Výsledky 6.
kola
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
– Spartak Choceň B 2222 ŠK
Polabiny F – ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B
1. Janko J. 1836 1:0 Starý
S. 1411 1. Nožička
K. 1378 0:1 Horáček
M. 1934
2. Kraus O. 1595 1:0 Marinov
P. 1765 2. Řezníček
D. 1000 0:1 Mazura
T. 1962
3. Zoubek D. 1621 1/2 Nikl
L. 1758 3. Kroupa
T. 1000 0:1 Kučera
A. 1734
4. Marcinko P. 1401 1:0 Doseděl
Z. 1673 4. Outrata
O. 1346 0:1 Juchelka
P. 1644
5. Halousek J. 1460 1:0 Nedelčev
R. 1553 5. Plecháč J. 1416 0:1 Kotlant T. 1727
6. Čoček O. 1000 1/2 Šlégr
M. 1550 6. Ruml
V. 1000 1:0 Voldánová
B. 1294
7. Ryzner J. 1485 1/2 Novák
M. 1100 7. Tilgner
M. 1000 +:-
8. Kulhánek J. 1465 0:1 Ernes
J. 1959 8. Tilgner
J. 1000 +:-
5.5
: 2.5 3
: 5
ŠK Vysoké Mýto C –
TJ Štefanydes Polička C AKIS
Pardubice – TJ Štefanydes Polička B
1. Beneš M. V 1956 1/2 Komárek D. H 2141 1. Vobořil P. V 2027 1:0 Zeman A. 2005
2. Sabolová G. H 1904 0:1 Stodolová K. H 2001 2. Seidl Z. V 1968 1:0 Smejkal J. V 1902
3. Švécar J. 1901 1/2 Stodola
Z. V 1774 3. Hennig T. 1997 1:0 Navrátil
L. 1695
4. Ondrej T. 1576 0:1 Jerman
M. 1721 4. Hrnčiarik
K. 1844 1/2 Sodomka A. 1582
5. Ptáček M. 1805 1:0 Klíma
L. 1629 5. Matouš
R. 1870 1:0 Buchta
M. 1335
6. Sabolová K. 1562 1:0 Stodola
M. 1579 6. Pavlovec
V. 1851 1/2 Zeman
A. 1555
7. Mergl J. 1759 1:0 Stodola
J. 1456 7. Režný
Z. 1794 1:0 Schaffer
O. 1461
8. Borovec O. 1000 1:0 Pospíšil
P. 1000 8. Kalhous
M. 1609 1:0 Petrásek
J. 1100
5
: 3 7
: 1
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim
C – TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec ŠO DDM
Hlinsko – 2222 ŠK Polabiny E
1. Pokorný Z. H 2319 1:0 Pačovský M. H 1938 1. Dvořák S. 1899 1:0 Škroch
M. 1857
2. Culek K. 1778 1/2 Starý
L. 1870 2. Adámek
M. 1921 0:1 Bauer
J. V 1817
3. Ždímal P. 1690 1/2 Hon
J. H 1893 3. Kadlec P. 1906 1/2 Kouba
P. 2001
4. Němec B. 1813 0:1 Müller
P. 1913 4. Šťulík
J. 1741 1/2 Vorel
B. 1700
5. Mrha J. 1740 1/2 Šindelář
P. 1858 5. Vojanec
H. 1705 1:0 Kvapil
P. 1511
6. Kůs M. 1697 0:1 Honek
J. 1821 6. Štorek
L. 1709 1/2 Krejčí
J. 1605
7. Sokol P. 1633 0:1 Skokan
J. 1965 7. Balek
J. 1645 1/2 Vraňan
J. H 1555
8. Mužík F. 1613 0:1 Přibyl
J. 1881 8. Rott
M. 1362 1/2 Londinová
J. 1000
2.5
: 5.5 4.5
: 3.5
Tabulka po 6.
kole
Poř. Družstvo Záp V R P Body Poč.
výher Skóre
1. ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 6 5 0 1 15 24 31 : 17
2. TJ Štefanydes Polička C 6 4 1 1 13 19 26 : 22
3. TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 6 4 0 2 12 27 31 : 17
4. AKIS Pardubice 6 4 0 2 12 21 29 : 19
5. ŠO DDM Hlinsko 6 4 0 2 12 20 28 : 20
6. ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 6 3 1 2 10 24 27.5 : 20.5
7. TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 6 3 0 3 9 14 21 : 27
8. ŠK Rapid Teenagers 6 2 2 2 8 18 24.5 : 23.5
9. 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 6 2 1 3 7 16 25 : 23
10. TJ Štefanydes Polička B 6 2 0 4 6 18 23.5 : 24.5
11. Spartak Choceň B 6 0 1 5 1 6 11.5 : 36.5
12. 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 6 0 0 6 0 6 10 : 38