7 10 40.5 : 47.5 24
12. 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 11 2 3 6 9 35.5 : 52.5 23